Bastu cup 15.05.2012

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BC;

20 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jacob Björkskog          Ski Team Mäenpää           1.12.16,2
  2. Sten Braskén             Si-Su                      1.15.58,1       3.41,9
  3. Hans Mäenpää             Ski Team Mäenpää           1.16.47,5       4.31,3
  4. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää           1.18.15,7       5.59,5
  5. Matias Kroksjö           Esse Ik                    1.19.02,8       6.46,6
  6. Fredrik Näse             IK Kronan                  1.19.28,9       7.12,7
  7. Lindell Joakim                                      1.19.52,3       7.36,1
  8. Erik Holm                SI-SU                      1.20.08,7       7.52,5
  9. Sam Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää           1.22.27,8      10.11,6
 10. Peter Kengo                                         1.22.29,8      10.13,6
 11. Niklas Wikblom           Socklot                    1.22.57,8      10.41,6
 12. Joakim Lindvall          SI-SU                      1.22.58,5      10.42,3
 13. Folke  West              Ik Falken                  1.24.15,4      11.59,2
 14. Kristoffer Löfs          Ski Team Mäenpää           1.24.29,1      12.12,9
 15. Johnny Blomqvist                                    1.24.57,6      12.41,4
 16. Jon Sjöholm              IF Brahe                   1.25.07,0      12.50,8
 17. Jonas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää           1.25.11,6      12.55,4
 18. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää           1.25.36,1      13.19,9
 19. Tony Granholm                                       1.25.37,1      13.20,9
 20. Kjell Kronqvist          Nykarleby                  1.26.18,1      14.01,9
 21. Markus Segervall         Jakobstad                  1.26.26,4      14.10,2
 22. Henrik Fagerudd          If Brahe                   1.28.09,3      15.53,1
 23. Vesa Berg                                           1.28.55,0      16.38,8
 24. Michaela Roos                                       1.28.59,4      16.43,2
 25. Wilhelm Holm                                        1.29.08,2      16.52,0
 26. Matias Sandvik           IK Falken                  1.29.12,9      16.56,7
 27. Lindqvist Kristian       Pedersöre                  1.29.14,6      16.58,4
 28. Leif Fredlund                                       1.29.36,3      17.20,1
 29. Robert Östberg           Si-Su                      1.30.10,4      17.54,2
 30. Kenneth Ståhl                                       1.30.12,1      17.55,9
 31. Kristian Björk           IK Falken                  1.30.37,6      18.21,4
 32. Otto Wikblom             Socklot                    1.31.18,7      19.02,5
 33. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM               1.32.10,4      19.54,2
 34. Maria Boström                                       1.32.32,5      20.16,3
 35. Jakob Wiklund                                       1.32.48,1      20.31,9
 36. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                   1.33.05,0      20.48,8
 37. Jan Grankull                                        1.33.19,2      21.03,0
 38. Kenneth Sjöberg          SI-SU                      1.34.06,8      21.50,6
 39. Roger Sandberg           IF Standard                1.34.19,9      22.03,7
 40. Fredrik Hertén           J-PMK                      1.34.23,6      22.07,4
 41. Simon Johansson                                     1.34.35,7      22.19,5
 42. Leif-Göran Renvall                                  1.34.38,5      22.22,3
 43. Daniel Östman            NCK/Jakobstad              1.34.44,5      22.28,3
 44. Johan Norrgård           Evergreens                 1.34.49,3      22.33,1
 45. Sune Lind                                           1.34.53,1      22.36,9
 46. Peter Kjellman           Ik Falken                  1.35.54,0      23.37,8
 47. Christer Långbacka                                  1.36.18,1      24.01,9
 48. Joni Klemets                                        1.36.20,9      24.04,7
 49. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                   1.36.26,5      24.10,3
 50. Kim Rundell              Atlon                      1.36.51,2      24.35,0
 51. Liselotte Andersson      The Hard Ones              1.37.20,9      25.04,7
 52. Pernilla  Granholm                                  1.37.21,1      25.04,9
 53. Erik Smeds               SI-SU                      1.37.39,1      25.22,9
 54. Linda Hedman             Jakobstad                  1.37.44,2      25.28,0
 55. Carl Gustav Rönnqvist    If Drott                   1.38.05,5      25.49,3
 56. Roger Snellman                                      1.38.07,1      25.50,9
 57. Kurt Sandler             SI-SU                      1.38.23,4      26.07,2
 58. Joakim Rönngård          Rönngårdens Hantverk och D 1.38.27,0      26.10,8
 59. Monica Andersson         Larsmo                     1.38.36,3      26.20,1
 60. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                      1.38.41,2      26.25,0
 61. Anders Mattsson                                     1.38.53,5      26.37,3
 62. Marko Löija                                         1.38.55,3      26.39,1
 63. Harry Björnvik           Larsmo if                  1.39.03,4      26.47,2
 64. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                   1.39.08,0      26.51,8
 65. Ann-Louise Sundström     The Hard Ones              1.39.59,9      27.43,7
 66. Mats Kåll                PP                         1.40.15,7      27.59,5
 67. Keijo Mehto              Si-Su                      1.40.40,3      28.24,1
 68. Rasmus Häggblom                                     1.40.57,5      28.41,3
 69. Senja Wiklund                                       1.40.59,7      28.43,5
 70. Anna Wik-Högnäs                                     1.41.36,8      29.20,6
 71. Stig Göran Lolax         LIF                        1.41.42,3      29.26,1
 72. Michael Sundqvist                                   1.41.51,3      29.35,1
 73. Juha Anttila                                        1.42.01,2      29.45,0
 74. Ulla-Stina Löw                                      1.42.57,6      30.41,4
 75. Mimmi Östman                                        1.43.34,6      31.18,4
 76. Patricia Ahlsved         IK Falken                  1.44.17,6      32.01,4
 77. Teijo Parttimaa                                     1.44.24,6      32.08,4
 78. Henrik Lillqvist                                    1.44.55,9      32.39,7
 79. Pia Dahlund                                         1.45.10,1      32.53,9
 80. Jan-Anders Rönnskär                                 1.45.36,6      33.20,4
 81. Mia-Monica Segervall     Jakobstad                  1.45.47,2      33.31,0
 82. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys Rb                 1.46.30,6      34.14,4
 83. Folke Jutila             SI-SU                      1.47.38,9      35.22,7
 84. Marica Kengo             Nykarleby                  1.48.44,2      36.28,0
 85. Kristian Kjellman        Atlon                      1.49.36,3      37.20,1
 86. Sanna Nybacka                                       1.49.40,7      37.24,5
 87. Valter Fagerholm                                    1.49.53,9      37.37,7
 88. Veera Lindfelt                                      1.50.40,2      38.24,0
 89. Kim Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää           1.52.39,4      40.23,2
 90. Camilla Nyman                                       1.54.00,2      41.44,0
 91. Jan Käcko                                           1.54.09,7      41.53,5
 92. Gun Hassila                                         1.54.48,5      42.32,3
 93. Lilian Back              IK Kronan                  1.54.56,3      42.40,1
 94. Lars-Olof Dahllund       IK Falken                  1.54.59,0      42.42,8
 95. Tobias Nylund                                       1.58.35,8      46.19,6
 96. Tom Lönnqvist                                       2.01.37,6      49.21,4
 Klassen ej färdig - Sarja on kesken, saknas - puuttuu:   84
Klasser - Sarjat