Bastu Cup - testloppet

R E S U L T A T

© I.F. Brahe

Allmän 10 km

1. Härmälä Stefan Bastu Cup 33.40,6 2. Pesola Max Bastu Cup 33.50,8 0.10,2 3. Spets Dan-Olav Bastu Cup 33.51,1 0.10,5 4. Dahllund Niklas Bastu Cup 34.27,5 0.46,9 5. Krokvik Josef Bastu Cup 34.36,1 0.55,5 6. Emet Ronnie Bastu Cup 34.40,1 0.59,5 7. Krokvik Joel Bastu Cup 34.50,6 1.10,0 8. Byggmästar Hans Bastu Cup 34.55,0 1.14,4 9. Braskén Sten Erik Bastu Cup 35.03,1 1.22,5 10. Honkala Marko Bastu Cup 35.19,0 1.38,4 11. Forsman Andreas Bastu Cup 36.50,3 3.09,7 12. Elenius Kaj Bastu Cup 37.22,6 3.42,0 13. Kuusisaari Kaj Bastu Cup 37.33,2 3.52,6 14. Blomqvist Krister Bastu Cup 37.35,8 3.55,2 15. Wikblom Tomas Bastu Cup 37.52,6 4.12,0 16. Lindholm Erik Bastu Cup 38.08,4 4.27,8 17. Hägg Christer Bastu Cup 38.13,5 4.32,9 18. Sjöholm Jon Bastu Cup 38.34,4 4.53,8 19. Söderman Mikael Bastu Cup 38.43,1 5.02,5 20. Lönnbäck Bo Bastu Cup 38.48,6 5.08,0 21. Stenlund Daniel Bastu Cup 38.49,2 5.08,6 22. Nyman Leif Bastu Cup 38.52,0 5.11,4 23. Häggblom Bjarne Bastu Cup 39.30,2 5.49,6 24. Johansson Peter Bastu Cup 39.34,0 5.53,4 25. Björkblad Olle Bastu Cup 39.40,5 5.59,9 26. Östman Anders Bastu Cup 40.20,6 6.40,0 27. Norrbäck-Stenman Benita Bastu Cup 40.37,9 6.57,3 28. Sundqvist Thomas Bastu Cup 40.45,3 7.04,7 29. Nykvist Jan-Åke Bastu Cup 40.48,3 7.07,7 30. Hatt Johnny Bastu Cup 41.10,4 7.29,8 31. Boström Stefan Bastu Cup 41.11,0 7.30,4 32. Nilsson Fjalar Bastu Cup 42.16,7 8.36,1 33. Grankull Bo Bastu Cup 42.52,2 9.11,6 34. Sundelin Thorbjörn Bastu Cup 42.58,4 9.17,8 35. Kjellman Peter Bastu Cup 43.02,2 9.21,6 36. Mäenpää Hans Bastu Cup 43.28,3 9.47,7 37. Svenlin Sören Bastu Cup 43.34,3 9.53,7 38. Smeds Erik Bastu Cup 43.35,3 9.54,7 39. Hattar Allan Bastu Cup 43.38,4 9.57,8 40. Jakobsson Jari Bastu Cup 43.41,2 10.00,6 41. Mäenpää Peter Bastu Cup 43.56,8 10.16,2 42. Fagerlund Caj Bastu Cup 44.00,1 10.19,5 43. Björkskog Lasse Bastu Cup 44.10,5 10.29,9 44. Sundqvist Roger Bastu Cup 44.16,4 10.35,8 45. Ahlsved Tommy Bastu Cup 44.24,3 10.43,7 46. Enqvist Dick Bastu Cup 44.38,8 10.58,2 47. Kronqvist Gerd Bastu Cup 44.50,0 11.09,4 48. Fagerudd Peter Bastu Cup 44.50,6 11.10,0 49. Dahllund Lars-Olof Bastu Cup 44.51,1 11.10,5 50. Sandström Yngve Bastu Cup 45.02,1 11.21,5 51. Byggmästars Kenneth Bastu Cup 45.16,9 11.36,3 52. Kock Roland Bastu Cup 45.25,0 11.44,4 53. Nykvist Tom Bastu Cup 45.53,7 12.13,1 54. Nordman Kaj Bastu Cup 45.54,3 12.13,7 55. Salmela Helene Bastu Cup 45.54,8 12.14,2 56. Sund Peter Bastu Cup 45.59,2 12.18,6 57. Edman Mats Bastu Cup 46.03,3 12.22,7 58. Rajakallio Seppo Bastu Cup 46.31,5 12.50,9 59. Hellman Tom Bastu Cup 46.31,9 12.51,3 60. Snellman Henrik Bastu Cup 47.13,7 13.33,1 61. Sjölund Oskar Bastu Cup 47.16,5 13.35,9 62. Hellman Per Evert Bastu Cup 47.32,0 13.51,4 63. Byström Lars Bastu Cup 47.35,5 13.54,9 64. Malmsten Pia Bastu Cup 47.37,8 13.57,2 65. Häggblom Kaj Bastu Cup 47.38,9 13.58,3 66. Grankulla John Bastu Cup 47.41,0 14.00,4 67. Andersson Nina Bastu Cup 47.41,8 14.01,2 68. Westerlund Johan Bastu Cup 47.44,7 14.04,1 69. Kåll Mats Bastu Cup 47.45,2 14.04,6 70. Westerlund Kerstin Bastu Cup 47.45,7 14.05,1 71. Käcko Jan Bastu Cup 47.52,0 14.11,4 72. Backlund Jan-Erik Bastu Cup 47.55,8 14.15,2 73. Snellman Pelle Bastu Cup 48.05,2 14.24,6 74. Juselius Peter Bastu Cup 48.10,7 14.30,1 75. Sundström Janne Bastu Cup 48.12,2 14.31,6 76. Nilsson Johnny Bastu Cup 48.14,8 14.34,2 77. Björk Thomas Bastu Cup 48.23,5 14.42,9 78. Nybohm Anna-Lena Bastu Cup 48.26,2 14.45,6 79. Andersson Monica Bastu Cup 48.59,7 15.19,1 80. Wärnman Ole Bastu Cup 49.17,2 15.36,6 81. Eriksson Leila Bastu Cup 49.22,1 15.41,5 82. Nyberg Christer Bastu Cup 49.33,6 15.53,0 83. Wik-Högnäs Anna Bastu Cup 49.46,7 16.06,1 84. Fellman Henrik Bastu Cup 50.07,8 16.27,2 85. Nilsson Rolf Bastu Cup 50.30,0 16.49,4 86. Björklund Sune Bastu Cup 50.32,1 16.51,5 87. Enlund Linda Bastu Cup 50.32,8 16.52,2 88. Wärnman Rune Bastu Cup 51.00,4 17.19,8 89. Viinikka Kari Bastu Cup 51.06,2 17.25,6 90. Smedlund Kim Bastu Cup 51.19,4 17.38,8 91. Bärg Bengt Bastu Cup 51.21,5 17.40,9 92. Granvik Alf Bastu Cup 51.22,0 17.41,4 93. Lindholm Christian Bastu Cup 51.23,3 17.42,7 94. Jakobsson Susanna Bastu Cup 51.25,5 17.44,9 95. Honkala Camilla; Bastu Cup 51.54,8 18.14,2 96. Molander Barbro Bastu Cup 52.38,7 18.58,1 97. Sahlstén Tony Bastu Cup 53.02,0 19.21,4 98. Lolax Stig Göran Bastu Cup 53.24,6 19.44,0 99. Hatt Hans Bastu Cup 56.39,2 22.58,6 100. Aaltonen Jukka Bastu Cup 59.25,7 25.45,1 101. Isakas Bo-Erik Bastu Cup 1.04.43,2 31.02,6 102. Tarvos Åke Bastu Cup 1.05.15,8 31.35,2 103. Wahlberg Nils Bastu Cup 1.15.20,0 41.39,4 Ann Cristin Haga avbröt

Poängställning

Plac. Nr Namn Tid 2003 Tid 2004 Bonus
poämg
Poäng 10 km Poäng
Totalt
1
15
Pesola Max 00:35:47 00.33.50,8 20 40
60
2
71
Spets Dan-Olav 00:34:43 00.33.51,1 20 40
60
3
28
Dahllund Niklas 00:34:42 00.34.27,5 20 40
60
4
70
Krokvik Josef 00:36:05 00.34.36,1 20 40
60
5
68
Krokvik Joel 00:36:24 00.34.50,6 20 35
55
6
36
Byggmästar Hans 00:37:48 00.34.55,0 20 35
55
7
10
Braskén Sten 00:35:59 00.35.03,1 20 35
55
8
91
Honkala Marko 00:37:26 00.35.19,0 20 35
55
9
20
Elenius Kaj 00:38:24 00.37.22,6 20 35
55
10
64
Blomqvist Krister 00:37:59 00.37.35,8 20 35
55
11
5
Lindholm Erik 00:38:39 00.38.08,4 20 30
50
12
104
Sjöholm Jon 00:41:55 00.38.34,4 20 30
50
13
97
Söderman Mikael 00:38:58 00.38.43,1 20 30
50
14
12
Lönnbäck Bo 00:39:10 00.38.48,6 20 30
50
15
54
Stenlund Daniel 00:45:06 00.38.49,2 20 30
50
16
51
Nyman Leif 00:39:08 00.38.52,0 20 30
50
17
45
Häggblom Bjarne 00:40:51 00.39.30,2 20 30
50
18
53
Johansson Peter 00:43:24 00.39.34,0 20 30
50
19
39
Östman Anders 00:40:52 00.40.20,6 20 30
50
20
30
Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 00:41:44 00.40.37,9 20 30
50
21
18
Nykvist Jan-Åke 00:40:56 00.40.48,3 20 30
50
22
88
Boström Stefan 00:42:21 00.41.11,0 20 25
45
23
7
Kjellman Peter 00:44:16 00.43.02,2 20 25
45
24
65
Smeds Erik 00:43:50 00.43.35,3 20 25
45
25
26
Jakobsson Jari 00:44:22 00.43.41,2 20 25
45
26
98
Mäenpää Peter 00:44:27 00.43.56,8 20 25
45
27
2
Fagerlund Caj 00:47:41 00.44.00,1 20 25
45
28
81
Björkskog Lasse 00:49:29 00.44.10,5 20 25
45
29
14
Härmälä Stefan 00:32:33 00.33.40,6   40
40
30
55
Enqvist Dick 00:45:42 00.44.38,8 20 20
40
31
59
Kronqvist Gerd 00:46:07 00.44.50,0 20 20
40
32
52
Dahllund Lars-Olof 00:46:24 00.44.51,1 20 20
40
33
35
Byggmästars Kenneth 00:46:23 00.45.16,9 20 20
40
34
73
Nykvist Tom 00:49:38 00.45.53,7 20 20
40
35
84
Nordman Kaj 00:46:17 00.45.54,3 20 20
40
36
16
Sund Peter 00:47:29 00.45.59,2 20 20
40
37
77
Snellman Henrik 00:47:30 00.47.13,7 20 20
40
38
83
Emet Ronnie   00.34.40,1   35
35
39
58
Forsman Andreas   00.36.50,3   35
35
40
103
Kuusisaari Kaj   00.37.33,2   35
35
41
33
Wikblom Tomas   00.37.52,6   35
35
42
27
Hellman Per 00:50:02 00.47.32,0 20 15
35
43
101
Häggblom Kaj 00:48:02 00.47.38,9 20 15
35
44
37
Westerlund Johan 00:48:48 00.47.44,7 20 15
35
45
69
Kåll Mats 00:48:28 00.47.45,2 20 15
35
46
38
Westerlund Kerstin 00:48:47 00.47.45,7 20 15
35
47
60
Käcko Jan 00:49:03 00.47.52,0 20 15
35
48
75
Juselius Peter 00:48:29 00.48.10,7 20 15
35
49
44
Hägg Christer 00:37:29 00.38.13,5   30
30
50
8
Björkblad Olle   00.39.40,5   30
30
51
31
Sundqvist Thomas   00.40.45,3   30
30
52
57
Hatt Johnny 00:40:33 00.41.10,4   30
30
53
76
Andersson Monica 00:49:30 00.48.59,7 20 10
30
54
95
Wärnman Ole 00:52:50 00.49.17,2 20 10
30
55
56
Eriksson Leila 00:51:13 00.49.22,1 20 10
30
56
62
Nyberg Christer 00:56:13 00.49.33,6 20 10
30
57
49
Wik-Högnäs Anna 00:50:21 00.49.46,7 20 10
30
58
34
Viinikka Kari 00:52:50 00.51.06,2 20 10
30
59
66
Nilsson Fjalar 00:40:37 00.42.16,7   25
25
60
50
Grankull Bo   00.42.52,2   25
25
61
82
Sundelin Thorbjörn   00.42.58,4   25
25
62
25
Mäenpää Hans   00.43.28,3   25
25
63
48
Svenlin Sören   00.43.34,3   25
25
64
63
Hattar Allan   00.43.38,4   25
25
65
13
Sundqvist Roger   00.44.16,4   25
25
66
9
Ahlsved Tommy   00.44.24,3   25
25
67
94
Honkala Camilla 00:54:45 00.51.54,8 20 5
25
68
100
Aaltonen Jukka 01:02:33 00.59.25,7 20 5
25
69
40
Isakas Bo-Erik 01:05:35 01.04.43,2 20 5
25
70
43
Tarvos Åke 01:06:50 01.05.15,8 20 5
25
71
47
Fagerudd Peter   00.44.50,6   20
20
72
46
Sandström Yngve   00.45.02,1   20
20
73
19
Kock Roland   00.45.25,0   20
20
74
96
Salmela Helene   00.45.54,8   20
20
75
86
Edman Mats   00.46.03,3   20
20
76
93
Rajakallio Seppo   00.46.31,5   20
20
77
102
Hellman Tom   00.46.31,9   20
20
78
99
Sjölund Oskar   00.47.16,5   15
15
79
4
Byström Lars   00.47.35,5   15
15
80
29
Malmsten Pia   00.47.37,8   15
15
81
6
Grankulla John   00.47.41,0   15
15
82
78
Andersson Nina   00.47.41,8   15
15
83
67
Backlund Jan-Erik 00:46:02 00.47.55,8   15
15
84
87
Snellman Pelle   00.48.05,2   15
15
85
22
Sundström Janne 00:47:33 00.48.12,2   15
15
86
61
Nilsson Johnny   00.48.14,8   10
10
87
85
Björk Thomas   00.48.23,5   10
10
88
42
Nybohm Anna-Lena   00.48.26,2   10
10
89
32
Fellman Henrik   00.50.07,8   10
10
90
21
Nilsson Rolf   00.50.30,0   10
10
91
90
Björklund Sune   00.50.32,1   10
10
92
92
Enlund Linda   00.50.32,8   10
10
93
3
Wärnman Rune   00.51.00,4   10
10
94
74
Smedlund Kim 00:50:05 00.51.19,4   10
10
95
41
Bärg Bengt   00.51.21,5   5
5
96
17
Granvik Alf 00:46:06 00.51.22,0   5
5
97
11
Lindholm Christian   00.51.23,3   5
5
98
80
Jakobsson Susanna   00.51.25,5   5
5
99
72
Molander Barbro   00.52.38,7   5
5
100
24
Sahlstén Tony   00.53.02,0   5
5
101
89
Lolax Stig   00.53.24,6   5
5
102
79
Hatt Hans   00.56.39,2   5
5
103
1
Wahlberg Nils 01:10:58 01.15.20,0   5
5
104
23
Haga Ann-Katrin   Avbröt      
               
    Bästa gångtider          
1
40
Isakas Bo-Erik 01:05:35 01.04.43,2      
2
43
Tarvos Åke 01:06:50 01.05.15,8      
3
1
Wahlberg Nils 01:10:58 01.15.20,0      

Följande lopp den 4 maj kl 18.00 15 km.