IF BRAHE
BASTU-CUP 2004 Slutpoäng 25.05.2004
  Tävl.   POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG
  Nr N A M N BONUS 10 15 5 20 10 TOTALT
      (Testl) (km) (km) (km) (20km) (km)  
Plac.                  
1 24 Sahlstén Tony   5 107 106 100 101 419
2 47 Fagerudd Peter   20 85 101 104 97 407
3 89 Lolax Stig   5 106 107 103 86 407
4 73 Nykvist Tom 20 20 99 81 83 99 402
5 27 Hellman Per Evert 20 15 101 97 102 65 400
6 72 Molander Barbro   5 103 99 89 96 392
7 4 Byström Lars   15 86 103 79 106 389
8 84 Nordman Kaj 20 20 100 73 101 70 384
9 69 Kåll Mats 20 15 97 82 85 79 378
10 41 Bärg Bengt   5 89 86 107 83 370
11 9 Ahlsved Tommy   25 71 89 97 87 369
12 40 Isakas Bo-Erik 20 5 83 84 72 104 368
13 50 Grankull Bo   25 98 77 96 67 363
14 39 Östman Anders 20 30 44 90 94 78 356
15 62 Nyberg Christer 20 10 102 67 98 59 356
16 75 Juselius Peter 20 15 65 47 106 98 351
17 56 Eriksson Leila 20 10 55 78 91 93 347
18 18 Nykvist Jan-Åke 20 30 74 62 93 62 341
19 45 Häggblom Bjarne 20 30 79 68 90 51 338
20 12 Lönnbäck Bo 20 30 92 65 82 48 337
21 1 Wahlberg Nils   5 104 49 67 107 332
22 34 Viinikka Kari 20 10 88 102 75 37 332
23 5 Lindholm Erik 20 30 91 36 59 91 327
24 81 Björkskog Lasse 20 25 60 83 78 60 326
25 88 Boström Stefan 20 25 61 64 95 58 323
26 70 Krokvik Josef 20 40 52 66 84 57 319
27 95 Wärnman Ole 20 10 48 34 99 105 316
28 64 Blomqvist Krister 20 35 46 41 81 84 307
29 43 Tarvos Åke 20 5 69 50 57 103 304
30 65 Smeds Erik 20 25 54 57 71 76 303
31 61 Nilsson Johnny   10 50 88 64 90 302
32 2 Fagerlund Caj 20 25 64 55 88 47 299
33 21 Nilsson Rolf   10 49 92 70 77 298
34 46 Sandström Yngve   20 84 93 55 44 296
35 93 Rajakallio Seppo   20 81 85 74 36 296
36 59 Kronqvist Gerd 20 20 80 43 69 63 295
37 106 Mattsson Fredrik   5 39 104 105 42 295
38 66 Nilsson Fjalar   25 76 42 80 69 292
39 44 Hägg Christer   30 56 51 87 68 292
40 55 Enqvist Dick 20 20 63 71 65 53 292
41 30 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 20 30 62   86 92 290
42 28 Dahllund Niklas 20 40 57 38 62 72 289
43 58 Forsman Andreas   35 45 75 66 64 285
44 60 Käcko Jan 20 15 68 48 76 52 279
45 80 Jakobsson Susanna   5 72 96   102 275
46 7 Kjellman Peter 20 25 82 45 58 45 275
47 63 Hattar Allan   25 95 74   80 274
48 96 Salmela Helene   20 94 70   82 266
49 86 Edman Mats   20   91 52 100 263
50 48 Svenlin Sören   25 59 79 53 46 262
51 32 Fellman Henrik   10 105 56   88 259
52 102 Hellman Tom   20 51 61 60 61 253
53 19 Kock Roland   20 34 98 56 43 251
54 77 Snellman Henrik 20 20 90 59   55 244
55 10 Braskén Sten 20 35 78 53   56 242
56 82 Sundelin Thorbjörn   25 58 94 54   231
57 101 Häggblom Kaj 20 15     92 95 222
58 22 Sundström Janne   15 53 80 73   221
59 76 Andersson Monica 20 10 75 63   49 217
60 68 Krokvik Joel 20 35 47 46 61   209
61 37 Westerlund Johan 20 15 96     74 205
62 52 Dahllund Lars-Olof 20 20 43 40   71 194
63 103 Kuusisaari Kaj   35 77 69     181
64 78 Andersson Nina   15 66 58   41 180
65 67 Backlund Jan-Erik   15   39 68 54 176
66 29 Malmsten Pia   15   87   73 175
67 20 Elenius Kaj 20 35 41 37   39 172
68 26 Jakobsson Jari 20 25 93 32     170
69 97 Söderman Mikael 20 30   54   66 170
70 54 Stenlund Daniel 20 30   76   38 164
71 49 Wik-Högnäs Anna 20 10   52   81 163
72 25 Mäenpää Hans   25 40     94 159
73 100 Aaltonen Jukka 20 5 87     35 147
74 71 Spets Dan-Olav 20 40       85 145
75 15 Pesola Max 20 40   33   50 143
76 92 Enlund Linda   10 35 95     140
77 98 Mäenpää Peter 20 25     77   122
78 99 Sjölund Oskar   15   105     120
79 57 Hatt Johnny   30       89 119
80 33 Wikblom Tomas   35   44   40 119
81 87 Snellman Pelle   15 67 35     117
82 91 Honkala Marko 20 35   60     115
83 16 Sund Peter 20 20 73       113
84 3 Wärnman Rune   10   100     110
85 38 Westerlund Kerstin 20 15       75 110
86 31 Sundqvist Thomas   30   72     102
87 83 Emet Ronnie   35     63   98
88 51 Nyman Leif 20 30 38       88
89 85 Björk Thomas   10 70       80
90 17 Granvik Alf   5   31   34 70
91 94 Honkala Camilla 20 5 33       58
92 36 Byggmästar Hans 20 35         55
93 53 Johansson Peter 20 30         50
94 104 Sjöholm Jon 20 30         50
95 11 Lindholm Christian   5 42       47
96 90 Björklund Sune   10 37       47
97 74 Smedlund Kim   10 36       46
98 14 Härmälä Stefan   40         40
99 35 Byggmästars Kenneth 20 20         40
100 105 Höglund Sverre   5 32       37
101 8 Björkblad Olle   30         30
102 13 Sundqvist Roger   25         25
103 107 Marjamäki Henry 20 5         25
104 6 Grankulla John   15         15
105 42 Nybohm Anna-Lena   10         10
106 79 Hatt Hans   5         5
107 23 Haga Ann-Katrin             0
Bastu.cupen 25.5.2004    Final 10 km      RESULTAT
Målg.tid Löp Cup Poäng
Plac. Nr Namn tid tid 10 km
1 1 Wahlberg Nils 01.08.07,8 01:08:07 00:30:07 107
2 4 Byström Lars 01.09.13,0 00:43:13 00:31:13 106
3 95 Wärnman Ole 01.09.25,7 00:46:25 00:31:25 105
4 40 Isakas Bo-Erik 01.09.31,2 01:01:31 00:31:31 104
6 43 Tarvos Åke 01.09.47,6 01:03:47 00:31:47 103
7 80 Jakobsson Susanna 01.09.51,0 00:49:21 00:31:51 102
8 24 Sahlsten Tony 01.09.59,2 00:43:29 00:31:59 101
9 86 Edman Mats 01.10.02,3 00:43:32 00:32:02 100
10 73 Nyqvist Tom 01.10.05,0 00:41:35 00:32:05 99
11 75 Juselius Peter 01.10.19,9 00:42:49 00:32:19 98
12 47 Fagerudd Peter 01.10.25,8 00:39:55 00:32:25 97
13 72 Molander Barbro 01.10.33,1 00:48:33 00:32:33 96
14 101 Häggblom Kaj 01.10.34,7 00:42:34 00:32:34 95
15 25 Mäenpää Hans 01.10.38,0 00:41:38 00:32:38 94
16 56 Eriksson Leila 01.10.38,8 00:48:38 00:32:38 93
17 30 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 01.10.41,2 00:39:11 00:32:41 92
18 5 Lindholm Erik 01.10.42,4 00:37:42 00:32:42 91
19 61 Nilsson Jhonny 01.10.43,1 00:46:43 00:32:43 90
20 57 Hatt Johnny 01.10.45,9 00:40:15 00:32:45 89
21 32 Fellman Henrik 01.10.48,6 00:44:18 00:32:48 88
22 9 Ahlsved Tommy 01.10.50,1 00:41:50 00:32:50 87
24 89 Lolax Stig 01.10.53,7 00:44:23 00:32:53 86
25 71 Spets Dan-Olav 01.10.54,2 00:33:24 00:32:54 85
26 64 Blomqvist Krister 01.10.54,5 00:35:24 00:32:54 84
27 41 Bärg Bengt 01.10.55,2 00:43:55 00:32:55 83
28 96 Salmela Helene 01.10.56,9 00:43:56 00:32:56 82
29 49 Wik-Högnäs Anna 01.10.58,2 00:47:28 00:32:58 81
30 63 Hattar Allan 01.11.00,8 00:40:30 00:33:00 80
31 69 Kåll Mats 01.11.01,7 00:42:31 00:33:01 79
32 39 Östman Anders 01.11.02,0 00:37:32 00:33:02 78
33 21 Nilsson Rolf 01.11.04,5 00:49:34 00:33:04 77
34 65 Smeds Erik 01.11.05,1 00:42:05 00:33:05 76
35 38 Westerlund Kerstin 01.11.07,1 00:44:37 00:33:07 75
36 37 Westerlund Johan 01.11.07,6 00:44:37 00:33:07 74
37 29 Malmsten Pia 01.11.13,4 00:45:43 00:33:13 73
38 28 Dahllund Niklas 01.11.19,0 00:33:49 00:33:19 72
39 52 Dahllund Lars-Olof 01.11.20,0 00:44:50 00:33:20 71
40 84 Nordman Kaj 01.11.21,3 00:41:51 00:33:21 70
41 66 Nilsson Fjalar 01.11.23,8 00:38:53 00:33:23 69
42 44 Hägg Christer 01.11.24,3 00:37:54 00:33:24 68
44 50 Grankull Bo 01.11.31,0 00:40:31 00:33:31 67
45 97 Söderman Mikael 01.11.33,5 00:38:03 00:33:33 66
46 27 Hellman Per 01.11.34,5 00:41:34 00:33:34 65
47 58 Forsman Andreas 01.11.36,7 00:36:06 00:33:36 64
48 59 Kronqvist Gerd 01.11.37,2 00:44:07 00:33:37 63
49 18 Nykvist Jan-Åke 01.11.42,1 00:37:42 00:33:42 62
50 102 Hellman Tom 01.11.45,7 00:45:15 00:33:45 61
51 81 Björkskog Lasse 01.11.47,2 00:43:17 00:33:47 60
52 62 Nyberg Christer 01.11.48,2 00:43:18 00:33:48 59
53 88 Boström Stefan 01.11.49,3 00:39:49 00:33:49 58
54 70 Krokvik Josef 01.11.51,4 00:34:21 00:33:51 57
55 10 Braskén Sten-Erik 01.11.56,5 00:34:26 00:33:56 56
56 77 Snellman Henrik 01.12.03,9 00:41:03 00:34:03 55
57 67 Backlund Jan-Erik 01.12.05,3 00:45:35 00:34:05 54
60 55 Enqvist Dick 01.12.10,3 00:43:40 00:34:10 53
61 60 Käcko Jan 01.12.11,3 00:46:41 00:34:11 52
62 45 Häggblom Bjarne 01.12.12,7 00:38:42 00:34:12 51
63 15 Pesola Max 01.12.17,1 00:34:47 00:34:17 50
64 76 Andersson Monica 01.12.21,6 00:48:21 00:34:21 49
65 12 Lönnbäck Bo 01.12.25,2 00:37:55 00:34:25 48
66 2 Fagerlund Caj 01.12.26,9 00:43:26 00:34:26 47
67 48 Svenlin Sören 01.12.30,0 00:43:00 00:34:30 46
68 7 Kjellman Peter 01.12.30,7 00:42:30 00:34:30 45
70 46 Sandström Yngve 01.12.34,7 00:43:34 00:34:34 44
71 19 Kock Roland 01.12.35,8 00:44:35 00:34:35 43
73 106 Mattsson Fredrik 01.12.43,9 00:45:13 00:34:43 42
74 78 Andersson Nina 01.12.50,9 00:47:50 00:34:50 41
75 33 Wikblom Tomas 01.12.56,0 00:38:26 00:34:56 40
76 20 Elenius Kaj 01.13.07,1 00:38:37 00:35:07 39
77 54 Stenlund Daniel 01.13.20,9 00:39:50 00:35:20 38
78 34 Viinikka Kari 01.13.35,9 00:46:35 00:35:35 37
79 93 Rajakallio Seppo 01.13.50,4 00:47:20 00:35:50 36
81 100 Aaltonen Jukka 01.16.09,7 00:59:39 00:38:09 35
82 17 Granvik Alf 01.18.33,8 00:52:03 00:40:33 34
UTOM TÄVLAN
Plac. Nr Namn tid
123 Blomqvist Robert 00:33:56
112 Enlund Johan 00:34:36
124 Nilsson Markus 00:37:32
126 Mäki Stefan 00:39:22
108 Kvist Kurt 00:41:08
125 Nylund Ulf 00:41:33
111 Källman Malin 00:42:34
109 Honkala Sauli 00:44:09
127 Nyman Johannes 00:55:25
BÄSTA LÖPTIDER
Löp
Plac. Nr Namn tid
1 71 Spets Dan-Olav 00:33:24
2 28 Dahllund Niklas 00:33:49
3 123 Blomqvist Robert 00:33:56
4 70 Krokvik Josef 00:34:21
5 10 Braskén Sten 00:34:26
6 112 Enlund Johan 00:34:36
7 15 Pesola Max 00:34:47
8 64 Blomqvist Krister 00:35:24
9 58 Forsman Andreas 00:36:06
10 39 Östman Anders 00:37:32
11 124 Nilsson Markus 00:37:32
12 5 Lindholm Erik 00:37:42
13 18 Nykvist Jan-Åke 00:37:42
14 44 Hägg Christer 00:37:54
15 12 Lönnbäck Bo 00:37:55
16 97 Söderman Mikael 00:38:03
17 33 Wikblom Tomas 00:38:26
18 20 Elenius Kaj 00:38:37
19 45 Häggblom Bjarne 00:38:42
20 66 Nilsson Fjalar 00:38:53
21 30 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 00:39:11
22 126 Mäki Stefan 00:39:22
23 88 Boström Stefan 00:39:49
24 54 Stenlund Daniel 00:39:50
25 47 Fagerudd Peter 00:39:55
26 57 Hatt Johnny 00:40:15
27 63 Hattar Allan 00:40:30
28 50 Grankull Bo 00:40:31
29 77 Snellman Henrik 00:41:03
30 108 Kvist Kurt 00:41:08
31 125 Nylund Ulf 00:41:33
32 27 Hellman Per-Evert 00:41:34
33 73 Nykvist Tom 00:41:35
34 25 Mäenpää Hans 00:41:38
35 9 Ahlsved Tommy 00:41:50
36 84 Nordman Kaj 00:41:51
37 65 Smeds Erik 00:42:05
38 7 Kjellman Peter 00:42:30
39 69 Kåll Mats 00:42:31
40 101 Häggblom Kaj 00:42:34
41 111 Källman Malin 00:42:34
42 75 Juselius Peter 00:42:49
43 48 Svenlin Sören 00:43:00
44 4 Byström Lars 00:43:13
45 81 Björkskog Lasse 00:43:17
46 62 Nyberg Christer 00:43:18
47 2 Fagerlund Caj 00:43:26
48 24 Sahlstén Tony 00:43:29
49 86 Edman Mats 00:43:32
50 46 Sandström Yngve 00:43:34
51 55 Enqvist Dick 00:43:40
52 41 Bärg Bengt 00:43:55
53 96 Salmela Helene 00:43:56
54 59 Kronqvist Gerd 00:44:07
55 109 Honkala Sauli 00:44:09
56 32 Fellman Henrik 00:44:18
57 89 Lolax Stig 00:44:23
58 19 Kock Roland 00:44:35
59 37 Westerlund Johan 00:44:37
60 38 Westerlund Kerstin 00:44:37
61 52 Dahllund Lars-Olof 00:44:50
62 106 Mattsson Fredrik 00:45:13
63 102 Hellman Tom 00:45:15
64 67 Backlund Jan-Erik 00:45:35
65 29 Malmsten Pia 00:45:43
66 95 Wärnman Ole 00:46:25
67 34 Viinikka Kari 00:46:35
68 60 Käcko Jan 00:46:41
69 61 Nilsson Johnny 00:46:43
70 93 Rajakallio Seppo 00:47:20
71 49 Wik-Högnäs Anna 00:47:28
72 78 Andersson Nina 00:47:50
73 76 Andersson Monica 00:48:21
74 72 Molander Barbro 00:48:33
75 56 Eriksson Leila 00:48:38
76 80 Jakobsson Susanna 00:49:21
77 21 Nilsson Rolf 00:49:34
78 17 Granvik Alf 00:52:03
79 127 Nyman Johannes 00:55:25
80 100 Aaltonen Jukka 00:59:39
BÄSTA GÅNGTIDER
1 40 Isakas Bo-Erik 01:01:31
2 43 Tarvos Åke 01:03:47
3 1 Wahlberg Nils 01:08:07