Bastu Cup 5.5.2009  5km      RESULTAT
Cup Poäng
Plac. Täv nr Namn tid 5 km
1 93 Kock Roland 16:00 126
2 1 Blomqvist Johnny 16:04 125
3 46 Jansson Mathias 16:08 124
4 76 Hjulfors Frank 16:10 123
5 79 Snellman Ronny 16:13 122
6 51 Östberg Robert 16:14 121
7 103 Nieminen Samuli 16:16 120
8 122 Nordberg Linda 16:19 119
9 9 Fredlund Leif 16:20 118
10 86 Svenlin Sören 16:21 117
11 55 Sjölund Oskar 16:23 116
12 2 Dahllund Niklas 16:24 115
13 116 Byström Lars 16:28 114
14 123 Häggblom Jonas 16:30 113
15 39 Spets Dan-Olav 16:32 112
16 18 Lolax Stig-Göran 16:33 111
17 97 Sundgren-Sandelin Annika 16:34 110
18 20 Kengo Peter 16:35 109
19 22 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 16:35 108
20 78 Fagerudd Peter 16:37 107
21 26 Östman Anders 16:39 106
22 124 Vikström Filip 16:41 105
23 32 Pesola Max 16:44 104
24 95 Sandelin Dan-Anders 16:46 103
25 118 Höglund Sverre 16:47 102
26 6 Ekstrand Anna-Lena 16:48 101
27 41 Hägg Petter 16:51 100
28 50 Asplund Eivor 16:54 99
29 120 Grankull Bo 16:54 98
30 88 Forsman Kristian 16:56 97
31 34 Lönnqvist Viktor 16:58 96
32 42 Rönnqvist Andreas 17:02 95
33 126 Aaltonen Jukka 17:03 94
34 5 Kronqvist Kjell 17:11 93
35 104 Strandvall Daniel 17:12 92
36 11 Riska Jan 17:15 91
37 61 Kåll Mats 17:17 90
38 121 West Kent 17:20 89
39 10 Borgmästars Bernt 17:21 88
40 13 Rönnqvist Peter 17:24 87
41 33 Lönnqvist Christer 17:25 86
42 73 Nykvist Jan-Åke 17:25 85
43 119 Kvist Kurt 17:26 84
44 91 Haglund Lars 17:27 83
45 3 Dahllund Pia 17:27 82
46 14 Fagerudd Henrik 17:29 81
47 38 Sundström Ann-Louise 17:30 80
48 44 Östman Riitta 17:31 79
49 105 Wärnman Ole 17:31 78
50 27 Kjellman Åsa 17:32 77
51 94 Nykvist Carl-Gustav 17:32 76
52 64 Källman Malin 17:33 75
53 8 Björkskog Niklas 17:34 74
54 28 Forsblom Sven-Erik 17:36 73
55 4 Kjellman Peter 17:37 72
56 81 Sundell Patrik 17:38 71
57 52 Fors Dan 17:38 70
58 68 Björklund Rita 17:40 69
59 70 Backlund Jan-Erik 17:40 68
60 71 Leivo-Holmqvist Terhi 17:42 67
61 16 Roos Tony 17:43 66
62 77 Norrgård Johan 17:43 65
63 75 Lönnqvist Tom 17:47 64
64 84 Andersson Monica 17:49 63
65 111 Molander Barbro 17:49 62
66 63 Byggmästar Krister 17:50 61
67 102 Häggblom Kaj 17:55 60
68 15 Dahllund Lars-Olof 17:57 59
69 115 Holmström Annika 18:00 58
70 57 Hägglund-Nygård Cecilia 18:01 57
71 47 Sundqvist Peter 18:01 56
72 12 Anttila Juha 18:03 55
73 85 Nyman Camilla 18:07 54
74 48 Nynäs Camilla 18:07 53
75 117 Jutila Folke 18:07 52
76 69 Backlund Mari-Louise 18:11 51
77 106 Karlsson Marianne 18:13 50
78 98 Käcko Jan 18:17 49
79 21 Kengo Marica 18:19 48
80 29 Korsman Katarina 18:19 47
81 109 Lindfelt Veera 18:25 46
82 108 Koskinen Yvonne 18:26 45
83 7 Isakas Bo-Erik 18:30 44
84 49 Nyman Benita 18:36 43
85 45 Bärg Bengt 18:37 42
86 62 Stenman Nina 18:44 41
87 114 Ståhl Kenneth 18:46 40
88 60 Nilsson Rolf 18:54 39
89 66 Tarvos Åke 18:58 38
90 99 Wiik Liselott 19:07 37
91 107 Snellman Pelle 20:20 36