Bastucup 2010 10 km final

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BASTU;

Bastu 10 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                          Tulos        Ero

  1. Niklas Dahllund          IF KVARK                     35.53,6
  2. Joakim Kronqvist                                      36.27,9      0.34,3
  3. Sten Braskén             Si-Su                        36.35,1      0.41,5
  4. Tommy Haglund            Fluid-Bag                    37.06,3      1.12,7
  5. Aleksi Kujala                                         37.18,4      1.24,8
  6. Robin Eriksson           IF Minken                    37.33,3      1.39,7
  7. Johnny Blomkvist                                      37.56,6      2.03,0
  8. Peter Fagerudd                                        38.04,3      2.10,7
  9. Kjell Kronqvist                                       38.47,1      2.53,5
 10. Pentti Yli-Hallila                                    38.54,4      3.00,8
 11. Tom West                                              39.12,2      3.18,6
 12. Håkan Eklund                                          39.30,7      3.37,1
 13. Bo Lönnbäck                                           39.38,3      3.44,7
 14. Keijo Piippolainen                                    39.55,0      4.01,4
 15. Bjarne Häggblom          HOP-HAB Team                 40.19,5      4.25,9
 16. Folke West                                            40.20,1      4.26,5
 17. Viktor Lönnkvist         IF Brahe                     40.27,4      4.33,8
 18. Joakim Kasslin                                        40.28,7      4.35,1
 19. Josefin Sandvik                                       40.34,0      4.40,4
 20. Matias Sandvik                                        41.01,8      5.08,2
 21. Kristian Björk                                        41.03,3      5.09,7
 22. Sören Östman                                          41.21,8      5.28,2
 23. Leif Källman                                          41.27,1      5.33,5
 24. Robert Östberg           SI-SU                        41.39,6      5.46,0
 25. Per Evert Hellman        IK Falken                    41.41,8      5.48,2
 26. Matias Nygård                                         41.50,3      5.56,7
 27. Johan Nylund             IF PP                        42.01,4      6.07,8
 28. Vesa Berg                                             42.50,8      6.57,2
 29. Benita Norrbäck-Stenman                               43.12,0      7.18,4
 30. Markus Segervall                                      43.21,2      7.27,6
 31. Henrik Fagerudd                                       43.26,1      7.32,5
 32. Riitta Östman                                         43.27,5      7.33,9
 33. Frank Hjulfors                                        43.30,0      7.36,4
 34. Carina Backlund                                       44.14,1      8.20,5
 35. Johan Norrgård                                        44.27,9      8.34,3
 36. Michaela Roos                                         44.31,4      8.37,8
 37. Malin Källman                                         45.02,7      9.09,1
 38. Dan-Anders Sandelin                                   45.13,9      9.20,3
 39. Mats Kåll                                             45.20,5      9.26,9
 40. Leila Eriksson                                        45.45,3      9.51,7
 41. Stig Göran Lolax                                      46.18,5     10.24,9
 42. Johanna Pelkkikangas                                  46.57,0     11.03,4
 43. Gerd Kronqvist           IFN                          47.11,2     11.17,6
 44. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                        47.25,6     11.32,0
 45. Jan Käcko                                             47.43,7     11.50,1
 46. Janina Enkvist                                        47.47,6     11.54,0
 47. Rune Forsbacka           SI-SU                        47.47,9     11.54,3
 48. Patrik Sundell           Blossom                      47.49,2     11.55,6
 49. Jan-Erik Backlund                                     47.51,4     11.57,8
 50. Ann-Louise Sundström                                  47.53,9     12.00,3
 51. Jenny Löfstedt Häggblom                               48.09,8     12.16,2
 52. Barbro Molander                                       48.17,1     12.23,5
 53. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                        48.21,2     12.27,6
 54. Pekka Siekkinen          NIK                          48.22,5     12.28,9
 55. Malin Johansson                                       48.25,9     12.32,3
 56. Mia-Monica Segervall                                  48.42,5     12.48,9
 57. Michael Sundqvist                                     49.18,3     13.24,7
 58. Bo Erik Östman                                        49.19,5     13.25,9
 59. Jan Erik Bäckström                                    49.32,5     13.38,9
 60. Allan Nygård                                          49.39,3     13.45,7
 61. Liselotte Andersson                                   50.23,3     14.29,7
 62. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                        51.10,6     15.17,0
 63. Ole Värnman                                           51.37,2     15.43,6
 64. Marie Björklund          IF Minken                    51.45,0     15.51,4
 65. Charlotte Lindqvist                                   51.45,2     15.51,6
 66. Teijo Parttimaa                                       51.49,5     15.55,9
 67. Lars-Olof Dahllund                                    52.12,3     16.18,7
 68. Linda Nordberg                                        52.23,7     16.30,1
 69. Mimmi Östman                                          52.34,0     16.40,4
 70. Matti Ranta                                           52.39,6     16.46,0
 71. Rita Björklund                                        53.11,5     17.17,9
 72. Helena Backlund                                       53.45,7     17.52,1
 73. Linda Haga                                            54.23,8     18.30,2
 74. Christer Lönnkvist       IF Brahe                     55.02,8     19.09,2
 75. Annika Sundgren-Sandelin                              56.38,5     20.44,9
 76. Britt-Marie Siekkinen                               1.00.05,7     24.12,1
 77. Bo-Erik Isakas                                      1.06.38,9     30.45,3
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet   1
  -  84.  50000084  Matias Jansson           Fluid-Bag
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet  72
  - 145.            Zenita Eriksson
  - 144.            Janette Kock
  - 143.            Anna Wiik-Högnäs
  - 142.            Viljam Knif
  - 141.            Mikkel Knif
  - 140.            Veronica Kengo
  - 139.            Katarina Korsman
  - 136.            Anders Östman
  - 135.            Peter Johansson          SI-SU
  - 134.            Pia Dahllund
  - 132.            Yvonne Koskinen
  - 131.            Veera Lindfelt
  - 130.            Johanna Sjölund
  - 129.            Johan Lithén
  - 127.            Kim Kronholm
  - 123.  50000123  Åsa Edström
  - 122.  50000122  Pia Östman
  - 119.  50000119  Kristian Bäck
  - 118.  50000118  Sverre Höglund           MIRKA
  - 117.  50000117  Patrik Nyman             Staden Jakobstad
  - 115.  50000115  Olav Hellman             KWH MIRKA
  - 114.  50000114  Mari Björn
  - 111.  50000111  Lars Haglund
  - 108.  50000108  Roger Snellman
  - 107.  50000107  Robin Eriksson 2
  - 104.  50000104  Nina Fagerholm
  - 101.  50000101  Daniel Strandvall
  - 100.  50000100  Matias Henriksson
  -  98.  50000098  Roland Kock
  -  97.  50000097  Monica Andersson
  -  96.  50000096  Börje Kengo              KWH MIRKA
  -  95.  50000095  Fjalar Nilsson
  -  94.  50000094  Bengt Bärg               KWH MIRKA
  -  93.  50000093  Carl-Wilhelm Stenman
  -  92.  50000092  Nina Stenman
  -  91.  50000091  Mikael Söderman
  -  88.  50000088  Daniel Enkvist
  -  87.  50000087  Peter Kjellman
  -  86.  50000086  Pasi Auvinen             Si-Su
  -  82.  50000082  Sven-Erik Forsblom
  -  81.  50000081  Åsa Kjellman
  -  76.  50000076  Sören Svenlin
  -  74.  50000074  Pelle Snellman
  -  71.  50000071  Tapio Lehtinen
  -  67.  50000067  Marica Kengo
  -  66.  50000066  Peter Kengo
  -  61.  50000061  Oskar Sjölund
  -  60.  50000060  Kaj Nordman
  -  57.  50000057  Helene Salmela
  -  53.  50000053  Jockum Rönnbacka         Jakobstads FBK
  -  52.  50000052  Patrik Nysten            Jakobstads FBK
  -  50.  50000050  Benita Nyman
  -  48.  50000048  Ville Järvinen
  -  47.  50000047  Alex Strömberg
  -  46.  50000046  Leif Nyman
  -  43.  50000043  Göran Bergström
  -  42.  50000042  Janne Sundström
  -  37.  50000037  Peter Rudnäs             Jakobstads FBK
  -  36.  50000036  Jonny Roos               Jakobstads FBK
  -  35.  50000035  Sofia Roos               Jakobstads FBK
  -  34.  50000034  Niklas Roos              Jakobstads FBK
  -  31.  50000031  Max Pesola               Si-Su
  -  29.  50000029  Mikael Härmälä           Team Beinvärk
  -  28.  50000028  Maria Härmälä            Team Beinvärk
  -  25.  50000025  Mats Nilsström
  -  24.  50000024  Veikko Taipale           Si-Su
  -  18.  50000018  Jan Åke Nykvist
  -  17.  50000017  Kurt Kvist               KWH
  -  16.  50000016  Jouni Hiltunen
  -  14.  50000014  Andreas Forsman
  -   8.  50000008  Kurt Sandler             Si-Su
  -   2.  5000002   Annika Mattson
Klasser - Sarjat