BASTU CUP RESULTAT 20km 10.5.2011   
Plac. Nr Namn Löptid Cup tid Poäng
1 41 Kenneth Björkskog 01:41:10,5 01:08:41 149
2 116 Harry Björnvik 01:41:28,2 01:08:58 148
3 109 Leif-Göran Renvall 01:39:04,6 01:09:05 147
4 80 Jan-Anders Rönnskär 01:42:14,2 01:09:44 146
5 69 Benita Nyman 01:47:50,9 01:10:21 145
6 86 Niklas Keskinen 01:37:13,4 01:10:43 144
7 12 Patrik Still 01:41:17,9 01:11:18 143
8 48 Teijo Parttimaa 01:44:52,2 01:11:22 142
9 14 Katarina Korsman 01:43:24,2 01:11:24 141
10 89 Johan Lithén 01:32:04,3 01:11:34 140
11 10 Adam Näse 01:33:45,9 01:11:46 139
12 67 Andreas Rönnqvist 01:38:22,4 01:11:52 138
13 119 Örjan Räikkönen 01:51:39,4 01:12:09 137
14 125 Mia-Monica Segervall 01:42:45,0 01:12:15 136
15 28 Kenneth Sundberg 01:42:16,1 01:12:16 135
16 77 Jon Sjöholm 01:21:56,1 01:12:26 134
17 26 Paul Wiklund 01:35:07,1 01:12:37 133
18 87 Kristoffer Löfs 01:34:39,3 01:12:39 132
19 130 Daniel Enkvist 01:28:12,4 01:12:42 131
20 1 Ullamay Borgmästars 01:43:45,4 01:12:45 130
21 39 Jan Åke Nykvist 01:34:51,8 01:12:52 129
22 50 Kenth Vikström 01:33:27,6 01:12:58 128
23 100 Bjarne Häggblom 01:23:13,7 01:13:14 127
24 6 Michael Sundqvist 01:44:20,5 01:13:21 126
25 11 Per Evert Hellman 01:30:52,0 01:13:22 125
26 56 Kurt Sandler 01:35:25,2 01:13:25 124
27 93 Daniel Rönnqvist 01:38:56,5 01:13:26 123
28 105 Åsa Kjellman 01:35:58,4 01:13:28 122
29 21 Sten Braskén 01:13:59,8 01:13:30 121
30 33 Viktor Lönnqvist 01:22:11,8 01:13:42 120
31 47 Bo Göran Lindvall 01:17:42,3 01:13:42 119
32 37 Tanja Gammelgård 01:36:14,1 01:13:44 118
33 85 Elof Hästbacka 01:36:16,3 01:13:46 117
34 126 Linn Pettersson 01:43:56,9 01:13:57 116
35 60 Robert Östberg 01:27:28,0 01:13:58 115
36 53 Hans Mäenpää 01:17:59,8 01:14:00 114
37 23 Erik Holm 01:21:32,8 01:14:03 113
38 24 Ernst Wiklund 01:44:07,1 01:14:07 112
39 40 Kjell Kronqvist 01:24:10,6 01:14:11 111
40 120 Matias Nygård 01:31:28,4 01:14:28 110
41 74 Nina Stenman 01:50:02,6 01:14:33 109
42 144 Yvonne Koskinen 01:47:04,9 01:14:35 108
43 18 Kenneth Sjöberg 01:30:14,3 01:14:44 107
44 32 Peter Kjellman 01:32:17,4 01:14:47 106
45 90 Erik Smeds 01:37:32,2 01:15:02 105
46 58 Mats Kåll 01:35:16,0 01:15:16 104
47 135 Kenneth Ståhl 01:31:24,6 01:15:25 103
48 138 Barbro Molander 01:41:55,9 01:15:26 102
49 38 Johnny Blomqvist 01:20:00,2 01:15:30 101
50 13 Ted Saari 01:59:06,9 01:15:37 100
51 9 Henrik Fagerudd 01:29:39,1 01:15:39 99
52 117 Johan Norrgård 01:32:50,2 01:15:50 98
53 49 Liselotte Andersson 01:33:46,4 01:16:16 97
54 25 Jakob Wiklund 01:33:28,4 01:16:28 96
55 141 Jan Wärnman 01:29:05,0 01:16:35 95
56 59 Peter Fagerudd 01:21:39,1 01:16:39 94
57 147 Joakim Lindvall 01:22:14,8 01:16:45 93
58 102 Mats Fors 01:47:47,5 01:17:18 92
59 71 Pekka Siekkinen 01:47:50,7 01:17:21 91
60 72 Stefan Storvall 01:17:23,5 01:17:23 90
61 36 Kurt Kvist 01:35:14,9 01:17:45 89
62 114 Kent West 01:36:09,1 01:18:39 88
63 91 Mikael Martelin 01:41:46,0 01:19:16 87
64 128 Daniel Pettersson 01:41:46,6 01:19:17 86
65 68 Marie Björklund 01:49:26,5 01:19:27 85
66 122 Anna Wik-Högnäs 01:51:02,8 01:20:03 84
67 3 Jonny Roos 01:53:37,2 01:21:37 83
68 63 Matias Sandvik 01:32:08,3 01:21:38 82
69 149 Annika Kecklund 02:08:21,3 01:22:21 81
70 113 Markus Segervall 01:40:24,5 01:24:55 80
71 92 Mathias Jansson 01:31:29,3 01:24:59 79
72 121 Tom Lönnqvist 02:06:20,8 01:27:21 78