Bastu cup 01.05.2012

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BC;

15 km 15 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Max Pesola               SI-SU                        51.58,4
  2. Jacob Björkskog          Ski Team Mäenpää             52.49,9       0.51,5
  3. Hans Mäenpää             Ski Team Mäenpää             53.51,8       1.53,4
  4. Sten Braskén             Si-Su                        53.52,8       1.54,4
  5. Niklas Dahllund                                       54.27,9       2.29,5
  6. Kim Fagerudd             Larsmo IF                    56.26,7       4.28,3
  7. Niklas Wikblom           Socklot                      56.49,3       4.50,9
  8. Tommy Haglund            Fluid-Bag                    56.51,2       4.52,8
  9. Peter Kengo                                           56.56,8       4.58,4
 10. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää             57.03,4       5.05,0
 11. Matias Kroksjö           Esse Ik                      57.18,5       5.20,1
 12. Fredrik Näse             IK Kronan                    57.40,9       5.42,5
 13. Erik Holm                SI-SU                        57.53,3       5.54,9
 14. Sam Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää             58.03,1       6.04,7
 15. Folke  West              Ik Falken                    58.29,8       6.31,4
 16. Sören Svenlin                                         59.21,2       7.22,8
 17. Joakim Lindvall          SI-SU                        59.28,0       7.29,6
 18. Keijo Piippolainen                                    59.33,7       7.35,3
 19. Johan Nylund             IK Falken                    59.42,8       7.44,4
 20. Peter Fagerudd           Hop-Hab                    1.00.35,7       8.37,3
 21. Mats Nilsström           IF Brahe                   1.00.37,3       8.38,9
 22. Kjell Kronqvist          Nykarleby                  1.01.07,4       9.09,0
 23. Jonas Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää           1.01.18,9       9.20,5
 24. Kristoffer Löfs          Ski Team Mäenpää           1.01.34,2       9.35,8
 25. Salla Fagerudd           Larsmo IF                  1.01.37,1       9.38,7
 26. Tapio Lehtinen                                      1.01.54,0       9.55,6
 27. Markus Segervall         Jakobstad                  1.02.30,9      10.32,5
 28. Henrik Fagerudd          If Brahe                   1.03.13,7      11.15,3
 29. Adam Näse                IK Kronan                  1.03.18,5      11.20,1
 30. Johan Mäenpää            Ski Team Mäenpää           1.03.30,4      11.32,0
 31. Tony Granholm                                       1.03.35,1      11.36,7
 32. Fredrik Holm             Hop-Hab Team               1.03.43,4      11.45,0
 33. Leif Fredlund                                       1.03.44,4      11.46,0
 34. Stefan Boström                                      1.03.48,1      11.49,7
 35. Björn Sandler                                       1.04.16,3      12.17,9
 36. Michaela Roos                                       1.04.17,4      12.19,0
 37. Emma Storvall                                       1.04.23,4      12.25,0
 38. Otto Wikblom             Socklot                    1.04.50,8      12.52,4
 39. Niklas Keskinen          SISU                       1.04.50,9      12.52,5
 40. Kenneth Ståhl                                       1.05.31,8      13.33,4
 41. Kristian Björk           IK Falken                  1.05.38,1      13.39,7
 42. Jan Grankull                                        1.05.50,4      13.52,0
 43. Christer Långbacka                                  1.05.58,2      13.59,8
 44. Jakob Wiklund                                       1.06.06,9      14.08,5
 45. Fredrik Hertén           J-PMK                      1.06.16,0      14.17,6
 46. Kurt Kvist               Hop-Hab Team               1.06.30,1      14.31,7
 47. Johan Norrgård           Evergreens                 1.06.30,9      14.32,5
 48. Kent West                                           1.06.38,5      14.40,1
 49. Janina Enqvist           IF Brahe                   1.06.43,0      14.44,6
 50. Kristian Lindqvist       Pedersöre                  1.06.53,1      14.54,7
 51. Maria Boström                                       1.07.01,0      15.02,6
 52. Kenneth Sjöberg          SI-SU                      1.07.07,2      15.08,8
 53. Wilhelm Holm                                        1.07.13,3      15.14,9
 54. Simon Johansson                                     1.07.18,3      15.19,9
 55. Leif-Göran Renvall                                  1.07.32,5      15.34,1
 56. Roger Sandberg           IF Standard                1.07.35,2      15.36,8
 57. Sune Lind                                           1.07.46,0      15.47,6
 58. Daniel Östman            NCK/Jakobstad              1.08.02,1      16.03,7
 59. Tanja Gammelgård                                    1.08.18,6      16.20,2
 60. Kurt Sandler             SI-SU                      1.08.39,7      16.41,3
 61. Juha Anttila                                        1.08.52,8      16.54,4
 62. Mikael Martelin                                     1.08.56,1      16.57,7
 63. Ingmar Juselius          HOP-HAB TEAM               1.08.56,6      16.58,2
 64. Joakim Rönngård          Rönngårdens Hantverk och D 1.09.05,9      17.07,5
 65. Liselotte Andersson      The Hard Ones              1.09.10,3      17.11,9
 66. Jan-Anders Rönnskär                                 1.09.24,9      17.26,5
 67. Bo Grankull                                         1.09.28,7      17.30,3
 68. Erik Smeds               SI-SU                      1.09.34,5      17.36,1
 69. Tomas Klemets                                       1.09.42,7      17.44,3
 70. Michael Sundqvist                                   1.09.52,4      17.54,0
 71. Jari Jakobsson           SI-SU                      1.10.02,5      18.04,1
 72. Åsa Kjellman                                        1.10.07,0      18.08,6
 73. Linda Hedman             Jakobstad                  1.10.34,8      18.36,4
 74. Senja Wiklund                                       1.10.39,4      18.41,0
 75. Annika Holmström-Fors                               1.11.08,8      19.10,4
 76. Malin Johansson          IF Brahe                   1.11.10,6      19.12,2
 77. Harry Björnvik           Larsmo if                  1.11.12,3      19.13,9
 78. Kim Rundell              Atlon                      1.11.12,4      19.14,0
 79. Pernilla  Granholm                                  1.11.12,7      19.14,3
 80. Mats Kåll                PP                         1.11.12,8      19.14,4
 81. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                      1.11.17,7      19.19,3
 82. Stig Göran Lolax         LIF                        1.11.21,2      19.22,8
 83. Rasmus Häggblom                                     1.11.26,7      19.28,3
 84. Jan-Åke Nykvist          IFN                        1.11.49,1      19.50,7
 85. Marko Löija                                         1.12.13,1      20.14,7
 86. Pia Östman                                          1.12.29,5      20.31,1
 87. Veronica Kengo           Nykarleby                  1.12.30,5      20.32,1
 88. Anders Mattsson                                     1.12.37,2      20.38,8
 89. Ann-Louise Sundström     The Hard Ones              1.12.37,7      20.39,3
 90. Carl Gustav Rönnqvist    If Drott                   1.12.47,5      20.49,1
 91. Monica Andersson         Larsmo                     1.13.11,4      21.13,0
 92. Folke Jutila             SI-SU                      1.13.35,9      21.37,5
 93. Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin                              1.13.55,8      21.57,4
 94. Ulla-Stina Löw                                      1.13.56,6      21.58,2
 95. Henrik Lillqvist                                    1.14.41,7      22.43,3
 96. Mimmi Östman                                        1.14.50,6      22.52,2
 97. Pia Blomqvist                                       1.15.24,5      23.26,1
 98. Fredrik Lönnqvist                                   1.15.28,0      23.29,6
 99. Lasse Björkskog                                     1.15.52,4      23.54,0
100. Kim Mäenpää              Ski Team Mäenpää           1.16.00,5      24.02,1
101. Jan Käcko                                           1.16.10,2      24.11,8
102. Gun Hassila                                         1.16.14,1      24.15,7
103. Benita Nyman                                        1.16.16,4      24.18,0
104. Örjan Räikkönen          Oldboys Rb                 1.16.19,4      24.21,0
105. Marica Kengo             Nykarleby                  1.16.34,6      24.36,2
106. Sanna Nybacka                                       1.16.38,2      24.39,8
107. Gustav Hummel                                       1.16.39,3      24.40,9
108. Mikaela Klemets                                     1.16.46,9      24.48,5
109. Jenny Strandén           IK Falken                  1.16.47,8      24.49,4
110. Patricia Ahlsved         IK Falken                  1.16.48,7      24.50,3
111. Yvonne Koskinen                                     1.17.14,2      25.15,8
112. Kristian Kjellman        Atlon                      1.17.48,8      25.50,4
113. Lars-Olof Dahllund       IK Falken                  1.19.00,3      27.01,9
114. Camilla Nyman                                       1.20.38,8      28.40,4
115. Valter Fagerholm                                    1.23.04,4      31.06,0
116. Glenn Punsar             Esse Ik                    1.23.14,9      31.16,5
117. Daniel Rönnqvist                                    1.24.10,5      32.12,1
118. Tobias Nylund                                       1.25.18,2      33.19,8
119. Tom Lönnqvist                                       1.27.43,7      35.45,3
120. Karin Stenhäll           If Brahe                   1.31.52,8      39.54,4
 Klassen ej färdig - Sarja on kesken, saknas - puuttuu:   59
Klasser - Sarjat