Bastu Cup 2006
10 km 23.5.2006
Plac. Tävl.nr Namn Löptid Utjämning Cup-resultat Poäng
1 46 Lönnqvist Viktor 00:59:02 00:32:00 00:27:02 107
2 106 Bärg Bengt 00:45:00 00:14:30 00:30:30 106
3 43 Bergström Göran 01:11:14 00:40:30 00:30:44 105
4 77 Honkala Camilla 00:51:24 00:20:00 00:31:24 104
5 39 Forsblom Sven-Erik 00:44:57 00:13:00 00:31:57 103
6 75 Stenkull Mikael 00:43:33 00:11:30 00:32:03 102
7 45 Lönnqvist Tom 00:58:11 00:26:00 00:32:11 101
8 2 Fagerlund Caj 00:46:16 00:14:00 00:32:16 100
9 61 Häggblom Bjarne 00:38:21 00:06:00 00:32:21 99
10 21 Wahlberg Nils 01:14:53 00:42:30 00:32:23 98
11 64 Byggmästar Boris 00:40:03 00:07:30 00:32:33 97
12 103 Holm Rainer 00:52:03 00:19:30 00:32:33 96
13 11 West Kent 00:41:36 00:09:00 00:32:36 95
14 34 Isakas Bo-Erik 01:02:36 00:30:00 00:32:36 94
15 20 Pettil Johanna 00:47:38 00:15:00 00:32:38 93
16 7 Hellström Rolf 00:41:47 00:09:00 00:32:47 92
17 90 Rönngård Joakim 00:41:52 00:09:00 00:32:52 91
18 48 Enlund Johan 00:35:52 00:03:00 00:32:52 90
19 30 Tarvos Åke 01:03:53 00:31:00 00:32:53 89
20 49 Kåll Mats 00:42:26 00:09:30 00:32:56 88
21 27 Dahllund Lars-Olof 00:45:57 00:13:00 00:32:57 87
22 107 Fagerudd Peter 00:38:28 00:05:30 00:32:58 86
23 12 Neuman Rune 00:47:31 00:14:30 00:33:01 85
24 84 Nykvist Jan-Åke 00:43:02 00:10:00 00:33:02 84
25 14 Träisk Guy 00:42:33 00:09:30 00:33:03 83
26 26 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 00:40:06 00:07:00 00:33:06 82
27 96 Östman Riitta 00:42:39 00:09:30 00:33:09 81
28 79 Honkala Marko 00:36:13 00:03:00 00:33:13 80
29 54 Salmela Helene 00:45:16 00:12:00 00:33:16 79
30 62 Häggblom Kaj 00:42:49 00:09:30 00:33:19 78
31 67 Asp Fredrik 00:43:20 00:10:00 00:33:20 77
32 104 Lönnqvist Crister 00:54:50 00:21:30 00:33:20 76
33 70 Holmström Annika 00:54:56 00:21:30 00:33:26 75
34 16 Grankull Bo 00:39:57 00:06:30 00:33:27 74
35 57 Hjulfors Frank 00:44:59 00:11:30 00:33:29 73
36 13 Sandström Lars 00:45:03 00:11:30 00:33:33 72
37 9 Dahllund Niklas 00:34:33 00:01:00 00:33:33 71
38 58 Kronqvist Gerd 00:45:37 00:12:00 00:33:37 70
39 35 Hellman Per Evert 00:40:38 00:07:00 00:33:38 69
40 97 Östman Bo-Erik 00:45:12 00:11:30 00:33:42 68
41 37 Östman Anders 00:39:14 00:05:30 00:33:44 67
42 10 Malmsten Pia 00:45:21 00:11:30 00:33:51 66
43 17 Holmnäs Per-Ole  00:36:53 00:03:00 00:33:53 65
44 98 Sanden Peter 00:39:55 00:06:00 00:33:55 64
45 76 Nyman Leif 00:37:01 00:03:00 00:34:01 63
46 92 West Folke 00:40:03 00:06:00 00:34:03 62
47 51 Käcko Jan 00:44:34 00:10:30 00:34:04 61
48 6 Eriksson Bertel 00:39:05 00:05:00 00:34:05 60
49 71 Långbacka Nils-Erik 00:52:05 00:18:00 00:34:05 59
50 89 Spets Dan-Olav 00:34:07 00:00:00 00:34:07 58
51 93 Haglund Lars 00:43:38 00:09:30 00:34:08 57
52 78 Höglund Sverre 00:41:09 00:07:00 00:34:09 56
53 22 Backlund Jan-Erik 00:43:09 00:09:00 00:34:09 55
54 38 Pesola Max 00:35:16 00:01:00 00:34:16 54
55 85 Mäenpää Peter 00:44:18 00:10:00 00:34:18 53
56 80 Snellman Pelle 00:47:20 00:13:00 00:34:20 52
57 36 Mäki Stefan 00:39:22 00:05:00 00:34:22 51
58 83 Söderman Mikael 00:37:24 00:03:00 00:34:23 50
59 32 Källman Leif 00:39:58 00:05:30 00:34:28 49
60 60 Sundström Janne 00:46:12 00:11:30 00:34:42 48
61 19 Nybacka Björn 00:50:43 00:16:00 00:34:43 47
62 24 Dahlvik Per 00:39:46 00:05:00 00:34:46 46
63 41 Nilsson Rolf 00:53:17 00:18:30 00:34:47 45
64 50 Domars Otto 00:38:18 00:03:30 00:34:48 44
65 55 Kock Roland 00:42:48 00:08:00 00:34:48 43
66 29 Källman Malin 00:43:50 00:09:00 00:34:50 42
67 15 Byström Lars 00:42:27 00:07:30 00:34:57 41
68 31 Smeds Erik 00:43:31 00:08:30 00:35:01 40
69 23 Mattsson Fredrik 00:43:18 00:08:00 00:35:18 39
70 65 Östberg Robert 00:45:30 00:10:00 00:35:30 38
71 25 Nilsström Mats 00:40:12 00:04:30 00:35:42 37
72 69 Wärnman Ole 00:51:55 00:16:00 00:35:55 36
73 72 Eklund-Laurila Monika 00:55:26 00:19:30 00:35:56 35
74 53 Nilsson Johnny 00:47:32 00:11:30 00:36:02 34
75 68 Nyman Benita 00:57:06 00:19:30 00:37:36 33
76 95 Aaltonen Jukka 01:05:52 00:22:00 00:43:52 32
10 km  23.5.2006 - bästa löptider
Plac. Tävl.nr Namn Löptid
1 89 Spets Dan-Olav 00:34:07
2 9 Dahllund Niklas 00:34:33
3 38 Pesola Max 00:35:16
4 48 Enlund Johan 00:35:52
5 79 Honkala Marko 00:36:13
6 123 Krokvik Josef 00:36:51
7 17 Holmnäs Per-Ole  00:36:53
8 76 Nyman Leif 00:37:01
9 83 Söderman Mikael 00:37:24
10 50 Domars Otto 00:38:18
11 61 Häggblom Bjarne 00:38:21
12 107 Fagerudd Peter 00:38:28
13 118 Östman Sören 00:38:48
14 6 Eriksson Bertel 00:39:05
15 37 Östman Anders 00:39:14
16 36 Mäki Stefan 00:39:22
17 24 Dahlvik Per 00:39:46
18 98 Sanden Peter 00:39:55
19 16 Grankull Bo 00:39:57
20 32 Källman Leif 00:39:58
21 64 Byggmästar Boris 00:40:03
22 92 West Folke 00:40:03
23 26 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 00:40:06
24 25 Nilsström Mats 00:40:12
25 35 Hellman Per Evert 00:40:38
26 78 Höglund Sverre 00:41:09
27 11 West Kent 00:41:36
28 7 Hellström Rolf 00:41:47
29 90 Rönngård Joakim 00:41:52
30 49 Kåll Mats 00:42:26
31 15 Byström Lars 00:42:27
32 14 Träisk Guy 00:42:33
33 96 Östman Riitta 00:42:39
34 55 Kock Roland 00:42:48
35 62 Häggblom Kaj 00:42:49
36 84 Nykvist Jan-Åke 00:43:02
37 22 Backlund Jan-Erik 00:43:09
38 23 Mattsson Fredrik 00:43:18
39 67 Asp Fredrik 00:43:20
40 31 Smeds Erik 00:43:31
41 75 Stenkull Mikael 00:43:33
42 93 Haglund Lars 00:43:38
43 29 Källman Malin 00:43:50
44 85 Mäenpää Peter 00:44:18
45 51 Käcko Jan 00:44:34
46 39 Forsblom Sven-Erik 00:44:57
47 57 Hjulfors Frank 00:44:59
48 106 Bärg Bengt 00:45:00
49 13 Sandström Lars 00:45:03
50 97 Östman Bo-Erik 00:45:12
51 54 Salmela Helene 00:45:16
52 10 Malmsten Pia 00:45:21
53 65 Östberg Robert 00:45:30
54 58 Kronqvist Gerd 00:45:37
55 121 Lönnqvist Fredrik 00:45:50
56 27 Dahllund Lars-Olof 00:45:57
57 60 Sundström Janne 00:46:12
58 2 Fagerlund Caj 00:46:16
59 80 Snellman Pelle 00:47:20
60 12 Neuman Rune 00:47:31
61 53 Nilsson Johnny 00:47:32
62 20 Pettil Johanna 00:47:38
63 19 Nybacka Björn 00:50:43
64 77 Honkala Camilla 00:51:24
65 69 Wärnman Ole 00:51:55
66 103 Holm Rainer 00:52:03
67 71 Långbacka Nils-Erik 00:52:05
68 41 Nilsson Rolf 00:53:17
69 104 Lönnqvist Crister 00:54:50
70 70 Holmström Annika 00:54:56
71 72 Eklund-Laurila Monika 00:55:26
72 68 Nyman Benita 00:57:06
73 45 Lönnqvist Tom 00:58:11
74 46 Lönnqvist Viktor 00:59:02
75 34 Isakas Bo-Erik 01:02:36
76 30 Tarvos Åke 01:03:53
77 95 Aaltonen Jukka 01:05:52
78 43 Bergström Göran 01:11:14
79 21 Wahlberg Nils 01:14:53