Bastu Cup 12.5.2009    20 km      RESULTAT
 
Plac. Nr Namn Cup tid Poäng
1 91 Haglund Lars 01:01:45 126
2 76 Hjulfors Frank 01:02:50 125
3 73 Nykvist Jan-Åke 01:05:23 124
4 103 Nieminen Samuli 01:05:32 123
5 42 Rönnqvist Andreas 01:05:38 122
6 18 Lolax Stig-Göran 01:05:43 121
7 61 Kåll Mats 01:06:07 120
8 31 Segervall Markus 01:06:09 119
9 13 Rönnqvist Peter 01:06:18 118
10 27 Kjellman Åsa 01:06:19 117
11 107 Snellman Pelle 01:06:20 116
12 114 Ståhl Kenneth 01:06:25 115
13 5 Kronqvist Kjell 01:06:30 114
14 122 Nordberg Linda 01:06:33 113
15 1 Blomqvist Johnny 01:06:37 112
16 46 Jansson Mathias 01:06:47 111
17 41 Hägg Petter 01:06:55 110
18 77 Norrgård Johan 01:07:01 109
19 96 Honkala Sauli 01:07:05 108
20 84 Andersson Monica 01:07:31 107
21 102 Häggblom Kaj 01:08:03 106
22 50 Asplund Eivor 01:08:04 105
23 98 Käcko Jan 01:08:17 104
24 79 Snellman Ronny 01:08:47 103
25 111 Molander Barbro 01:08:55 102
26 75 Lönnqvist Tom 01:09:13 101
27 11 Riska Jan 01:09:33 100
28 106 Karlsson Marianne 01:09:39 99
29 49 Nyman Benita 01:10:02 98
30 62 Stenman Nina 01:10:13 97
31 45 Bärg Bengt 01:10:14 96
32 86 Svenlin Sören 01:10:15 95
33 35 Kronqvist Gerd 01:10:19 94
34 78 Fagerudd Peter 01:10:21 93
35 32 Pesola Max 01:10:27 92
36 115 Holmström Annika 01:10:38 91
37 12 Anttila Juha 01:10:44 90
38 81 Sundell Patrik 01:10:55 89
39 43 Hellman Per-Evert 01:11:04 88
40 26 Östman Anders 01:11:11 87
41 47 Sundqvist Peter 01:11:18 86
42 21 Kengo Marica 01:11:21 85
43 39 Spets Dan-Olav 01:11:33 84
44 16 Roos Tony 01:11:35 83
45 116 Byström Lars 01:11:40 82
46 53 Nykvist Tom 01:11:42 81
47 85 Nyman Camilla 01:11:43 80
48 66 Tarvos Åke 01:11:44 79
49 104 Strandvall Daniel 01:11:46 78
50 51 Östberg Robert 01:11:47 77
51 9 Fredlund Leif 01:11:49 76
52 22 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 01:11:51 75
53 57 Hägglund-Nygård Cecilia 01:11:56 74
54 34 Lönnqvist Viktor 01:11:57 73
55 109 Lindfelt Veera 01:12:00 72
56 71 Leivo-Holmqvist Terhi 01:12:07 71
57 20 Kengo Peter 01:12:07 70
58 108 Koskinen Yvonne 01:12:09 69
59 14 Fagerudd Henrik 01:12:26 68
60 44 Östman Riitta 01:12:30 67
61 105 Wärnman Ole 01:12:37 66
62 3 Dahllund Pia 01:12:55 65
63 52 Fors Dan 01:12:57 64
64 4 Kjellman Peter 01:13:19 63
65 15 Dahllund Lars-Olof 01:13:28 62
66 10 Borgmästars Bernt 01:13:40 61
67 2 Dahllund Niklas 01:13:54 60
68 63 Byggmästar Krister 01:14:37 59
69 121 West Kent 01:14:45 58
70 69 Backlund Mari-Louise 01:15:13 57
71 29 Korsman Katarina 01:15:13 56
72 120 Grankull Bo 01:15:49 55
73 124 Vikström Filip 01:15:58 54
74 72 Juselius Peter 01:16:30 53
75 70 Backlund Jan-Erik 01:17:17 52
76 74 Yli-Hallila Tapio 01:18:29 51
77 60 Nilsson Rolf 01:31:17 50