Bastu Cup 2006
20 km  16.5.2006
Plac. Tävl.nr Namn Löptid Utjämning Cup-resultat Poäng
1 39 Forsblom Sven-Erik 01:35:57 00:29:00 01:06:57 107
2 75 Stenkull Mikael 01:36:04 00:29:00 01:07:04 106
3 7 Hellström Rolf 01:27:18 00:20:00 01:07:18 105
4 22 Backlund Jan-Erik 01:28:39 00:21:00 01:07:39 104
5 64 Byggmästar Boris 01:25:50 00:18:00 01:07:50 103
6 80 Snellman Pelle 01:34:28 00:26:00 01:08:28 102
7 93 Haglund Lars 01:28:33 00:20:00 01:08:33 101
8 5 Braskén Sten-Erik 01:11:35 00:03:00 01:08:35 100
9 106 Bärg Bengt 01:37:07 00:28:00 01:09:08 99
10 58 Kronqvist Gerd 01:35:32 00:26:00 01:09:32 98
11 71 Långbacka Nils-Erik 01:43:39 00:34:00 01:09:39 97
12 91 Renvall Peik 01:34:44 00:25:00 01:09:45 96
13 32 Källman Leif 01:19:55 00:10:00 01:09:55 95
14 52 Björk Thomas 01:27:00 00:17:00 01:10:00 94
15 51 Käcko Jan 01:33:01 00:23:00 01:10:01 93
16 89 Spets Dan-Olav 01:10:04 00:00:00 01:10:04 92
17 2 Fagerlund Caj 01:37:07 00:27:00 01:10:07 91
18 74 Andersson Monica 01:40:11 00:30:00 01:10:12 90
19 100 Sjöroos Ann-Sofie 01:54:19 00:44:00 01:10:19 89
20 31 Smeds Erik 01:29:30 00:19:00 01:10:30 88
21 49 Kåll Mats 01:30:34 00:20:00 01:10:34 87
22 90 Rönngård Joakim 01:28:38 00:18:00 01:10:38 86
23 34 Isakas Bo-Erik 02:10:45 01:00:00 01:10:45 85
24 85 Mäenpää Peter 01:30:48 00:20:00 01:10:48 84
25 35 Hellman Per Evert 01:24:59 00:14:00 01:10:59 83
26 76 Nyman Leif 01:15:01 00:04:00 01:11:01 82
27 96 Östman Riitta 01:29:07 00:18:00 01:11:07 81
28 103 Holm Rainer 01:49:17 00:38:00 01:11:17 80
29 8 Kvist Kurt 01:27:22 00:16:00 01:11:22 79
30 15 Byström Lars 01:29:27 00:18:00 01:11:27 78
31 104 Lönnqvist Crister 01:57:30 00:46:00 01:11:30 77
32 68 Nyman Benita 01:55:32 00:44:00 01:11:32 76
33 10 Malmsten Pia 01:37:33 00:26:00 01:11:33 75
34 107 Fagerudd Peter 01:23:37 00:12:00 01:11:37 74
35 53 Nilsson Johnny 01:38:44 00:27:00 01:11:44 73
36 67 Asp Fredrik 01:28:47 00:17:00 01:11:47 72
37 9 Dahllund Niklas 01:13:49 00:02:00 01:11:49 71
38 24 Dahlvik Per 01:20:55 00:09:00 01:11:55 70
39 37 Östman Anders 01:20:58 00:09:00 01:11:58 69
40 36 Mäki Stefan 01:21:04 00:09:00 01:12:04 68
41 11 West Kent 01:27:18 00:15:00 01:12:18 67
42 43 Bergström Göran 02:29:22 01:17:00 01:12:22 66
43 61 Häggblom Bjarne 01:19:23 00:07:00 01:12:23 65
44 6 Eriksson Bertel 01:24:28 00:12:00 01:12:28 64
45 12 Neuman Rune 01:39:39 00:27:00 01:12:39 63
46 26 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 01:24:44 00:12:00 01:12:44 62
47 97 Östman Bo-Erik 01:35:49 00:23:00 01:12:49 61
48 23 Mattsson Fredrik 01:28:52 00:16:00 01:12:52 60
49 77 Honkala Camilla 01:51:13 00:38:00 01:13:13 59
50 20 Pettil Johanna 01:38:19 00:25:00 01:13:19 58
51 55 Kock Roland 01:33:23 00:20:00 01:13:23 57
52 60 Sundström Janne 01:38:15 00:24:00 01:14:15 56
53 65 Östberg Robert 01:35:29 00:21:00 01:14:29 55
54 70 Holmström Annika 01:58:37 00:44:00 01:14:37 54
55 41 Nilsson Rolf 01:52:58 00:38:00 01:14:58 53
56 78 Höglund Sverre 01:26:21 00:11:00 01:15:21 52
57 30 Tarvos Åke 02:15:09 00:59:00 01:16:09 51
58 98 Sanden Peter 01:25:21 00:09:00 01:16:21 50
59 57 Hjulfors Frank 01:41:25 00:25:00 01:16:25 49
60 63 Snellman Roger 01:57:44 00:38:00 01:19:44 48
61 21 Wahlberg Nils 02:40:15 01:20:00 01:20:15 47
62 19 Nybacka Björn 01:51:06 00:30:00 01:21:06 46
63 79 Honkala Marko 01:26:54 00:04:00 01:22:54 45
64 28 Haglund Tommy 01:25:55 00:03:00 01:22:55 44
65 45 Lönnqvist Tom 02:20:06 00:53:00 01:27:06 43
20 km  16.5.2006 - bästa löptider
Plac. Tävl.nr Namn Löptid
1 89 Spets Dan-Olav 01:10:04
2 122 Storvall Stefan 01:10:28
3 5 Braskén Sten-Erik 01:11:35
4 9 Dahllund Niklas 01:13:49
5 76 Nyman Leif 01:15:01
6 61 Häggblom Bjarne 01:19:23
7 32 Källman Leif 01:19:55
8 24 Dahlvik Per 01:20:55
9 37 Östman Anders 01:20:58
10 36 Mäki Stefan 01:21:04
11 107 Fagerudd Peter 01:23:37
12 6 Eriksson Bertel 01:24:28
13 26 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 01:24:44
14 35 Hellman Per Evert 01:24:59
15 98 Sanden Peter 01:25:21
16 64 Byggmästar Boris 01:25:50
17 28 Haglund Tommy 01:25:55
18 78 Höglund Sverre 01:26:21
19 79 Honkala Marko 01:26:54
20 52 Björk Thomas 01:27:00
21 120 Vikström Fredrik 01:27:13
22 7 Hellström Rolf 01:27:18
23 11 West Kent 01:27:18
24 8 Kvist Kurt 01:27:22
25 93 Haglund Lars 01:28:33
26 90 Rönngård Joakim 01:28:38
27 22 Backlund Jan-Erik 01:28:39
28 67 Asp Fredrik 01:28:47
29 23 Mattsson Fredrik 01:28:52
30 96 Östman Riitta 01:29:07
31 15 Byström Lars 01:29:27
32 31 Smeds Erik 01:29:30
33 49 Kåll Mats 01:30:34
34 119 Liljekvist Peter 01:30:46
35 85 Mäenpää Peter 01:30:48
36 51 Käcko Jan 01:33:01
37 55 Kock Roland 01:33:23
38 80 Snellman Pelle 01:34:28
39 91 Renvall Peik 01:34:44
40 65 Östberg Robert 01:35:29
41 58 Kronqvist Gerd 01:35:32
42 97 Östman Bo-Erik 01:35:49
43 39 Forsblom Sven-Erik 01:35:57
44 75 Stenkull Mikael 01:36:04
45 2 Fagerlund Caj 01:37:07
46 106 Bärg Bengt 01:37:07
47 10 Malmsten Pia 01:37:33
48 60 Sundström Janne 01:38:15
49 20 Pettil Johanna 01:38:19
50 53 Nilsson Johnny 01:38:44
51 12 Neuman Rune 01:39:39
52 74 Andersson Monica 01:40:11
53 57 Hjulfors Frank 01:41:25
54 121 Lönnqvist Fredrik 01:43:13
55 71 Långbacka Nils-Erik 01:43:39
56 103 Holm Rainer 01:49:17
57 19 Nybacka Björn 01:51:06
58 77 Honkala Camilla 01:51:13
59 41 Nilsson Rolf 01:52:58
60 100 Sjöroos Ann-Sofie 01:54:19
61 68 Nyman Benita 01:55:32
62 104 Lönnqvist Crister 01:57:30
63 63 Snellman Roger 01:57:44
64 70 Holmström Annika 01:58:37
65 34 Isakas Bo-Erik 02:10:45
66 30 Tarvos Åke 02:15:09
67 45 Lönnqvist Tom 02:20:06
68 43 Bergström Göran 02:29:22
69 21 Wahlberg Nils 02:40:15