IF Brahes orienteringsmästerskap samt distriktsträning  5.10 vid Brahes sportstuga

Banläggare:                             Dan Stenlund

 

A-bana  (7 -1)  5,3 km

1.  Staffan Järn                                1/H20                             37,20

2.  Peter Johansson                             1/H21                             39,09

3.  Jan Högberg                              2/H21                             41,56

4.  Johnny Fagerholm                             3/H21                             42,47

5.  Lauri Lehto                                 Into                             44,45

6.  Jon Sjöholm                               2/H20                             50,22

7.  Mattias Gripenberg                             4/H21                             56,08

 

 

B-bana  (13-0)  4,0 km

1. Kaj Lindell                                   1/H40                             29,23

2. Dan-Anders Löw                             2/H40                             30,03

3. Elina Varinen                             1/D21                             32,51

4. Folke Jutila                                  3/H40                             32,58

5. Kurt Sjöblom                               1/H50                             34,28

6. Alf Harju                                      2/H50                             37,08

7. Dick Enqvist                               3/H50                             38,27

8. Thomas Wikman                             4/H40                             40,02

9. Caj Lillqvist                                 5/H40                             40,31

10. K. Finström-Nyman                             2/D21                             42,04

11. Boris Finnäs                             4/H50                             42,32

12. Tanja Finnäs                             3/D21                             47,28

13. Annika Yliaho                             1/D40                             49,48

 

 

C-bana  (13-0)  3 km

1. Hans Gripström                             1/H60                             26,31

2. Roy Brännbacka                             2/H60                             28,12

3. Pauli Korva                                 Into                             29,05

4. Lars Nynäs                                  3/H60                             30,21

5. Sten Gripenberg                             4/H60                             33,25

6. Hans Korsman                             5/H60                             36,28

7. Sven-Erik Wiik                               6/H60                             44,26

8. Pär Granbacka                             7/H60                             46,11

9. Lars Lönnqvist                             1/H70                             52,55

10. Harry Österholm                             2/H70                             54,17

11. Lena Stenlund                             Brahe                             56,41

12. Yvonne Druveus                             Brahe                             71,16

13. Per Druveus                              Brahe                              71,16                     

 

 

D-bana  (4-0)  1,7 km

1. Jesper Wikman                             1/H12                             16,51

2. Ida Löw                                        1/D12                             18,02

3. Fia Stenlund                                2/D12                             19,41

4. Tony Enlund                               Brahe                     - - -