Bastu Cup 29.04.2008

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
Klasser - Sarjat:
ALL;

Allmän - yleinen 15 km

  1. Sundberg Sam             Bastu Cup                    50.18,3
  2. Spets Dan-Olov           Bastu Cup                    50.30,8      0.12,5
  3. Pesola Max               Bastu Cup                    52.11,9      1.53,6
  4. Braskén Sten             Bastu Cup                    52.34,4      2.16,1
  5. Kengo Peter              Bastu Cup                    54.41,4      4.23,1
  6. Honkala Marko            Bastu Cup                    54.56,2      4.37,9
  7. Lindvall Bo-Göran        Bastu Cup                    54.59,8      4.41,5
  8. Nyman Leif               Bastu Cup                    55.06,5      4.48,2
  9. Nilsson Markus           Bastu Cup                    55.57,6      5.39,3
 10. Fagerudd Peter           Bastu Cup                    56.05,5      5.47,2
 11. Vikström Filip           Bastu Cup                    56.33,9      6.15,6
 12. Dahllund Niklas          Bastu Cup                    56.48,6      6.30,3
 13. Wikström Daniel          Bastu Cup                    57.15,4      6.57,1
 14. Mäki Stefan              Bastu Cup                    57.20,3      7.02,0
 15. Wikström Kim             Bastu Cup                    58.49,7      8.31,4
 16. Källman Leif             Bastu Cup                    59.05,4      8.47,1
 17. Eriksson Bertel          Bastu Cup                    59.39,8      9.21,5
 18. Östman Anders            Bastu Cup                    59.54,3      9.36,0
 19. Fredlund Leif            Bastu Cup                  1.00.23,6     10.05,3
 20. Nilsson Fjalar           Bastu Cup                  1.00.33,4     10.15,1
 21. Sundqvist Simon          Bastu Cup                  1.01.37,4     11.19,1
 22. Eklund Mikael            Bastu Cup                  1.01.41,8     11.23,5
 23. Grankull Bo              Bastu Cup                  1.02.24,5     12.06,2
 24. Kuusisaari Kaj           Bastu Cup                  1.02.26,2     12.07,9
 25. Svenlin Sören            Bastu Cup                  1.02.27,9     12.09,6
 26. Höglund Sverre           Bastu Cup                  1.02.38,1     12.19,8
 27. Norrbäck-Stenman Benita  Bastu Cup                  1.03.01,6     12.43,3
 28. Kock Roland              Bastu Cup                  1.03.19,9     13.01,6
 29. Kvist Kurt               Bastu Cup                  1.03.25,8     13.07,5
 30. West Kent                Bastu Cup                  1.03.53,9     13.35,6
 31. Lönnqvist Fredrik        Bastu Cup                  1.05.05,8     14.47,5
 32. Östman Riitta            Bastu Cup                  1.05.08,6     14.50,3
 33. Östberg Robert           Bastu Cup                  1.05.37,1     15.18,8
 34. Källman Malin            Bastu Cup                  1.05.46,3     15.28,0
 35. Rönnbacka Jockum         Bastu Cup                  1.06.27,8     16.09,5
 36. Salmela Helene           Bastu Cup                  1.07.24,5     17.06,2
 37. Mäenpää Peter            Bastu Cup                  1.07.45,3     17.27,0
 38. Sandler Kurt             Bastu Cup                  1.07.56,4     17.38,1
 39. Hellman Per Evert        Bastu Cup                  1.08.15,8     17.57,5
 40. Nykvist Jan-Åke          Bastu Cup                  1.08.19,4     18.01,1
 41. Kronqvist Gerd           Bastu Cup                  1.08.21,3     18.03,0
 42. Björkskog Niklas         Bastu Cup                  1.09.10,6     18.52,3
 43. Broman Kaj               Bastu Cup                  1.09.22,1     19.03,8
 44. Tarvos Dan               Bastu Cup                  1.09.25,3     19.07,0
 45. Sandvik Josefin          Bastu Cup                  1.09.27,7     19.09,4
 46. Björn Mari               Bastu Cup                  1.09.28,9     19.10,6
 47. Käcko Jan                Bastu Cup                  1.09.34,9     19.16,6
 48. Kahari Marko             Bastu Cup                  1.09.39,2     19.20,9
 49. Häggblom Kaj             Bastu Cup                  1.09.55,9     19.37,6
 50. Bärg Bengt               Bastu Cup                  1.10.01,8     19.43,5
 51. Nykvist Carl-Gustav      Bastu Cup                  1.10.33,1     20.14,8
 52. Juselius Peter           Bastu Cup                  1.11.22,4     21.04,1
 53. Sund Peter               Bastu Cup                  1.11.28,3     21.10,0
 54. Björkskog Lasse          Bastu Cup                  1.11.42,5     21.24,2
 55. Forsbacka Rune           Bastu Cup                  1.11.59,7     21.41,4
 56. Molander Barbro          Bastu Cup                  1.12.36,3     22.18,0
 57. Löfstedt-Häggblom Jenny  Bastu Cup                  1.12.36,6     22.18,3
 58. Skog Pia                 Bastu Cup                  1.12.40,0     22.21,7
 59. Sven-Erik Forsblom       Bastu Cup                  1.13.09,6     22.51,3
 60. Eriksson Leila           Bastu Cup                  1.13.31,1     23.12,8
 61. Honkala Sauli            Bastu Cup                  1.13.43,0     23.24,7
 62. Kjellman Åsa             Bastu Cup                  1.14.02,3     23.44,0
 63. Andersson Monica         Bastu Cup                  1.14.37,1     24.18,8
 64. Jutila Folke             Bastu Cup                  1.14.38,4     24.20,1
 65. Stenman Nina             Bastu Cup                  1.14.55,6     24.37,3
 66. Backlund Jan-Erik        Bastu Cup                  1.15.24,8     25.06,5
 67. Byggmästar Krister       Bastu Cup                  1.15.31,2     25.12,9
 68. Rönnqvist Peter          Bastu Cup                  1.15.46,7     25.28,4
 69. Sundström Ann-Louise     Bastu Cup                  1.16.06,2     25.47,9
 70. Wärnman Ole              Bastu Cup                  1.16.13,5     25.55,2
 71. Holm Rainer              Bastu Cup                  1.16.13,9     25.55,6
 72. Dahllund Lars-Olof       Bastu Cup                  1.16.43,4     26.25,1
 73. Lönnqvist Viktor         Bastu Cup                  1.16.46,5     26.28,2
 74. Kengo Marica             Bastu Cup                  1.17.11,3     26.53,0
 75. Sjölind Marina           Bastu Cup                  1.17.18,8     27.00,5
 76. Holm Niklas              Bastu Cup                  1.17.23,8     27.05,5
 77. Snellman Henrik          Bastu Cup                  1.18.27,2     28.08,9
 78. Nynäs Camilla            Bastu Cup                  1.18.45,5     28.27,2
 79. Östman Maria             Bastu Cup                  1.19.53,5     29.35,2
 80. Nyman Benita             Bastu Cup                  1.20.18,6     30.00,3
 81. Riska Jan                Bastu Cup                  1.20.36,6     30.18,3
 82. Holmström Annika         Bastu Cup                  1.21.44,9     31.26,6
 83. Lönnqvist Tom            Bastu Cup                  1.23.18,4     33.00,1
 84. Smeds Christian          Bastu Cup                  1.25.15,7     34.57,4
 85. Bergström Anette         Bastu Cup                  1.25.17,3     34.59,0
 86. Stenhäll Karin           Bastu Cup                  1.27.03,7     36.45,4
 87. Svanbäck Christina       Bastu Cup                  1.27.03,8     36.45,5
 88. Lönnkvist Ellinor        Bastu Cup                  1.28.10,8     37.52,5
 89. Backlund Mari-Louise     Bastu Cup                  1.29.07,8     38.49,5
 90. Lönnqvist Christer       Bastu Cup                  1.29.42,2     39.23,9
 91. Tarvos Åke               Bastu Cup                  1.34.36,7     44.18,4
 92. Isakas Bo-Erik           Bastu Cup                  1.40.34,7     50.16,4
 93. Wahlberg Nils            Bastu Cup                  1.48.05,7     57.47,4
 94. Bergström Göran          Bastu Cup                  1.53.30,6     63.12,3
 Kilpailun ulkopuolella   6
  0. Roslund Staffan          Bastu Cup                    53.46,8      3.28,5
  0. Isomäki Timo             Bastu Cup                    57.53,0      7.34,7
  0. Pippolainen Keijo        Bastu Cup                    58.32,0      8.13,7
  0. Lehtinen Tapio           Bastu Cup                  1.00.17,0      9.58,7
  0. Byström Lars             Bastu Cup                  1.05.46,5     15.28,2
  0. Sandelin Dan-Anders      Bastu Cup                  1.19.48,0     29.29,7
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet  27
  - 116.            Skog Mikael              Bastu Cup
  - 115.            Snellman Roger           Bastu Cup
  - 111.            Ståhl Kenneth            Bastu Cup
  -  97.            Kåll Mats                Bastu Cup
  -  96.            Korkea-Aho Jouko         Bastu Cup
  -  92.            West Folke               Bastu Cup
  -  89.            Haglund Tommy            Bastu Cup
  -  82.            Holm Magnus              Bastu Cup
  -  80.            Ena Maria                Bastu Cup
  -  77.            Edström Åsa              Bastu Cup
  -  73.            Snellman Pelle           Bastu Cup
  -  72.            Johansson Peter          Bastu Cup
  -  71.            Johansson Malin          Bastu Cup
  -  69.            Ojajärvi Toni            Bastu Cup
  -  56.            Kengo Robert             Bastu Cup
  -  55.            Kengo Veronica           Bastu Cup
  -  49.            Smeds Erik               Bastu Cup
  -  47.            Häggblom Bjarne          Bastu Cup
  -  37.            Stenvall Sofia           Bastu Cup
  -  36.            Jansson Mathias          Bastu Cup
  -  35.            Granvik Alf              Bastu Cup
  -  32.            Nordstedt Jan-Erik       Bastu Cup
  -  24.            Lindvall Joakim          Bastu Cup
  -  18.            Kullas Åsa               Bastu Cup
  -  17.            Sundström Janne          Bastu Cup
  -  14.            Lönnbäck Bo              Bastu Cup
  -  12.            Berg Vesa                Bastu Cup
Klasser - Sarjat