Bastu cup 24.04.2012

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BC;

Testlopp 10 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Max Pesola               SI-SU                        35.18,8
  2. Jacob Björkskog          Ski Team Mäenpää             35.53,6       0.34,8
  3. Christian Ahlö                                        35.56,6       0.37,8
  4. Niklas Dahllund                                       36.07,9       0.49,1
  5. Hans Mäenpää             Ski Team Mäenpää             36.19,1       1.00,3
  6. Stefan Storvall                                       37.10,4       1.51,6
  7. Mikael Söderman                                       37.14,4       1.55,6
  8. Kevin Sandell                                         37.16,0       1.57,2
  9. Lindell Joakim                                        37.17,1       1.58,3
 10. Bo-Göran Lindvall        SI-SU                        37.21,0       2.02,2
 11. Sten Braskén             Si-Su                        37.29,0       2.10,2
 12. Bo Lönnbäck              Hop-Hab Team                 37.33,6       2.14,8
 13. Markus Nilsson           If Minken                    37.47,6       2.28,8
 14. Matias Wärnå                                          37.59,6       2.40,8
 15. Matias Kroksjö           Esse Ik                      38.29,7       3.10,9
 16. Niklas Wikblom           Socklot                      38.37,3       3.18,5
 17. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää             38.48,6       3.29,8
 18. Folke  West              Ik Falken                    38.54,3       3.35,5
 19. Erik Holm                SI-SU                        39.28,7       4.09,9
 20. Sam Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää             39.33,6       4.14,8
 21. Leif Nyman                                            39.35,7       4.16,9
 22. Niklas Lindell           IF BRAHE                     39.50,3       4.31,5
 23. Jari Pelto               Ykspihlajan Reima            39.53,8       4.35,0
 24. Daniel Enqvist           IF Brahe                     40.11,6       4.52,8
 25. Johnny Blomqvist                                      40.12,7       4.53,9
 26. Sören Svenlin                                         40.19,2       5.00,4
 27. Jon Sjöholm              IF Brahe                     40.41,4       5.22,6
 28. Pasi Auvinen             SI-SU                        40.48,4       5.29,6
 29. Johan Nylund             IK Falken                    40.49,6       5.30,8
 30. Keijo Piippolainen                                    40.50,7       5.31,9
 31. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää             41.24,3       6.05,5
 32. Joni Klemets                                          41.28,0       6.09,2
 33. Kim Fagerudd             Larsmo IF                    41.32,7       6.13,9
 34. Salla Fagerudd           Larsmo IF                    41.33,3       6.14,5
 35. Kristoffer Löfs          Ski Team Mäenpää             41.40,2       6.21,4
 36. Jonas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää             41.43,6       6.24,8
 37. Peter Fagerudd           Hop-Hab                      42.04,6       6.45,8
 38. Mats Nilsström           IF Brahe                     42.09,6       6.50,8
 39. Anette Lönnbäck                                       42.13,9       6.55,1
 40. Emma Sjölund             IF Brahe                     42.16,6       6.57,8
 41. Kjell Kronqvist          Nykarleby                    42.34,2       7.15,4
 42. Benita Norrbäck-Stenman                               42.46,0       7.27,2
 43. Bjarne Häggblom                                       43.04,8       7.46,0
 44. Markus Segervall         Jakobstad                    43.16,1       7.57,3
 45. Tommy Haglund            Fluid-Bag                    43.18,6       7.59,8
 46. Matias Sandvik           IK Falken                    43.19,6       8.00,8
 47. Fredrik Holm             Hop-Hab Team                 43.35,0       8.16,2
 48. Vesa Berg                                             43.42,5       8.23,7
 49. Viktor Lönnqvist                                      43.52,6       8.33,8
 50. Emma Storvall                                         43.56,6       8.37,8
 51. Håkan Eklund                                          43.57,7       8.38,9
 52. Kenneth Ståhl                                         44.05,2       8.46,4
 53. Robert Östberg           Si-Su                        44.06,1       8.47,3
 54. Stefan Boström                                        44.10,0       8.51,2
 55. Tony Granholm                                         44.35,3       9.16,5
 56. Otto Wikblom             Socklot                      44.35,7       9.16,9
 57. Kristian Björk           IK Falken                    44.51,7       9.32,9
 58. Michaela Roos                                         44.52,7       9.33,9
 59. Christer Långbacka                                    45.04,6       9.45,8
 60. Niklas Keskinen          SISU                         45.11,1       9.52,3
 61. Johan Norrgård           Evergreens                   45.23,3      10.04,5
 62. Björn Sandler                                         45.36,1      10.17,3
 63. Henrik Fagerudd          If Brahe                     45.40,8      10.22,0
 64. Leif Fredlund                                         45.47,0      10.28,2
 65. Kenneth Sjöberg          SI-SU                        45.50,4      10.31,6
 66. Kurt Sandler             SI-SU                        45.50,7      10.31,9
 67. Tanja Gammelgård                                      46.01,3      10.42,5
 68. Fjalar Nilsson           If Minken                    46.06,2      10.47,4
 69. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                     46.16,4      10.57,6
 70. Daniel Pettersson                                     46.17,2      10.58,4
 71. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM                 46.22,6      11.03,8
 72. Mikael Martelin                                       46.22,9      11.04,1
 73. Malin Källman                                         46.26,3      11.07,5
 74. Peter Kjellman           Ik Falken                    46.31,4      11.12,6
 75. Sune Lind                                             46.39,8      11.21,0
 76. Veronica Kengo           Nykarleby                    46.48,0      11.29,2
 77. Jakob Wiklund                                         46.51,3      11.32,5
 78. Janina Enqvist           IF Brahe                     46.52,9      11.34,1
 79. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                     47.07,1      11.48,3
 80. Maria Boström                                         47.11,4      11.52,6
 81. Liselotte Andersson      The Hard Ones                47.22,4      12.03,6
 82. Jan Grankull                                          47.30,7      12.11,9
 83. Marko Löija                                           47.31,4      12.12,6
 84. Linda Hedman             Jakobstad                    47.31,9      12.13,1
 85. Kurt Kvist               Hop-Hab Team                 47.39,8      12.21,0
 86. Carl Gustav Rönnqvist    If Drott                     47.48,4      12.29,6
 87. Elisabeth Stenlund                                    47.58,4      12.39,6
 88. Robin Granholm                                        47.59,5      12.40,7
 89. Daniel Östman            NCK/Jakobstad                48.04,0      12.45,2
 90. Sauli Honkala                                         48.05,0      12.46,2
 91. Tomas Klemets                                         48.08,8      12.50,0
 92. Kent West                                             48.11,0      12.52,2
 93. Erik Smeds               SI-SU                        48.12,5      12.53,7
 94. Jenny Löfstedt                                        48.13,1      12.54,3
 95. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                     48.14,0      12.55,2
 96. Joakim Rönngård          Rönngårdens Hantverk och D   48.15,4      12.56,6
 97. Roger Sandberg           IF Standard                  48.16,2      12.57,4
 98. Lindqvist Kristian       Pedersöre                    48.16,9      12.58,1
 99. Michael Sundqvist                                     48.17,7      12.58,9
100. Rasmus Häggblom                                       48.18,4      12.59,6
101. Fredrik Hertén           J-PMK                        48.19,0      13.00,2
102. Jan-Anders Rönnskär                                   48.20,0      13.01,2
103. Annika Holmström-Fors                                 48.25,8      13.07,0
104. Jan-Åke Nykvist          IFN                          48.28,8      13.10,0
105. Leif-Göran Renvall                                    48.45,0      13.26,2
106. Kim Rundell              Atlon                        48.46,9      13.28,1
107. Pernilla  Granholm                                    48.47,4      13.28,6
108. Roger Snellman                                        49.01,7      13.42,9
109. Åsa Kjellman                                          49.03,0      13.44,2
110. Wilhelm Holm                                          49.14,5      13.55,7
111. Simon Johansson                                       49.14,9      13.56,1
112. Stig Göran Lolax         LIF                          49.21,8      14.03,0
113. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                        49.22,5      14.03,7
114. Anna Wik-Högnäs                                       49.27,2      14.08,4
115. Frank Enqvist            Ski Team Mäenpää             49.52,1      14.33,3
116. Harry Björnvik           Larsmo if                    49.54,6      14.35,8
117. Jonny Roos                                            49.55,3      14.36,5
118. Teijo Parttimaa                                       49.57,6      14.38,8
119. Bo Grankull                                           50.04,0      14.45,2
120. Pia Östman                                            50.06,9      14.48,1
121. Anders Mattsson                                       50.09,2      14.50,4
122. Ullamay Borgmästars                                   50.11,4      14.52,6
123. Mats Kåll                PP                           50.28,0      15.09,2
124. Monica Andersson         Larsmo                       50.37,6      15.18,8
125. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin                                50.47,3      15.28,5
126. Ann-Louise Sundström     The Hard Ones                50.56,5      15.37,7
127. Keijo Mehto              Si-Su                        50.57,7      15.38,9
128. Folke Jutila             SI-SU                        51.00,7      15.41,9
129. Ulla-Stina Löw                                        51.15,9      15.57,1
130. Lasse Björkskog                                       51.18,7      15.59,9
131. Sanna Nybacka                                         51.26,4      16.07,6
132. Mikaela Klemets                                       51.44,3      16.25,5
133. Gustav Hummel                                         51.46,3      16.27,5
134. Kim Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää             51.47,1      16.28,3
135. Mimmi Östman                                          51.52,8      16.34,0
136. Jan Käcko                                             52.04,5      16.45,7
137. Benita Nyman                                          52.08,2      16.49,4
138. Jan-Erik Bäckström                                    52.08,5      16.49,7
139. Veera Lindfelt                                        52.14,9      16.56,1
140. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys Rb                   52.16,0      16.57,2
141. Yvonne Koskinen                                       52.17,8      16.59,0
142. Henrik Lillqvist                                      52.21,0      17.02,2
143. Senja Wiklund                                         52.23,7      17.04,9
144. Marica Kengo             Nykarleby                    52.24,8      17.06,0
145. Valter Fagerholm                                      52.29,5      17.10,7
146. Tapio Lehtinen                                        52.30,5      17.11,7
147. Pia Blomqvist                                         52.48,9      17.30,1
148. Gun Hassila                                           52.49,8      17.31,0
149. Lilian Back              IK Kronan                    52.50,9      17.32,1
150. Nina Stenman                                          53.00,8      17.42,0
151. Bengt Bärg                                            53.16,5      17.57,7
152. Lars-Olof Dahllund       IK Falken                    53.26,2      18.07,4
153. Jenny Strandén           IK Falken                    53.47,4      18.28,6
154. Patricia Ahlsved         IK Falken                    53.48,4      18.29,6
155. Seppo Rajakallio                                      54.15,8      18.57,0
156. Mathias Jansson                                       54.17,0      18.58,2
157. Daniel Rönnqvist                                      54.28,0      19.09,2
158. Jan-Erik Backlund                                     55.11,4      19.52,6
159. Mikaela Asplund                                       56.03,2      20.44,4
160. Camilla Nyman                                         56.17,9      20.59,1
161. Britt-Marie Strandvall   IF BRAHE                     56.52,4      21.33,6
162. Glenn Punsar             Esse Ik                      58.01,3      22.42,5
163. Annika Punsar                                         58.02,1      22.43,3
164. Tom Lönnqvist                                         59.28,9      24.10,1
165. Kim Koskela                                         1.00.11,8      24.53,0
166. Tobias Nylund                                       1.00.37,7      25.18,9
167. Karin Stenhäll           If Brahe                   1.04.02,9      28.44,1
168. Christer Lönnqvist                                  1.07.00,6      31.41,8
169. Bo-Erik Isakas           PP                         1.10.40,6      35.21,8
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   7
  -  67.            Mia-Monica Segervall     Jakobstad
  -  57.            Joakim Lindvall          SI-SU
  -  27.            Jani Vähäsöyrinki        Larsmo IF
  -  20.            Kenth Vikström           IK Falken
  -   9.            Fredrik Näse             IK Kronan
  -   8.            Adam Näse                IK Kronan
  -   3.            Irene Björkskog
Klasser - Sarjat