Bastu.cupen 11.5.2004 5km RESULTAT
Målg.tid Löp Cup Poäng
Plac. Nr Namn tid tid 5 km
1 89 Lolax Stig 00.32.31,3 00:21:31 00:13:01 107  
2 24 Sahlstén Tony 00.32.37,6 00:21:37 00:13:07 106  
3 99 Sjölund Oskar 00.32.44,2 00:21:14 00:13:14 105  
4 106 Mattsson Fredrik 00.32.57,3 00:21:57 00:13:27 104  
5 4 Byström Lars 00.33.08,9 00:21:08 00:13:38 103  
6 34 Viinikka Kari 00.33.13,1 00:22:13 00:13:43 102  
7 47 Fagerudd Peter 00.33.19,1 00:19:49 00:13:49 101  
8 3 Wärnman Rune 00.33.22,6 00:23:22 00:13:52 100  
9 72 Molander Barbro 00.33.28,6 00:23:28 00:13:58 99  
10 19 Kock Roland 00.33.30,2 00:21:00 00:14:00 98  
11 27 Hellman Per 00.33.34,6 00:20:04 00:14:04 97  
12 80 Jakobsson Susanna 00.33.38,8 00:23:38 00:14:08 96  
13 92 Enlund Linda 00.33.41,0 00:23:41 00:14:11 95  
14 82 Sundelin Thorbjörn 00.33.42,3 00:19:42 00:14:12 94  
15 46 Sandström Yngve 00.33.51,9 00:20:21 00:14:21 93  
16 21 Nilsson Rolf 00.33.56,8 00:23:56 00:14:26 92  
17 86 Edman Mats 00.33.57,5 00:21:57 00:14:27 91  
18 39 Östman Anders 00.33.59,1 00:18:29 00:14:29 90  
19 9 Ahlsved Tommy 00.33.59,7 00:20:29 00:14:29 89  
20 61 Nilsson Johnny 00.34.00,9 00:22:30 00:14:30 88  
21 29 Malmsten Pia 00.34.04,2 00:22:34 00:14:34 87  
22 41 Bärg Bengt 00.34.06,2 00:22:36 00:14:36 86  
23 93 Rajakallio Seppo 00.34.10,5 00:21:40 00:14:40 85  
24 40 Isakas Bo-Erik 00.34.11,6 00:30:11 00:14:41 84  
25 81 Björkskog Lasse 00.34.12,6 00:20:42 00:14:42 83  
26 69 Kåll Mats 00.34.15,7 00:20:45 00:14:45 82  
27 73 Nykvist Tom 00.34.18,0 00:20:48 00:14:48 81  
28 22 Sundström Janne 00.34.20,5 00:21:50 00:14:50 80  
29 48 Svenlin Sören 00.34.21,8 00:20:21 00:14:51 79  
30 56 Eriksson Leila 00.34.23,7 00:23:23 00:14:53 78  
31 50 Grankull Bo 00.34.27,8 00:19:57 00:14:57 77  
32 54 Stenlund Daniel 00.34.28,8 00:18:28 00:14:58 76  
33 58 Forsman Andreas 00.34.29,7 00:17:29 00:14:59 75  
34 63 Hattar Allan 00.34.30,6 00:20:00 00:15:00 74  
35 84 Nordman Kaj 00.34.31,7 00:20:31 00:15:01 73  
36 31 Sundqvist Thomas 00.34.32,7 00:19:32 00:15:02 72  
37 96 Salmela Helene 00.34.33,1 00:21:33 00:15:03 71  
38 103 Kuusisaari Kaj 00.34.33,5 00:17:33 00:15:03 70  
39 55 Enqvist Dick 00.34.33,8 00:21:03 00:15:03 69  
40 45 Häggblom Bjarne 00.34.34,3 00:18:34 00:15:04 68  
41 62 Nyberg Christer 00.34.34,7 00:21:04 00:15:04 67  
42 70 Krokvik Josef 00.34.35,1 00:16:35 00:15:05 66  
43 12 Lönnbäck Bo 00.34.37,2 00:18:07 00:15:07 65  
44 88 Boström Stefan 00.34.38,0 00:19:08 00:15:08 64  
45 76 Andersson Monica 00.34.39,7 00:23:09 00:15:09 63  
46 18 Nykvist Jan-Åke 00.34.40,4 00:18:40 00:15:10 62  
47 91 Honkala Marko 00.34.41,1 00:16:41 00:15:11 61  
48 102 Hellman Tom 00.34.41,4 00:22:11 00:15:11 60  
49 77 Snellman Henrik 00.34.44,3 00:19:44 00:15:14 59  
50 78 Andersson Nina 00.34.46,6 00:22:46 00:15:16 58  
51 65 Smeds Erik 00.34.47,6 00:20:47 00:15:17 57  
52 32 Fellman Henrik 00.34.50,8 00:22:20 00:15:20 56  
53 97 Söderman Mikael 00.34.51,4 00:18:21 00:15:21 55  
54 2 Fagerlund Caj 00.34.51,9 00:21:21 00:15:21 54  
55 10 Braskén Sten 00.34.53,3 00:16:53 00:15:23 53  
56 44 Hägg Christer 00.34.55,0 00:18:25 00:15:25 52  
57 49 Wik-Högnäs Anna 00.34.55,6 00:22:55 00:15:25 51  
58 43 Tarvos Åke 00.34.55,9 00:31:25 00:15:25 50  
59 1 Wahlberg Nils 00.34.56,8 00:34:56 00:15:26 49  
60 60 Käcko Jan 00.34.59,9 00:22:29 00:15:29 48  
61 75 Juselius Peter 00.35.00,6 00:21:30 00:15:30 47  
62 68 Krokvik Joel 00.35.01,6 00:17:01 00:15:31 46  
63 7 Kjellman Peter 00.35.03,2 00:20:33 00:15:33 45  
64 33 Wikblom Tomas 00.35.05,4 00:18:05 00:15:35 44  
65 59 Kronqvist Gerd 00.35.07,0 00:21:37 00:15:37 43  
66 64 Blomqvist Krister 00.35.09,0 00:17:39 00:15:39 42  
67 66 Nilsson Fjalar 00.35.09,8 00:19:39 00:15:39 41  
68 52 Dahllund Lars-Olof 00.35.15,6 00:22:15 00:15:45 40  
69 67 Backlund Jan-Erik 00.35.16,9 00:22:46 00:15:46 39  
70 28 Dahllund Niklas 00.35.18,2 00:16:48 00:15:48 38  
71 20 Elenius Kaj 00.35.20,6 00:18:20 00:15:50 37  
72 5 Lindholm Erik 00.35.30,0 00:19:00 00:16:00 36  
73 87 Snellman Pelle 00.35.37,4 00:23:07 00:16:07 35  
74 95 Wärnman Ole 00.35.38,0 00:23:38 00:16:08 34  
75 15 Pesola Max 00.35.56,3 00:16:56 00:16:26 33  
76 26 Jakobsson Jari 00.36.45,6 00:22:45 00:17:15 32  
77 17 Granvik Alf 00.38.35,8 00:26:05 00:19:05 31  
Bastu-cup 5 km LÖPTIDER
Plac. Nr Namn Löptid
1 70 Krokvik Josef 00:16:35
2 102 Honkala Marko 00:16:41
3 28 Dahllund Niklas 00:16:48
4 10 Braskén Sten 00:16:53
5 15 Pesola Max 00:16:56
6 68 Krokvik Joel 00:17:01
7 58 Forsman Andreas 00:17:29
8 55 Kuusisaari Kaj 00:17:33
9 117 Leif Ena 00:17:39
10 66 Blomqvist Krister 00:17:39
11 118 Haglund Tommy 00:17:42
12 33 Wikblom Tomas 00:18:05
13 12 Lönnbäck Bo 00:18:07
14 20 Elenius Kaj 00:18:20
15 2 Söderman Mikael 00:18:21
16 49 Hägg Christer 00:18:25
17 54 Stenlund Daniel 00:18:28
18 39 Östman Anders 00:18:29
19 45 Häggblom Bjarne 00:18:34
20 18 Nykvist Jan-Åke 00:18:40
21 5 Lindholm Erik 00:19:00
22 88 Boström Stefan 00:19:08
23 31 Sundqvist Thomas 00:19:32
24 64 Nilsson Fjalar 00:19:39
25 82 Sundelin Thorbjörn 00:19:42
26 77 Snellman Henrik 00:19:44
27 47 Fagerudd Peter 00:19:49
28 108 Kvist Kurt 00:19:56
29 50 Grankull Bo 00:19:57
30 63 Hattar Allan 00:20:00
31 27 Hellman Per 00:20:04
32 48 Svenlin Sören 00:20:21
33 46 Sandström Yngve 00:20:21
34 9 Ahlsved Tommy 00:20:29
35 84 Nordman Kaj 00:20:31
36 7 Kjellman Peter 00:20:33
37 81 Björkskog Lasse 00:20:42
38 69 Kåll Mats 00:20:45
39 65 Smeds Erik 00:20:47
40 73 Nykvist Tom 00:20:48
41 19 Kock Roland 00:21:00
42 96 Enqvist Dick 00:21:03
43 62 Nyberg Christer 00:21:04
44 4 Byström Lars 00:21:08
45 99 Sjölund Oskar 00:21:14
46 97 Fagerlund Caj 00:21:21
47 109 Honkala Sauli 00:21:22
48 75 Juselius Peter 00:21:30
49 89 Lolax Stig 00:21:31
50 103 Salmela Helene 00:21:33
51 59 Kronqvist Gerd 00:21:37
52 24 Sahlstén Tony 00:21:37
53 93 Rajakallio Seppo 00:21:40
54 22 Sundström Janne 00:21:50
55 106 Mattsson Fredrik 00:21:57
56 86 Edman Mats 00:21:57
57 91 Hellman Tom 00:22:11
58 34 Viinikka Kari 00:22:13
59 52 Dahllund Lars-Olof 00:22:15
60 32 Fellman Henrik 00:22:20
61 60 Käcko Jan 00:22:29
62 61 Nilsson Johnny 00:22:30
63 29 Malmsten Pia 00:22:34
64 41 Bärg Bengt 00:22:36
65 26 Jakobsson Jari 00:22:45
66 78 Andersson Nina 00:22:46
67 67 Backlund Jan-Erik 00:22:46
68 44 Wik-Högnäs Anna 00:22:55
69 113 Grannas Niklas 00:23:07
70 87 Snellman Pelle 00:23:07
71 76 Andersson Monica 00:23:09
72 3 Wärnman Rune 00:23:22
73 56 Eriksson Leila 00:23:23
74 72 Molander Barbro 00:23:28
75 80 Jakobsson Susanna 00:23:38
76 95 Wärnman Ole 00:23:38
77 92 Enlund Linda 00:23:41
78 21 Nilsson Rolf 00:23:56
79 17 Granvik Alf 00:26:05
Bästa gångtider
 
1 40 Isakas Bo-Erik 00:30:11
2 43 Tarvos Åke 00:31:25
3 1 Wahlberg Nils 00:34:56
Poäng efter 5 km.
    POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG
Plac. Nr Namn BONUS 10 km test 15 km 5 km TOTALT
1 27 Hellman Per 20 15 102 97 234
2 73 Nykvist Tom 20 20 100 81 221
3 34 Viinikka Kari 20 10 89 102 221
4 24 Sahlstén Tony   5 107 106 218
5 89 Lolax Stig   5 106 107 218
6 69 Kåll Mats 20 15 98 82 215
7 84 Nordman Kaj 20 20 101 73 214
8 12 Lönnbäck Bo 20 30 93 65 208
9 72 Molander Barbro   5 104 99 208
10 47 Fagerudd Peter   20 86 101 207
11 4 Byström Lars   15 87 103 205
12 50 Grankull Bo   25 99 77 201
13 62 Nyberg Christer 20 10 103 67 200
14 45 Häggblom Bjarne 20 30 80 68 198
15 46 Sandström Yngve   20 85 93 198
16 63 Hattar Allan   25 96 74 195
17 40 Isakas Bo-Erik 20 5 84 84 193
18 77 Snellman Henrik 20 20 91 59 190
19 81 Björkskog Lasse 20 25 61 83 189
20 10 Braskén Sten 20 35 79 53 187
21 18 Nykvist Jan-Åke 20 30 75 62 187
22 93 Rajakallio Seppo   20 82 85 187
23 9 Ahlsved Tommy   25 72 89 186
24 96 Salmela Helene   20 95 70 185
25 39 Östman Anders 20 30 45 90 185
26 103 Kuusisaari Kaj   35 78 69 182
27 41 Bärg Bengt   5 90 86 181
28 70 Krokvik Josef 20 40 53 66 179
29 5 Lindholm Erik 20 30 92 36 178
30 82 Sundelin Thorbjörn   25 59 94 178
31 55 Enqvist Dick 20 20 64 71 175
32 80 Jakobsson Susanna   5 73 96 174
33 7 Kjellman Peter 20 25 83 45 173
34 26 Jakobsson Jari 20 25 94 32 171
35 32 Fellman Henrik   10 105 56 171
36 88 Boström Stefan 20 25 62 64 171
37 76 Andersson Monica 20 10 76 63 169
38 2 Fagerlund Caj 20 25 65 55 165
39 59 Kronqvist Gerd 20 20 81 43 164
40 56 Eriksson Leila 20 10 56 78 164
41 48 Svenlin Sören   25 60 79 164
42 1 Wahlberg Nils   5 104 49 158
43 65 Smeds Erik 20 25 55 57 157
44 28 Dahllund Niklas 20 40 58 38 156
45 58 Forsman Andreas   35 46 75 156
46 19 Kock Roland   20 35 98 153
47 60 Käcko Jan 20 15 69 48 152
48 21 Nilsson Rolf   10 50 92 152
49 68 Krokvik Joel 20 35 48 46 149
50 22 Sundström Janne   15 54 80 149
51 61 Nilsson Johnny   10 51 88 149
52 106 Mattsson Fredrik   5 40 104 149
53 75 Juselius Peter 20 15 66 47 148
54 43 Tarvos Åke 20 5 70 50 145
55 66 Nilsson Fjalar   25 77 42 144
56 64 Blomqvist Krister 20 35 47 41 143
57 92 Enlund Linda   10 36 95 141
58 78 Andersson Nina   15 67 58 140
59 44 Hägg Christer   30 57 51 138
60 20 Elenius Kaj 20 35 42 37 134
61 102 Hellman Tom   20 52 61 133
62 37 Westerlund Johan 20 15 97   132
63 54 Stenlund Daniel 20 30   76 126
64 52 Dahllund Lars-Olof 20 20 44 40 124
65 99 Sjölund Oskar   15   105 120
66 87 Snellman Pelle   15 68 35 118
67 91 Honkala Marko 20 35   60 115
68 16 Sund Peter 20 20 74   114
69 95 Wärnman Ole 20 10 49 34 113
70 30 Norrbäck-Stenman B. 20 30 63   113
71 100 Aaltonen Jukka 20 5 88   113
72 86 Edman Mats   20   91 111
73 3 Wärnman Rune   10   100 110
74 97 Söderman Mikael 20 30   54 104
75 31 Sundqvist Thomas   30   72 102
76 29 Malmsten Pia   15   87 102
77 15 Pesola Max 20 40   33 93
78 51 Nyman Leif 20 30 39   89
79 49 Wik-Högnäs Anna 20 10   52 82
80 85 Björk Thomas   10 71   81
81 33 Wikblom Tomas   35   44 79
82 25 Mäenpää Hans   25 41   66
83 71 Spets Dan-Olav 20 40     60
84 94 Honkala Camilla 20 5 34   59
85 36 Byggmästar Hans 20 35     55
86 67 Backlund Jan-Erik   15   39 54
87 53 Johansson Peter 20 30     50
88 104 Sjöholm Jon 20 30     50
89 11 Lindholm Christian   5 43   48
90 90 Björklund Sune   10 38   48
91 74 Smedlund Kim   10 37   47
92 98 Mäenpää Peter 20 25     45
93 14 Härmälä Stefan   40     40
94 35 Byggmästars Kenneth 20 20     40
95 105 Höglund Sverre   5 32   37
96 17 Granvik Alf   5   31 36
97 38 Westerlund Kerstin 20 15     35
98 83 Emet Ronnie   35     35
99 101 Häggblom Kaj 20 15     35
100 8 Björkblad Olle   30     30
101 57 Hatt Johnny   30     30
102 13 Sundqvist Roger   25     25
103 6 Grankulla John   15     15
104 42 Nybohm Anna-Lena   10     10
105 79 Hatt Hans   5     5
106 107 Marjamäki Henry   5     5
107 23 Haga Ann-Katrin         0