Bastucup 2010 15 km

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
BASTU;

Bastu 15 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                          Tulos        Ero

  1. Max Pesola               Si-Su                        51.53,4
  2. Sten Braske´n            Si-Su                        53.22,6      1.29,2
  3. Niklas Dahllund          IF KVARK                     54.08,2      2.14,8
  4. Robin Eriksson           IF Minken                    54.57,3      3.03,9
  5. Peter Kengo                                           55.39,6      3.46,2
  6. Joakim Kronqvist                                      55.56,4      4.03,0
  7. Peter Fagerudd                                        56.55,6      5.02,2
  8. Johnny Blomkvist                                      56.56,3      5.02,9
  9. Leif Nyman                                            57.06,9      5.13,5
 10. Kjell Kronqvist                                       58.27,6      6.34,2
 11. Matias Jansson           Fluid-Bag                    58.42,6      6.49,2
 12. Folke West                                            59.15,3      7.21,9
 13. Viktor Lönnkvist         IF Brahe                     59.43,9      7.50,5
 14. Peter Johansson          SI-SU                        59.44,7      7.51,3
 15. Tommy Haglund            Fluid-Bag                    59.55,3      8.01,9
 16. Roland Kock                                           59.57,5      8.04,1
 17. Mikael Söderman                                     1.00.31,9      8.38,5
 18. Bjarne Häggblom          HOP-HAB Team               1.00.54,3      9.00,9
 19. Vesa Berg                                           1.01.04,9      9.11,5
 20. Tom West                                            1.01.12,0      9.18,6
 21. Mats Nilsström                                      1.01.35,5      9.42,1
 22. Joakim Kasslin                                      1.02.07,7     10.14,3
 23. Börje Kengo              KWH MIRKA                  1.02.29,4     10.36,0
 24. Robert Östberg           SI-SU                      1.03.01,9     11.08,5
 25. Håkan Eklund                                        1.03.06,1     11.12,7
 26. Fjalar Nilsson                                      1.03.26,2     11.32,8
 27. Leif Källman                                        1.03.28,4     11.35,0
 28. Henrik Fagerudd                                     1.03.29,5     11.36,1
 29. Matias Sandvik                                      1.03.55,2     12.01,8
 30. Benita Norrbäck-Stenman                             1.04.09,6     12.16,2
 31. Kristian Björk                                      1.04.20,6     12.27,2
 32. Carina Backlund                                     1.04.33,3     12.39,9
 33. Jan Åke Nykvist                                     1.05.18,8     13.25,4
 34. Per Evert Hellman        IK Falken                  1.06.04,3     14.10,9
 35. Anders Östman                                       1.06.08,8     14.15,4
 36. Josefin Sandvik                                     1.06.26,4     14.33,0
 37. Johan Nylund             IF PP                      1.06.27,0     14.33,6
 38. Riitta Östman                                       1.06.36,3     14.42,9
 39. Kaj Nordman                                         1.06.42,2     14.48,8
 40. Peter Kjellman                                      1.06.43,5     14.50,1
 41. Daniel Enkvist                                      1.06.53,6     15.00,2
 42. Johan Norrgård                                      1.06.55,5     15.02,1
 43. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                      1.07.51,2     15.57,8
 44. Helene Salmela                                      1.08.18,1     16.24,7
 45. Janne Sundström                                     1.08.21,2     16.27,8
 46. Mats Kåll                                           1.08.30,4     16.37,0
 47. Matias Nygård                                       1.08.39,9     16.46,5
 48. Mikaela Roos                                        1.08.46,0     16.52,6
 49. Frank Hjulfors                                      1.08.59,3     17.05,9
 50. Åsa Kjellman                                        1.09.47,0     17.53,6
 51. Markus Segervall                                    1.09.52,2     17.58,8
 52. Kim Kronholm                                        1.10.11,6     18.18,2
 53. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                      1.10.37,6     18.44,2
 54. Jan Käcko                                           1.10.40,4     18.47,0
 55. Leila Eriksson                                      1.10.48,8     18.55,4
 56. Liselotte Andersson                                 1.11.01,2     19.07,8
 57. Stig Göran Lolax                                    1.11.07,0     19.13,6
 58. Monica Andersson                                    1.11.38,7     19.45,3
 59. Åsa Edström                                         1.11.44,7     19.51,3
 60. Gerd Kronkvist           IFN                        1.11.45,1     19.51,7
 61. Roger Snellman                                      1.11.53,4     20.00,0
 62. Ann-Louise Sundström                                1.11.55,0     20.01,6
 63. Barbro Molander                                     1.11.59,0     20.05,6
 64. Lars Haglund                                        1.12.16,9     20.23,5
 65. Nina Stenman                                        1.12.19,7     20.26,3
 66. Sven-Erik Forsblom                                  1.12.20,6     20.27,2
 67. Marica Kengo                                        1.13.52,0     21.58,6
 68. Rune Forsbacka           SI-SU                      1.13.55,8     22.02,4
 69. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                      1.14.05,0     22.11,6
 70. Johan Lithén                                        1.14.08,8     22.15,4
 71. Michael Sundqvist                                   1.14.16,5     22.23,1
 72. Pia Dahllund                                        1.14.32,2     22.38,8
 73. Malin Johansson                                     1.14.38,3     22.44,9
 74. Robin Eriksson 2                                    1.14.43,1     22.49,7
 75. Olav Hellman             KWH MIRKA                  1.14.47,6     22.54,2
 76. Mia-Monica Segervall                                1.14.51,6     22.58,2
 77. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                      1.14.51,8     22.58,4
 78. Patrik Sundell           Blossom                    1.14.58,1     23.04,7
 79. Allan Nygård                                        1.15.11,8     23.18,4
 80. Kristian Bäck                                       1.15.36,1     23.42,7
 81. Mikael Härmälä           Team Beinvärk              1.16.20,6     24.27,2
 82. Mimmi Östman                                        1.16.22,4     24.29,0
 83. Veera Lindfelt                                      1.16.29,6     24.36,2
 84. Yvonne Koskinen                                     1.16.30,2     24.36,8
 85. Pekka Siekkinen          NIK                        1.17.14,6     25.21,2
 86. Bengt Bärg               KWH MIRKA                  1.17.16,8     25.23,4
 87. Jan-Erik Backlund                                   1.17.48,2     25.54,8
 88. Linda Nordberg                                      1.18.07,2     26.13,8
 89. Jan Erik Bäckström                                  1.19.16,2     27.22,8
 90. Pelle Snellman                                      1.19.45,8     27.52,4
 91. Marie Björklund          IF Minken                  1.20.04,2     28.10,8
 92. Ole Värnman                                         1.23.33,8     31.40,4
 93. Lars-Olof Dahllund                                  1.23.56,2     32.02,8
 94. Matti Ranta                                         1.24.44,1     32.50,7
 95. Benita Nyman                                        1.25.14,1     33.20,7
 96. Rita Björklund                                      1.25.38,9     33.45,5
 97. Nina Fagerholm                                      1.26.01,9     34.08,5
 98. Christer Lönnkvist       IF Brahe                   1.26.49,1     34.55,7
 99. Annika Sundgren-Sandelin                            1.26.53,0     34.59,6
100. Linda Haga                                          1.27.31,1     35.37,7
101. Britt-Marie Siekkinen                               1.28.08,8     36.15,4
102. Johanna Sjölund                                     1.33.18,5     41.25,1
103. Göran Bergström                                     1.58.00,9     66.07,5
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet   1
  -  38.  50000038  Jenny Löfstedt Häggblom
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet  33
  - 125.  50000125  Charlotte Lindqvist
  - 122.  50000122  Pia Östman
  - 118.  50000118  Sverre Höglund           MIRKA
  - 117.  50000117  Patrik Nyman             Staden Jakobstad
  - 114.  50000114  Mari Björn
  - 113.  50000113  Helena Backlund
  - 110.  50000110  Teijo Pirttimaa
  - 101.  50000101  Daniel Strandvall
  - 100.  50000100  Matias Henriksson
  -  93.  50000093  Carl-Wilhelm Stenman
  -  89.  50000089  Janina Enkvist
  -  86.  50000086  Pasi Auvinen             Si-Su
  -  76.  50000076  Sören Svenlin
  -  71.  50000071  Tapio Lehtinen
  -  70.  50000070  Bo Erik Östman
  -  61.  50000061  Oskar Sjölund
  -  53.  50000053  Jockum Rönnbacka         Jakobstads FBK
  -  52.  50000052  Patrik Nysten            Jakobstads FBK
  -  48.  50000048  Ville Järvinen
  -  47.  50000047  Alex Strömberg
  -  39.  50000039  Bo-Erik Isakas
  -  37.  50000037  Peter Rudnäs             Jakobstads FBK
  -  36.  50000036  Jonny Roos               Jakobstads FBK
  -  35.  50000035  Sofia Roos               Jakobstads FBK
  -  34.  50000034  Niklas Roos              Jakobstads FBK
  -  28.  50000028  Maria Härmälä            Team Beinvärk
  -  24.  50000024  Veikko Taipale           Si-Su
  -  20.  50000020  Bo Lönnbäck
  -  17.  50000017  Kurt Kvist               KWH
  -  16.  50000016  Jouni Hiltunen
  -  15.  50000015  Malin Källman
  -  14.  50000014  Andreas Forsman
  -   2.  5000002   Annika Mattson
Klasser - Sarjat