IF BRAHE
BASTU-CUP 2006 15 km 2.5.2006
Löptider: Cup resultat:
Tid Poäng
1 Spets Dan-Olav 0:51:38 Back Johanna 107
2 Braskén Sten-Erik 0:52:06 Byggmästar Boris 106
3 Pesola Max 0:52:33 Björkskog Niklas 105
4 Holmnäs Per-Ole  0:53:35 Björk Thomas 104
5 Domars Otto 0:55:05 Renvall Peik 103
6 Nyman Leif 0:55:31 Eklund-Laurila Monika 102
7 Lönnbäck Bo 0:55:35 Stenkull Mikael 101
8 Honkala Marko 0:55:39 Forsblom Sven-Erik 100
9 Hägg Christer 0:56:14 Pettil Johanna 99
10 Söderman Mikael 0:57:03 Lönnqvist Christer 98
11 Häggblom Bjarne 0:57:06 Nybacka Björn 97
12 Nilsström Mats 0:57:28 Nilsson Johnny 96
13 Dahlvik Per 0:58:35 Lönnqvist Tom 95
14 Östman Anders 0:58:41 Nyman Benita 94
15 Mäki Stefan 0:58:51 Eriksson Bertel 93
16 Johansson Peter 0:59:04 Källman Leif 92
17 Sanden Peter 0:59:22 Stenman Axel 91
18 Källman Leif 0:59:28 Sundström Janne 90
19 Grankull Bo 0:59:36 Snellman Pelle 89
20 Lehtinen Tapio 0:59:52 Holm Rainer 88
21 Höglund Sverre 1:00:26 Hjulfors Frank 87
22 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 1:00:27 Byström Lars 86
23 West Folke 1:00:41 Häggblom Kaj 85
24 Eriksson Bertel 1:01:19 Sanden Peter 84
25 Eklund Håkan 1:01:22 Sjöroos Ann-Sofie 83
26 Hellman Per Evert 1:01:24 Mattsson Fredrik 82
27 Fagerudd Peter 1:01:48 Smeds Erik 81
28 Nilsson Fjalar 1:03:21 Käcko Jan 80
29 West Kent 1:03:30 Berg Vesa 79
30 Häggblom Kaj 1:04:17 Söderman Mikael 78
31 Mattsson Fredrik 1:04:27 Domars Otto 77
32 Asp Fredrik 1:04:29 Häggblom Bjarne 76
33 Rönngård Joakim 1:05:00 Andersson Monica 75
34 Berg Vesa 1:05:03 Neuman Rune 74
35 Östman Riitta 1:05:07 Hellman Per Evert 73
36 Björk Thomas 1:05:21 Höglund Sverre 72
37 Smeds Erik 1:05:28 Nilsström Mats 71
38 Stenman Axel 1:05:33 Asp Fredrik 70
39 Nykvist Jan-Åke 1:05:39 Haglund Lars 69
40 Hattar Allan 1:05:42 Wärnman Ole 68
41 Aho Juhani 1:05:57 Holmnäs Per-Ole  67
42 Hellman Guy 1:06:09 Bärg Bengt 66
43 Byström Lars 1:06:12 Honkala Marko 65
44 Haglund Lars 1:06:32 Kronqvist Gerd 64
45 Byggmästar Boris 1:06:36 Honkala Camilla 63
46 Kock Roland 1:06:49 Hellström Rolf 62
47 Kåll Mats 1:06:50 Salmela Helene 61
48 Käcko Jan 1:06:59 Fagerudd Peter 60
49 Mäenpää Peter 1:07:25 Mäki Stefan 59
50 Hellström Rolf 1:07:44 Östman Bo-Erik 58
51 Salmela Helene 1:07:45 Rönngård Joakim 57
52 Östberg Robert 1:08:09 Johansson Peter 56
53 Sandström Lars 1:08:11 Braskén Sten-Erik 55
54 Backlund Jan-Erik 1:08:33 Östman Riitta 54
55 Malmsten Pia 1:08:37 Hellman Guy 53
56 Kronqvist Gerd 1:08:41 Sandström Lars 52
57 Östman Bo-Erik 1:08:56 Hägg Christer 51
58 Strömberg Maria 1:09:43 Mäenpää Peter 50
59 Björkskog Niklas 1:09:58 Dahllund Lars-Olof 49
60 Dahllund Lars-Olof 1:10:28 Nyman Leif 48
61 Sundström Janne 1:10:35 Lönnbäck Bo 47
62 Pettil Johanna 1:10:51 Malmsten Pia 46
63 Hjulfors Frank 1:11:12 Lönnqvist Viktor 45
64 Renvall Peik 1:11:44 Nykvist Jan-Åke 44
65 Snellman Pelle 1:11:48 West Folke 43
66 Andersson Monica 1:12:11 Kock Roland 42
67 Neuman Rune 1:12:18 Kåll Mats 41
68 Nilsson Johnny 1:12:25 Lehtinen Tapio 40
69 Fagerlund Caj 1:13:19 Tarvos Åke 39
70 Bärg Bengt 1:13:36 Långbacka Nils-Erik 38
71 Stenkull Mikael 1:14:28 Östberg Robert 37
72 Forsblom Sven-Erik 1:14:48 Eklund Håkan 36
73 Nybacka Björn 1:15:04 Nilsson Rolf 35
74 Wärnman Ole 1:16:33 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 34
75 Back Johanna 1:16:45 West Kent 33
76 Långbacka Nils-Erik 1:18:03 Pesola Max 32
77 Nilsson Rolf 1:18:26 Dahlvik Per 31
78 Honkala Camilla 1:20:43 Grankull Bo 30
79 Holm Rainer 1:20:59 Spets Dan-Olav 29
80 Eklund-Laurila Monika 1:24:07 Östman Anders 28
81 Nyman Benita 1:25:07 Bergström Göran 27
82 Sjöroos Ann-Sofie 1:25:25 Backlund Jan-Erik 26
83 Lönnqvist Christer 1:25:54 Hattar Allan 25
84 Lönnqvist Tom 1:31:07 Isakas Bo-Erik 24
85 Tarvos Åke 1:36:01 Wahlberg Nils 23
86 Isakas Bo-Erik 1:36:44 Fagerlund Caj 22
87 Lönnqvist Viktor 1:40:38 Nilsson Fjalar 21
88 Aaltonen Jukka 1:50:10 Aaltonen Jukka 20
89 Bergström Göran 1:50:46
90 Wahlberg Nils 1:53:17