Bastucup 2010 5 km

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BASTU;

Bastu 5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                          Tulos        Ero

  1. Mikkel Knif              Fluid-Bag                    16.55,0
  2. Max Pesola               Si-Su                        17.06,5      0.11,5
  3. Niklas Dahllund          IF KVARK                     17.32,9      0.37,9
  4. Sten Braskén             Si-Su                        17.38,4      0.43,4
  5. Joakim Kronqvist                                      17.41,0      0.46,0
  6. Mikael Söderman                                       17.51,6      0.56,6
  7. Oskar Sjölund                                         18.00,4      1.05,4
  8. Tommy Haglund            Fluid-Bag                    18.03,9      1.08,9
  9. Peter Kengo                                           18.10,5      1.15,5
 10. Matias Jansson           Fluid-Bag                    18.18,5      1.23,5
 11. Viktor Lönnkvist         IF Brahe                     18.24,0      1.29,0
 12. Peter Fagerudd                                        18.24,2      1.29,2
 13. Johnny Blomkvist                                      18.29,0      1.34,0
 14. Viljam Knif                                           18.30,1      1.35,1
 15. Zenita Eriksson                                       18.38,4      1.43,4
 16. Tom West                                              18.47,1      1.52,1
 17. Roland Kock                                           18.51,9      1.56,9
 18. Folke West                                            18.58,4      2.03,4
 19. Joakim Kasslin                                        19.17,5      2.22,5
 20. Håkan Eklund                                          19.20,5      2.25,5
 21. Bo Lönnbäck                                           19.24,7      2.29,7
 22. Bjarne Häggblom          HOP-HAB Team                 19.31,8      2.36,8
 23. Daniel Strandvall                                     19.55,0      3.00,0
 24. Robert Östberg           SI-SU                        20.01,4      3.06,4
 25. Kristian Björk                                        20.01,7      3.06,7
 26. Matias Sandvik                                        20.03,2      3.08,2
 27. Josefin Sandvik                                       20.26,5      3.31,5
 28. Vesa Berg                                             20.27,8      3.32,8
 29. Henrik Fagerudd                                       20.30,8      3.35,8
 30. Kurt Kvist               KWH                          20.35,3      3.40,3
 31. Sören Östman                                          20.36,7      3.41,7
 32. Sverre Höglund           MIRKA                        20.42,3      3.47,3
 33. Fjalar Nilsson                                        20.48,0      3.53,0
 34. Per Evert Hellman        IK Falken                    20.48,1      3.53,1
 35. Matias Nygård                                         20.48,3      3.53,3
 36. Carina Backlund                                       20.48,8      3.53,8
 37. Johan Nylund             IF PP                        20.49,1      3.54,1
 38. Benita Norrbäck-Stenman                               20.49,3      3.54,3
 39. Jan Åke Nykvist                                       20.49,9      3.54,9
 40. Börje Kengo              KWH MIRKA                    20.51,0      3.56,0
 41. Frank Hjulfors                                        20.59,9      4.04,9
 42. Johan Lithén                                          21.01,0      4.06,0
 43. Riitta Östman                                         21.06,2      4.11,2
 44. Daniel Enkvist                                        21.06,6      4.11,6
 45. Veronica Kengo                                        21.08,0      4.13,0
 46. Markus Segervall                                      21.16,3      4.21,3
 46. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                        21.16,3      4.21,3
 48. Mats Kåll                                             21.17,0      4.22,0
 49. Peter Kjellman                                        21.19,5      4.24,5
 50. Johan Norrgård                                        21.32,6      4.37,6
 51. Malin Källman                                         21.33,7      4.38,7
 52. Åsa Kjellman                                          21.52,7      4.57,7
 53. Helene Salmela                                        22.05,7      5.10,7
 54. Stig Göran Lolax                                      22.14,7      5.19,7
 55. Mikaela Roos                                          22.19,2      5.24,2
 56. Robin Eriksson 2                                      22.23,1      5.28,1
 57. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                        22.23,6      5.28,6
 58. Roger Snellman                                        22.26,8      5.31,8
 59. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                        22.38,8      5.43,8
 60. Sven-Erik Forsblom                                    22.47,4      5.52,4
 61. Leila Eriksson                                        22.48,2      5.53,2
 62. Olav Hellman             KWH MIRKA                    22.49,0      5.54,0
 63. Lars Haglund                                          22.55,8      6.00,8
 64. Liselotte Andersson                                   22.58,6      6.03,6
 65. Rune Forsbacka           SI-SU                        22.59,3      6.04,3
 66. Jan Käcko                                             23.02,9      6.07,9
 67. Johanna Pelkkikangas                                  23.06,1      6.11,1
 68. Jenny Löfstedt Häggblom                               23.12,5      6.17,5
 69. Patrik Sundell           Blossom                      23.13,2      6.18,2
 70. Pekka Siekkinen          NIK                          23.24,3      6.29,3
 71. Malin Johansson                                       23.24,6      6.29,6
 72. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                        23.25,6      6.30,6
 73. Ann-Louise Sundström                                  23.26,4      6.31,4
 74. Pia Dahllund                                          23.33,6      6.38,6
 75. Michael Sundqvist                                     23.45,0      6.50,0
 76. Barbro Molander                                       23.51,4      6.56,4
 77. Mia-Monica Segervall                                  23.56,9      7.01,9
 78. Bo Erik Östman                                        24.00,0      7.05,0
 79. Marie Björklund          IF Minken                    24.02,5      7.07,5
 80. Nina Stenman                                          24.03,3      7.08,3
 81. Marica Kengo                                          24.04,0      7.09,0
 82. Ole Värnman                                           24.10,2      7.15,2
 83. Monica Andersson                                      24.18,4      7.23,4
 84. Allan Nygård                                          24.19,0      7.24,0
 85. Jan-Erik Backlund                                     24.23,9      7.28,9
 86. Lars-Olof Dahllund                                    24.25,7      7.30,7
 87. Jan Erik Bäckström                                    24.37,4      7.42,4
 88. Bengt Bärg               KWH MIRKA                    24.41,2      7.46,2
 89. Yvonne Koskinen                                       24.52,4      7.57,4
 90. Katarina Korsman                                      25.02,5      8.07,5
 91. Mimmi Östman                                          25.07,8      8.12,8
 92. Matti Ranta                                           25.12,3      8.17,3
 93. Charlotte Lindqvist                                   25.22,9      8.27,9
 94. Pelle Snellman                                        25.39,8      8.44,8
 95. Nina Fagerholm                                        25.41,8      8.46,8
 96. Helena Backlund                                       25.42,8      8.47,8
 97. Teijo Pirttimaa                                       25.42,9      8.47,9
 98. Anna Wiik-Högnäs                                      25.46,6      8.51,6
 99. Rita Björklund                                        26.04,1      9.09,1
100. Benita Nyman                                          26.04,4      9.09,4
101. Annika Sundgren-Sandelin                              27.16,6     10.21,6
102. Jeanette Kock                                         27.25,4     10.30,4
103. Christer Lönnkvist       IF Brahe                     27.31,0     10.36,0
104. Maria Härmälä            Team Beinvärk                28.31,3     11.36,3
105. Britt-Marie Siekkinen                                 28.58,1     12.03,1
106. Göran Bergström                                       37.15,7     20.20,7
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet  43
  - 301.            U
  - 300.            U
  - 200.            U
  - 136.            Anders Östman
  - 135.            Peter Johansson          SI-SU
  - 131.            Veera Lindfelt
  - 130.            Johanna Sjölund
  - 127.            Kim Kronholm
  - 123.  50000123  Åsa Edström
  - 122.  50000122  Pia Östman
  - 119.  50000119  Kristian Bäck
  - 117.  50000117  Patrik Nyman             Staden Jakobstad
  - 114.  50000114  Mari Björn
  - 100.  50000100  Matias Henriksson
  -  93.  50000093  Carl-Wilhelm Stenman
  -  89.  50000089  Janina Enkvist
  -  86.  50000086  Pasi Auvinen             Si-Su
  -  79.  50000079  Linda Haga
  -  76.  50000076  Sören Svenlin
  -  71.  50000071  Tapio Lehtinen
  -  60.  50000060  Kaj Nordman
  -  54.  50000054  Leif Källman
  -  53.  50000053  Jockum Rönnbacka         Jakobstads FBK
  -  52.  50000052  Patrik Nysten            Jakobstads FBK
  -  48.  50000048  Ville Järvinen
  -  47.  50000047  Alex Strömberg
  -  46.  50000046  Leif Nyman
  -  42.  50000042  Janne Sundström
  -  39.  50000039  Bo-Erik Isakas
  -  37.  50000037  Peter Rudnäs             Jakobstads FBK
  -  36.  50000036  Jonny Roos               Jakobstads FBK
  -  35.  50000035  Sofia Roos               Jakobstads FBK
  -  34.  50000034  Niklas Roos              Jakobstads FBK
  -  29.  50000029  Mikael Härmälä           Team Beinvärk
  -  26.  50000026  Linda Nordberg
  -  25.  50000025  Mats Nilsström
  -  24.  50000024  Veikko Taipale           Si-Su
  -  21.  50000021  Kjell Kronqvist
  -  16.  50000016  Jouni Hiltunen
  -  14.  50000014  Andreas Forsman
  -  10.  50000010  Gerd Kronkvist           IFN
  -   4.  21410598  Robin Eriksson           IF Minken
  -   2.  5000002   Annika Mattson
Klasser - Sarjat