Bastucup 2010 20 km

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BASTU;

Bastu 20 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                          Tulos        Ero

  1. Max Pesola               Si-Su                      1.13.23,9
  2. Sten Braskén             Si-Su                      1.15.24,5      2.00,6
  3. Peter Kengo                                         1.15.51,7      2.27,8
  4. Niklas Dahllund          IF KVARK                   1.17.13,0      3.49,1
  5. Tommy Haglund            Fluid-Bag                  1.17.28,9      4.05,0
  6. Johnny Blomkvist                                    1.18.48,2      5.24,3
  7. Peter Fagerudd                                      1.20.18,4      6.54,5
  8. Matias Jansson           Fluid-Bag                  1.20.29,2      7.05,3
  9. Tapio Lehtinen                                      1.21.59,3      8.35,4
 10. Bo Lönnbäck                                         1.23.10,2      9.46,3
 11. Bjarne Häggblom          HOP-HAB Team               1.23.24,5     10.00,6
 12. Tom West                                            1.23.30,8     10.06,9
 13. Joakim Kronqvist                                    1.24.05,8     10.41,9
 14. Leif Källman                                        1.24.46,5     11.22,6
 15. Håkan Eklund                                        1.25.27,9     12.04,0
 16. Kjell Kronqvist                                     1.25.44,5     12.20,6
 17. Matias Sandvik                                      1.26.42,8     13.18,9
 18. Fjalar Nilsson                                      1.27.14,3     13.50,4
 19. Börje Kengo              KWH MIRKA                  1.27.34,0     14.10,1
 20. Benita Norrbäck-Stenman                             1.28.19,0     14.55,1
 21. Viktor Lönnkvist         IF Brahe                   1.28.29,0     15.05,1
 22. Per Evert Hellman        IK Falken                  1.28.47,4     15.23,5
 23. Carina Backlund                                     1.28.53,3     15.29,4
 24. Vesa Berg                                           1.29.06,8     15.42,9
 25. Johan Nylund             IF PP                      1.30.24,9     17.01,0
 26. Riitta Östman                                       1.30.49,6     17.25,7
 27. Matias Nygård                                       1.31.41,1     18.17,2
 28. Kurt Kvist               KWH                        1.31.51,3     18.27,4
 29. Peter Kjellman                                      1.32.02,2     18.38,3
 30. Michaela Roos                                       1.32.08,9     18.45,0
 31. Daniel Enkvist                                      1.32.23,1     18.59,2
 32. Markus Segervall                                    1.33.55,1     20.31,2
 33. Kaj Nordman                                         1.34.01,7     20.37,8
 34. Johan Norrgård                                      1.34.07,2     20.43,3
 35. Frank Hjulfors                                      1.34.16,0     20.52,1
 36. Mats Kåll                                           1.34.41,1     21.17,2
 37. Henrik Fagerudd                                     1.34.43,3     21.19,4
 38. Leila Eriksson                                      1.37.02,5     23.38,6
 39. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                      1.37.10,9     23.47,0
 40. Liselotte Andersson                                 1.38.10,2     24.46,3
 41. Stig Göran Lolax                                    1.38.13,3     24.49,4
 42. Daniel Strandvall                                   1.38.26,4     25.02,5
 43. Roger Snellman                                      1.39.09,3     25.45,4
 44. Jan Käcko                                           1.39.23,3     25.59,4
 45. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                      1.40.06,3     26.42,4
 46. Rune Forsbacka           SI-SU                      1.40.25,3     27.01,4
 47. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                      1.41.03,2     27.39,3
 48. Ann-Louise Sundström                                1.41.37,0     28.13,1
 49. Marica Kengo                                        1.42.47,6     29.23,7
 50. Jan-Erik Backlund                                   1.43.03,3     29.39,4
 51. Bo Erik Östman                                      1.43.13,0     29.49,1
 52. Barbro Molander                                     1.43.15,1     29.51,2
 53. Åsa Edström                                         1.43.18,7     29.54,8
 54. Malin Johansson                                     1.43.29,0     30.05,1
 55. Patrik Sundell           Blossom                    1.43.38,2     30.14,3
 56. Mia-Monica Segervall                                1.43.41,7     30.17,8
 57. Allan Nygård                                        1.44.02,2     30.38,3
 58. Pekka Siekkinen          NIK                        1.44.40,1     31.16,2
 59. Gerd Kronqvist           IFN                        1.44.51,6     31.27,7
 60. Sven-Erik Forsblom                                  1.46.25,1     33.01,2
 61. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                      1.46.51,4     33.27,5
 62. Jan Erik Bäckström                                  1.46.58,5     33.34,6
 63. Mimmi Östman                                        1.51.26,4     38.02,5
 64. Ole Värnman                                         1.52.08,4     38.44,5
 65. Johan Fors                                          1.52.59,0     39.35,1
 66. Rita Björklund                                      1.56.15,1     42.51,2
 67. Christer Lönnkvist       IF Brahe                   2.00.25,7     47.01,8
 68. Teijo Parttimaa                                     2.02.07,0     48.43,1
 69. Britt-Marie Siekkinen                               2.03.50,8     50.26,9
 70. Camilla Nyman                                       2.04.42,0     51.18,1
 71. Katarina Korsman                                    2.04.42,8     51.18,9
 72. Annika Sundgren-Sandelin                            2.08.53,1     55.29,2
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet   1
  - 149.            Keijo Piippolainen
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet  76
  - 146.            Johanna Pelkkikangas
  - 145.            Zenita Eriksson
  - 144.            Janette Kock
  - 143.            Anna Wiik-Högnäs
  - 142.            Viljam Knif
  - 141.            Mikkel Knif
  - 140.            Veronica Kengo
  - 138.            Sören Östman
  - 136.            Anders Östman
  - 135.            Peter Johansson          SI-SU
  - 134.            Pia Dahllund
  - 133.            Robert Östberg           SI-SU
  - 132.            Yvonne Koskinen
  - 131.            Veera Lindfelt
  - 130.            Johanna Sjölund
  - 129.            Johan Lithén
  - 127.            Kim Kronholm
  - 125.  50000125  Charlotte Lindqvist
  - 122.  50000122  Pia Östman
  - 119.  50000119  Kristian Bäck
  - 118.  50000118  Sverre Höglund           MIRKA
  - 117.  50000117  Patrik Nyman             Staden Jakobstad
  - 115.  50000115  Olav Hellman             KWH MIRKA
  - 114.  50000114  Mari Björn
  - 113.  50000113  Helena Backlund
  - 111.  50000111  Lars Haglund
  - 107.  50000107  Robin Eriksson 2
  - 106.  50000106  Joakim Kasslin
  - 105.  50000105  Matti Ranta
  - 104.  50000104  Nina Fagerholm
  - 102.  50000102  Kristian Björk
  - 100.  50000100  Matias Henriksson
  -  98.  50000098  Roland Kock
  -  97.  50000097  Monica Andersson
  -  94.  50000094  Bengt Bärg               KWH MIRKA
  -  93.  50000093  Carl-Wilhelm Stenman
  -  92.  50000092  Nina Stenman
  -  91.  50000091  Mikael Söderman
  -  89.  50000089  Janina Enkvist
  -  86.  50000086  Pasi Auvinen             Si-Su
  -  81.  50000081  Åsa Kjellman
  -  79.  50000079  Linda Haga
  -  76.  50000076  Sören Svenlin
  -  75.  50000075  Lars-Olof Dahllund
  -  74.  50000074  Pelle Snellman
  -  63.  50000063  Josefin Sandvik
  -  61.  50000061  Oskar Sjölund
  -  57.  50000057  Helene Salmela
  -  53.  50000053  Jockum Rönnbacka         Jakobstads FBK
  -  52.  50000052  Patrik Nysten            Jakobstads FBK
  -  51.  50000051  Folke West
  -  50.  50000050  Benita Nyman
  -  48.  50000048  Ville Järvinen
  -  47.  50000047  Alex Strömberg
  -  46.  50000046  Leif Nyman
  -  43.  50000043  Göran Bergström
  -  42.  50000042  Janne Sundström
  -  40.  50000040  Michael Sundqvist
  -  39.  50000039  Bo-Erik Isakas
  -  38.  50000038  Jenny Löfstedt Häggblom
  -  37.  50000037  Peter Rudnäs             Jakobstads FBK
  -  36.  50000036  Jonny Roos               Jakobstads FBK
  -  35.  50000035  Sofia Roos               Jakobstads FBK
  -  34.  50000034  Niklas Roos              Jakobstads FBK
  -  29.  50000029  Mikael Härmälä           Team Beinvärk
  -  28.  50000028  Maria Härmälä            Team Beinvärk
  -  26.  50000026  Linda Nordberg
  -  25.  50000025  Mats Nilsström
  -  24.  50000024  Veikko Taipale           Si-Su
  -  18.  50000018  Jan Åke Nykvist
  -  16.  50000016  Jouni Hiltunen
  -  15.  50000015  Malin Källman
  -  14.  50000014  Andreas Forsman
  -   4.  21410598  Robin Eriksson           IF Minken
  -   3.  21369759  Marie Björklund          IF Minken
  -   2.  5000002   Annika Mattson
Klasser - Sarjat