SFSIM orientering 28.05.2010 individuell tävling


HA 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Filip Brunell               Topelius            25.45
   2. Tobias Henriksson           Vörå SG             27.21     +1.36
   3. Otto Sund                   Vörå SG             27.54     +2.09
   4. Peter Sundelin              Vörå SG             30.07     +4.22
   5. Matias Lund                 Vörå SG             32.08     +6.23
   6. Joel Sågfors                Kronoby Gy          33.50     +8.05
   7. Patrick Kronberg            Korsholm G          41.24    +15.39
   8. Viktor Lönnqvist            Jstads Gy         1.05.16    +39.31

DA 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Julia Björkstrand           Vörå SG             23.00
   2. Elisabeth Stenlund          Jstads Gy           25.02     +2.02
   3. Ida-Marie Skogvik           Kronoby Gy          25.25     +2.25
   4. Victoria Höstman            Vörå SG             26.59     +3.59
   5. Lina Boholm                 Kronoby Gy          29.13     +6.13
   6. Alexandra Källman           Pedersöre Gy        44.02    +21.02
   7. Pernilla Sundvik            Kronoby Gy          44.55    +21.55
   8. Anna Korpisaari             Vörå SG             46.05    +23.05

HB 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niclas Portin               Carleborg           20.53
   2. Jonathan Åman               Donnerska           21.31       +38
   3. Edvard Sundman              Karis sv h          25.08     +4.15
   4. William Grahn               Petalax             26.09     +5.16
   5. Matias Kankkunen            Hagelstams          26.16     +5.23
   6. Christoffer Melin           Sursik              26.51     +5.58
   7. Christian Kronberg          Borgareg            27.34     +6.41
   8. André Nygård                Korsholm h          28.17     +7.24
   9. Ville Pasanen               Hagelstamska        28.24     +7.31
  10. Simon Lind                  Borgareg            28.56     +8.03
  11. Mattias Wentjärvi           Donnerska           30.18     +9.25
  12. Alex Kallträsk              Sursik              30.23     +9.30
  13. Johannes Nygård             Borgareg            30.31     +9.38
  14. Joachim Harald              Sursik              30.33     +9.40
  15. Jonas Jern                  Vasa ÖS             31.08    +10.15
  16. Magnus Ingo                 Korsholm h          31.41    +10.48
  17. Jonas Vertanen              Ådalen              32.38    +11.45
  18. Axel Granberg               Korsholm h          33.56    +13.03
  19. Mikael Mandell              Korsholm h          34.57    +14.04
  20. Ken Erikson                 Närpes hö           35.02    +14.09
  21. Caj Snickars                Korsholm h          37.08    +16.15
  22. Arne Sågfors                Ådalen              40.09    +19.16
  23. Anton Ena                   Sursik              42.21    +21.28
  24. Jimmy Fagersund             Cronhjelm           42.47    +21.54
  25. Joakim Hakala               Korsholm h          45.50    +24.57
  26. Carl-Wilhelm Stenman        Cronhjelm           46.37    +25.44
  27. Oscar Lindholm              Hagelstams          49.37    +28.44
  28. Robin Johansson             Oxhamn              59.26    +38.33
  29. Andreas Blomberg            Närpes hö         1.00.58    +40.05
  30. Nicki Källman               Sursik            1.01.01    +40.08
  31. Sebastian Källman           Sursik            1.14.29    +53.36
  32. Kevin Holm                  Närpes hö         1.44.36  +1.23.43
 Kesk Aleksi Karukka              Cronhjelm       Keskeytti
 Kesk Kevin Fagersund             Cronhjelm       Keskeytti

DB 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Elin Sund                   Korsholm h          18.24
   2. Emilia Sågfors              Ådalen              21.28     +3.04
   3. Elin Lövdahl                Borgareg            21.52     +3.28
   4. Alexandra Strandvall        Kronan              23.51     +5.27
   5. Jonna Rask                  Sarlinska           24.29     +6.05
   6. Carolin Sandelin            Närpes hö           25.22     +6.58
   7. Jessica Wärnman             Sursik              26.10     +7.46
   8. Rebecca Ljung               Cronhjelm           26.39     +8.15
   9. Ella Nurmi                  Vasa ÖS             27.12     +8.48
  10. Susanna Björkstrand         Korsholm h          27.48     +9.24
  11. Josefin Knipström           Korsholm h          28.45    +10.21
  12. Sofia Penger                Sarlinska           30.00    +11.36
  13. Evelina Holmback            Korsholm h          30.12    +11.48
  14. Jennifer Söderlund          Petalax             30.20    +11.56
  15. Emma Lindroos               Sarlinska           32.45    +14.21
  16. Anna Hesthammer             Närpes hö           33.52    +15.28
  17. Helena Hyvönen              Korsholm h          34.09    +15.45
  18. Ellinor Sundqvist           Carleborg           35.50    +17.26
  19. Julia Brokvist              Petalax             36.00    +17.36
  20. Janina Backman              Ådalen              38.55    +20.31
  21. Amanda Smeds                Korsholm h          38.59    +20.35
  22. Victoria Granholm           Korsholm h          44.30    +26.06
  23. Miranda Eklund              Närpes hö         1.11.18    +52.54

HTR 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Linus Hansén                Nedervetil          08.52
   2. Axel Johansson              Kyrkoby             09.10       +18
   3. Dennis Sundqvist            Normen              09.17       +25
   4. Hannes Stubb                Överesse            09.43       +51
   5. Anton Holmback              Solf                09.44       +52
   6. Isac Sund                   Smedsby-B           09.55     +1.03
   7. Jonas Aspgård               Solf                10.41     +1.49
   8. Alexander Knip              Kvevlax lå          10.49     +1.57
   9. William Nylund              Kuni-Vasso          11.14     +2.22
  10. Jimmy Wiklund               Edsevö              11.25     +2.33
  11. Jonas Granlund              Munsala             11.27     +2.35
  12. Johannes Hyvönen            Solf                11.29     +2.37
  13. Jesper Snickars             Närpes VS           11.35     +2.43
  14. Wilhelm Harald              Normen              12.01     +3.09
  15. Mika Sjölund                Nedervetil          13.18     +4.26
  16. André Rönnqvist             Såka                15.07     +6.15
  17. Kasper Ena                  Edsevö              15.25     +6.33
  18. Benjamin Sundqvist          Munsala             15.36     +6.44
  19. Lukas Granlund              Normen              18.58    +10.06
  20. Oliver Hästö                Kvevlax lå          19.06    +10.14
  21. Lucas Jacobson              Solf                21.33    +12.41
  22. Daniel Stolpe               Solf                33.57    +25.05

DTR 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alexandra Enlund            N Korsholm          08.08
   2. Heidi Kuuttinen             Kåtnäs              08.48       +40
   3. Rebecca Ek                  Munsala             10.08     +2.00
   4. Aurora Holm                 Normen              10.20     +2.12
   5. Emelie Svenlin              Centralsk           10.36     +2.28
   6. Victoria Blomqvist          Normen              10.47     +2.39
   7. Fanny Rönnqvist             Såka                10.55     +2.47
   8. Jannike Kuuttinen           Kåtnäs              11.52     +3.44
   9. Pernilla Karlsson           Malm                12.30     +4.22
  10. Jannika West                Purmo               13.03     +4.55
  11. Ida Snickars                Solf                13.06     +4.58
  12. Evelina Furubacka           Såka                13.36     +5.28
  13. Caroline Ingo               Veikars             14.43     +6.35
  14. Heidi Lövroth               Haga                20.30    +12.22
 Kesk Ida-Marie Cederberg         Malm            Keskeytti

HRR 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Axel Aurén                  Nedervetil          05.49
   1. Tobias Ekholm               Hindhår             05.49
   3. Joel Åman                   Såka                06.47       +58
   4. Oscar Stenbacka             Gerby               07.11     +1.22
   5. Jonatan Lund                N Korsholm          07.21     +1.32
   6. Simon Vestman               Solf                07.29     +1.40
   7. Hugo Helenelund             Harrström           08.03     +2.14
   8. Robert Westerlund           Ytteresse           08.23     +2.34
   9. Robin Udell                 Solf                08.55     +3.06
  10. Patrik Kuuttinen            Kåtnäs              09.12     +3.23
  11. Lucas Liljekvist            Holm                09.46     +3.57
  12. Mickel Forsell              Nedervetil          09.51     +4.02
  13. Eskil Grahn                 Taklax              10.00     +4.11
  14. Isak Wärnman                Heimbacka           11.09     +5.20
  15. Lukas Enlund                N Korsholm          12.05     +6.16
  16. Leo Granberg                Smedsby-B           16.38    +10.49
  17. Anton Backman               Påras               20.58    +15.09

DRR 1.2 km

  (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Linnéa Halonen              Kalax               06.25
   2. Sandra Viklund              Kvevlax lå          06.45       +20
   3. Luna Ketonen                Hindhår             06.48       +23
   4. Hanna Wiklund               Holm                06.53       +28
   5. Jonna Hakala                Smedsby-B           07.04       +39
   5. Emma Stenbacka              Gerby               07.04       +39
   7. Klaara Kontinen             Hindhår             07.10       +45
   7. Amanda Strandvall           Normen              07.10       +45
   9. Antonia Svenlin             Centralsk           08.55     +2.30
  10. Cajsa-Stina Ahlskog         Munsala             09.20     +2.55
  11. Ellinor Höstman             Solf                10.07     +3.42
  12. Patricia Knip               Kvevlax lå          10.31     +4.06
  13. Mira Mandell                Kvevlax lå          10.39     +4.14
  14. Alexandra Ström             Kvevlax lå          10.41     +4.16
  15. Sofia Westerlund            Ytteresse           10.50     +4.25
  16. Amanda Hansén               Nedervetil          10.52     +4.27
  17. Fia Snickars                Solf                10.57     +4.32
  18. Nikolina Saari              Överesse            11.24     +4.59
  19. Hilma Holmback              Kvevlax lå          12.01     +5.36
  20. Amanda Ekholm               Hindhår             12.57     +6.32
  21. Linnea Myrskog              Påras               15.00     +8.35 (+10min för saknad kontroll)
  22. Emilia Ollqvist             Nedervetil          16.16     +9.51
  23. Linn Storbjörk              Påras               18.12    +11.47
  24. Lovisa Furubacka            Såka                19.06    +12.41
  25. Louisa Hästö                Kvevlax lå          20.46    +14.21

H21 3.9 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Carl-Oskar Granberg         Korsholm h          38.11
   2. Sören Svenlin               Kronoby Gy          40.13     +2.02

D21 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Patricia Ahlsved            Sursik              28.48
   2. Mikaela Caldén              Oxhamn              34.05     +5.17
   3. Inger Backman               Kronoby Gy        1.08.00    +39.12

H45 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Stefan Stubb                Överesse            25.31
   2. Mikael Bäck                 Vörå SG             26.59     +1.28
   3. Lars Hjerpe                 Forsby              40.24    +14.53

D45 2.5 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Carola Penger               Sarlinska           24.03
   2. Saga Pått                   Smedsby-B           25.06     +1.03
   3. Ann-Catherine Henriksson    Malm                28.31     +4.28