Bastu Cup 28.4.2009   15km      RESULTAT
Cup Poäng
Plac. Nr. Namn tid 15 km
1 47 Sundqvist Peter 0:33:12 126
2 28 Forsblom Sven-Erik 0:41:27 125
3 16 Roos Tony 0:41:42 124
4 57 Hägglund-Nygård Cecilia 0:41:55 123
5 109 Lindfelt Veera 0:42:01 122
6 108 Koskinen Yvonne 0:42:09 121
7 103 Nieminen Samuli 0:42:39 120
8 14 Fagerudd Henrik 0:43:19 119
9 27 Kjellman Åsa 0:43:59 118
10 72 Juselius Peter 0:44:06 117
11 107 Snellman Pelle 0:44:10 116
12 79 Snellman Ronny 0:44:12 115
13 13 Rönnqvist Peter 0:44:16 114
14 71 Leivo-Holmqvist Terhi 0:44:19 113
15 77 Norrgård Johan 0:44:25 112
16 75 Lönnqvist Tom 0:44:31 111
17 46 Jansson Mathias 0:44:44 110
18 10 Borgmästars Bernt 0:44:52 109
19 104 Strandvall Daniel 0:44:57 108
20 94 Nykvist Carl-Gustav 0:45:04 107
21 113 Honkala Marko 0:45:08 106
22 99 Wiik Liselott 0:45:10 105
23 68 Björklund Rita 0:45:13 104
24 49 Nyman Benita 0:45:16 103
25 52 Fors Dan 0:45:30 102
26 62 Stenman Nina 0:45:30 101
27 93 Kock Roland 0:45:34 100
28 74 Yli-Hallila Tapio 0:45:37 99
29 21 Kengo Marica 0:45:38 98
30 5 Kronqvist Kjell 0:45:40 97
31 115 Holmström Annika 0:45:41 96
32 63 Byggmästar Krister 0:45:48 95
33 88 Forsman Kristian 0:45:50 94
34 31 Segervall Markus 0:45:54 93
35 41 Hägg Petter 0:45:55 92
36 106 Karlsson Marianne 0:45:56 91
37 76 Hjulfors Frank 0:46:00 90
38 9 Fredlund Leif 0:46:02 89
39 66 Tarvos Åke 0:46:02 88
40 102 Häggblom Kaj 0:46:20 87
41 114 Ståhl Kenneth 0:46:20 86
42 4 Kjellman Peter 0:46:22 85
43 1 Blomqvist Johnny 0:46:26 84
44 39 Spets Dan-Olav 0:46:28 83
45 37 Sundström Janne 0:46:32 82
46 12 Anttila Juha 0:46:33 81
47 90 Johansson Peter 0:46:33 80
48 61 Kåll Mats 0:46:40 79
49 51 Östberg Robert 0:46:44 78
50 38 Sundström Ann-Louise 0:46:48 77
51 83 Johansson Malin 0:46:48 76
52 24 Braskén Sten 0:46:50 75
53 32 Pesola Max 0:46:52 74
54 87 Salmela Helene 0:46:52 73
55 73 Nykvist Jan-Åke 0:46:54 72
56 7 Isakas Bo-Erik 0:46:55 71
57 86 Svenlin Sören 0:46:57 70
58 44 Östman Riitta 0:47:00 69
59 116 Byström Lars 0:47:01 68
60 8 Björkskog Niklas 0:47:03 67
61 124 Vikström Filipf 0:47:05 66
62 22 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 0:47:05 65
63 53 Nykvist Tom 0:47:19 64
64 48 Nynäs Camilla 0:47:20 63
65 117 Jutila Folke 0:47:23 62
66 15 Dahllund Lars-Olof 0:47:24 61
67 111 Molander Barbro 0:47:24 60
68 2 Dahllund Niklas 0:47:28 59
69 101 Strömberg Maria 0:47:28 58
70 120 Grankull Bo 0:47:45 57
71 105 Wärnman Ole 0:47:47 56
72 34 Lönnqvist Viktor 0:47:49 55
73 70 Backlund Jan-Erik 0:47:50 54
74 50 Asplund Eivor 0:47:51 53
75 64 Källman Malin 0:47:54 52
76 3 Dahllund Pia 0:47:55 51
77 18 Lolax Stig-Göran 0:48:01 50
78 36 Eriksson Leila 0:48:02 49
79 29 Korsman Katarina 0:48:03 48
80 78 Fagerudd Peter 0:48:04 47
81 85 Nyman Camilla 0:48:07 46
82 20 Kengo Peter 0:48:08 45
83 89 Salmela Roland 0:48:28 44
84 35 Kronqvist Gerd 0:48:30 43
85 45 Bärg Bengt 0:48:35 42
86 95 Sandelin Dan-Anders 0:48:35 41
87 84 Andersson Monica 0:49:21 40
88 11 Riska Jan 0:49:28 39
89 19 Kahari Ari 0:49:40 38
90 119 Kvist Kurt 0:49:46 37
91 67 Lehtinen Tapio 0:49:51 36
92 118 Höglund Sverre 0:49:57 35
93 80 Holm Niklas 0:50:06 34
94 110 Storvall Stefan 0:50:26 33
95 100 Rönnbacka Jockum 0:50:31 32
96 26 Östman Anders 0:50:43 31
97 98 Käcko Jan 0:50:54 30
98 121 West Kent 0:50:57 29
99 60 Nilsson Rolf 0:51:27 28
100 91 Haglund Lars 0:51:34 27
101 69 Backlund Mari-Louise 0:52:54 26
102 6 Ekstrand Anna-Lena 0:54:20 25
103 122 Nordberg Linda 0:59:09 24