Bastu cup 09.05.2012

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BC;

5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Kim Fagerudd             Larsmo IF                    16.54,4
  2. Staffan Roslund                                       17.16,2       0.21,8
  3. Hans Mäenpää             Ski Team Mäenpää             17.26,5       0.32,1
  4. Sten Braskén             Si-Su                        17.36,5       0.42,1
  5. Bo-Göran Lindvall        SI-SU                        17.39,8       0.45,4
  6. Stefan Storvall                                       17.40,2       0.45,8
  7. Viljam Knif                                           17.40,7       0.46,3
  8. Joakim Lindell                                        17.45,7       0.51,3
  9. Markus Nilsson           If Minken                    17.48,9       0.54,5
 10. Matias Kroksjö           Esse Ik                      17.57,6       1.03,2
 11. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää             18.09,3       1.14,9
 12. Peter Kengo                                           18.15,0       1.20,6
 13. Erik Holm                SI-SU                        18.20,0       1.25,6
 14. Bo Lönnbäck              Hop-Hab Team                 18.24,0       1.29,6
 15. Sam Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää             18.32,0       1.37,6
 16. Daniel Åbacka                                         18.35,0       1.40,6
 16. Niklas Wikblom           Socklot                      18.35,0       1.40,6
 18. Tommy Haglund            Fluid-Bag                    18.39,0       1.44,6
 19. Niklas Lindell           IF BRAHE                     18.41,9       1.47,5
 20. Joakim Lindvall          SI-SU                        18.43,5       1.49,1
 21. Keijo Piippolainen                                    18.48,2       1.53,8
 22. Sören Svenlin                                         18.55,0       2.00,6
 23. Fredrik Näse             IK Kronan                    19.06,0       2.11,6
 24. Kristoffer Löfs          Ski Team Mäenpää             19.23,0       2.28,6
 24. Joni Klemets                                          19.23,0       2.28,6
 26. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää             19.28,9       2.34,5
 27. Pasi Auvinen             SI-SU                        19.34,0       2.39,6
 28. Jon Sjöholm              IF Brahe                     19.36,0       2.41,6
 29. Erik Holmberg                                         19.37,0       2.42,6
 30. Johnny Blomqvist                                      19.39,0       2.44,6
 31. Jonas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää             19.42,0       2.47,6
 32. Tony Granholm                                         19.42,3       2.47,9
 33. Adam Näse                IK Kronan                    19.51,0       2.56,6
 34. Matias Sandvik           IK Falken                    19.57,0       3.02,6
 35. Kjell Kronqvist          Nykarleby                    20.03,0       3.08,6
 36. Wilhelm Holm                                          20.04,1       3.09,7
 37. Johan Nylund             IK Falken                    20.10,0       3.15,6
 38. Salla Fagerudd           Larsmo IF                    20.12,0       3.17,6
 39. Kristian Lindqvist       Pedersöre                    20.20,2       3.25,8
 40. Robert Östberg           Si-Su                        20.22,0       3.27,6
 41. Fredrik Hertén           J-PMK                        20.24,3       3.29,9
 42. Otto Wikblom             Socklot                      20.31,0       3.36,6
 43. Björn Sandler                                         20.31,5       3.37,1
 44. Jakob Wiklund                                         20.32,7       3.38,3
 45. Emma Storvall                                         20.33,2       3.38,8
 46. Jan Grankull                                          20.34,8       3.40,4
 47. Tapio Lehtinen                                        20.45,0       3.50,6
 47. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                     20.45,0       3.50,6
 49. Kristian Björk           IK Falken                    20.48,0       3.53,6
 50. Niklas Keskinen          SISU                         20.52,0       3.57,6
 51. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM                 20.54,8       4.00,4
 52. Simon Johansson                                       20.55,6       4.01,2
 52. Anette Lönnbäck                                       20.55,6       4.01,2
 54. Stefan Boström                                        20.56,0       4.01,6
 55. Leif Fredlund                                         20.58,0       4.03,6
 56. Christer Långbacka                                    21.01,0       4.06,6
 57. Michaela Roos                                         21.06,5       4.12,1
 58. Isac Björkskog                                        21.07,7       4.13,3
 59. Sten Haglund                                          21.10,0       4.15,6
 59. Kenneth Ståhl                                         21.10,0       4.15,6
 61. Kurt Kvist               Hop-Hab Team                 21.17,0       4.22,6
 62. Daniel Pettersson                                     21.19,2       4.24,8
 63. Kenneth Sjöberg          SI-SU                        21.20,7       4.26,3
 64. Viktor Mäenpää                                        21.21,6       4.27,2
 65. Joakim Rönngård          Rönngårdens Hantverk och D   21.28,5       4.34,1
 66. Roger Sandberg           IF Standard                  21.35,0       4.40,6
 67. Sune Lind                                             21.35,6       4.41,2
 68. Daniel Östman            NCK/Jakobstad                21.35,7       4.41,3
 69. Maria Boström                                         21.36,0       4.41,6
 70. Kim Rundell              Atlon                        21.45,0       4.50,6
 71. Tanja Gammelgård                                      21.47,3       4.52,9
 72. Kurt Sandler             SI-SU                        21.53,4       4.59,0
 73. Tomas Klemets                                         21.53,8       4.59,4
 74. Peter Kjellman           Ik Falken                    21.58,0       5.03,6
 74. Veronica Kengo           Nykarleby                    21.58,0       5.03,6
 76. Leif-Göran Renvall                                    21.59,0       5.04,6
 77. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                     22.00,5       5.06,1
 78. Senja Wiklund                                         22.02,5       5.08,1
 79. Emil Strand              UPM-Kymmene                  22.02,6       5.08,2
 80. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                        22.06,0       5.11,6
 81. Stig Göran Lolax         LIF                          22.12,0       5.17,6
 82. Anders Mattsson                                       22.15,5       5.21,1
 83. Erik Smeds               SI-SU                        22.19,5       5.25,1
 84. Carl Gustav Rönnqvist    If Drott                     22.21,2       5.26,8
 85. Keijo Mehto              Si-Su                        22.26,5       5.32,1
 86. Pernilla  Granholm                                    22.29,5       5.35,1
 87. Juha Anttila                                          22.31,0       5.36,6
 88. Liselotte Andersson      The Hard Ones                22.33,0       5.38,6
 89. Roger Snellman                                        22.41,0       5.46,6
 90. Linda Hedman             Jakobstad                    22.44,0       5.49,6
 91. Johan Norrgård           Evergreens                   22.45,0       5.50,6
 91. Mats Kåll                PP                           22.45,0       5.50,6
 93. Harry Björnvik           Larsmo if                    22.52,1       5.57,7
 94. Jan-Anders Rönnskär                                   22.53,0       5.58,6
 95. Sauli Honkala                                         22.54,0       5.59,6
 96. Michael Sundqvist                                     22.58,5       6.04,1
 97. Åsa Kjellman                                          23.00,0       6.05,6
 98. Rasmus Häggblom                                       23.01,2       6.06,8
 99. Jan-Åke Nykvist          IFN                          23.19,5       6.25,1
100. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                     23.22,0       6.27,6
101. Ann-Louise Sundström     The Hard Ones                23.22,4       6.28,0
102. Bo Grankull                                           23.26,0       6.31,6
102. Folke Jutila             SI-SU                        23.26,0       6.31,6
104. Mathias Jansson                                       23.29,0       6.34,6
105. Ulla-Stina Löw                                        23.38,8       6.44,4
106. Jenny Strandén           IK Falken                    23.41,5       6.47,1
107. Pia Dahllund                                          23.43,0       6.48,6
108. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys Rb                   23.45,0       6.50,6
109. Annika Holmström-Fors                                 23.47,0       6.52,6
110. Teijo Parttimaa                                       23.50,0       6.55,6
111. Kristian Kjellman        Atlon                        23.52,3       6.57,9
112. Kim Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää             24.00,0       7.05,6
113. Pia Blomqvist                                         24.08,0       7.13,6
114. Gun Hassila                                           24.09,6       7.15,2
115. Sanna Nybacka                                         24.14,0       7.19,6
116. Henrik Lillqvist                                      24.17,5       7.23,1
117. Lars-Olof Dahllund       IK Falken                    24.21,8       7.27,4
118. Mikaela Klemets                                       24.25,0       7.30,6
119. Daniel Rönnqvist                                      24.28,0       7.33,6
119. Marica Kengo             Nykarleby                    24.28,0       7.33,6
121. Benita Nyman                                          24.33,0       7.38,6
122. Glenn Punsar             Esse Ik                      24.33,2       7.38,8
123. Mimmi Östman                                          24.39,0       7.44,6
124. Monica Andersson         Larsmo                       24.42,0       7.47,6
125. Jan-Erik Backlund                                     24.44,4       7.50,0
126. Jani Vähäsöyrinki                                     25.04,8       8.10,4
127. Mia-Monica Segervall     Jakobstad                    25.05,0       8.10,6
128. Mikaela Asplund                                       25.10,4       8.16,0
129. Jan Käcko                                             25.20,0       8.25,6
130. Valter Fagerholm                                      25.21,3       8.26,9
131. Lilian Back              IK Kronan                    26.00,0       9.05,6
132. Patricia Ahlsved         IK Falken                    26.05,0       9.10,6
133. Camilla Nyman                                         26.14,5       9.20,1
134. Tobias Nylund                                         26.35,3       9.40,9
135. Tom Lönnqvist                                         27.10,0      10.15,6
136. Britt-Marie Strandvall   IF BRAHE                     27.11,1      10.16,7
137. Iréne Björkskog                                       29.57,5      13.03,1
138. Karin Stenhäll           If Brahe                     30.03,5      13.09,1
139. Bo-Erik Isakas           PP                           31.45,8      14.51,4
 Klassen ej färdig - Sarja on kesken, saknas - puuttuu:   51
Klasser - Sarjat