Bastu.cupen 18.5.2004    20 km      RESULTAT
Målg.tid Löp Cup Poäng
Plac. Nr Namn tid tid 5 km
1 41 Bärg Bengt 02.23.11,4 01:33:11 01:04:11 107
2 75 Juselius Peter 02.24.02,7 01:32:02 01:05:02 106
3 106 Mattsson Fredrik 02.25.03,2 01:38:03 01:06:03 105
4 47 Fagerudd Peter 02.25.19,0 01:26:19 01:06:19 104
5 89 Lolax Stig 02.25.24,1 01:38:24 01:06:24 103
6 27 Hellman Per 02.25.49,9 01:27:49 01:06:49 102
7 84 Nordman Kaj 02.26.00,1 01:29:00 01:07:00 101
8 24 Sahlstén Tony 02.26.08,1 01:39:08 01:07:08 100
9 95 Wärnman Ole 02.26.18,7 01:42:18 01:07:18 99
10 62 Nyberg Christer 02.26.23,3 01:29:23 01:07:23 98
11 9 Ahlsved Tommy 02.26.40,1 01:30:40 01:07:40 97
12 50 Grankull Bo 02.26.48,2 01:24:48 01:07:48 96
13 88 Boström Stefan 02.26.56,3 01:23:56 01:07:56 95
14 39 Östman Anders 02.27.02,4 01:20:02 01:08:02 94
15 18 Nykvist Jan-Åke 02.27.15,4 01:19:15 01:08:15 93
16 101 Häggblom Kaj 02.27.17,9 01:31:17 01:08:17 92
17 56 Eriksson Leila 02.27.20,7 01:43:20 01:08:20 91
18 45 Häggblom Bjarne 02.27.24,6 01:19:24 01:08:24 90
19 72 Molander Barbro 02.27.36,9 01:43:36 01:08:36 89
20 2 Fagerlund Caj 02.27.48,0 01:29:48 01:08:48 88
21 44 Hägg Christer 02.27.58,5 01:19:58 01:08:58 87
22 30 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 02.28.00,7 01:25:00 01:09:00 86
23 69 Kåll Mats 02.28.12,3 01:34:12 01:09:12 85
24 70 Krokvik Josef 02.28.22,4 01:13:22 01:09:22 84
25 73 Nykvist Tom 02.28.23,2 01:31:23 01:09:23 83
26 12 Lönnbäck Bo 02.28.35,9 01:18:35 01:09:35 82
27 64 Blomqvist Krister 02.28.37,5 01:16:37 01:09:37 81
28 66 Nilsson Fjalar 02.28.40,1 01:21:40 01:09:40 80
29 4 Byström Lars 02.28.48,9 01:35:48 01:09:48 79
30 81 Björkskog Lasse 02.28.51,7 01:33:51 01:09:51 78
31 98 Mäenpää Peter 02.29.09,8 01:31:09 01:10:09 77
32 60 Käcko Jan 02.29.15,9 01:38:15 01:10:15 76
33 34 Viinikka Kari 02.29.19,8 01:41:19 01:10:19 75
34 93 Rajakallio Seppo 02.29.22,1 01:35:22 01:10:22 74
35 22 Sundström Janne 02.29.28,1 01:39:28 01:10:28 73
36 40 Isakas Bo-Erik 02.29.33,3 02:12:33 01:10:33 72
37 65 Smeds Erik 02.29.39,8 01:31:39 01:10:39 71
38 21 Nilsson Rolf 02.29.53,4 01:45:53 01:10:53 70
39 59 Kronqvist Gerd 02.29.58,8 01:31:58 01:10:58 69
40 67 Backlund Jan-Erik 02.30.05,9 01:35:05 01:11:05 68
41 1 Wahlberg Nils 02.30.18,8 02:30:18 01:11:18 67
42 58 Forsman Andreas 02.30.30,2 01:21:30 01:11:30 66
43 55 Enqvist Dick 02.30.48,5 01:34:48 01:11:48 65
44 61 Nilsson Johnny 02.31.43,7 01:43:43 01:12:43 64
45 83 Emet Ronnie 02.32.14,5 01:16:14 01:13:14 63
46 28 Dahllund Niklas 02.32.14,8 01:16:14 01:13:14 62
47 68 Krokvik Joel 02.32.33,4 01:18:33 01:13:33 61
48 102 Hellman Tom 02.32.48,4 01:40:48 01:13:48 60
49 5 Lindholm Erik 02.33.09,3 01:23:09 01:14:09 59
50 7 Kjellman Peter 02.33.18,5 01:33:18 01:14:18 58
51 43 Tarvos Åke 02.33.40,5 02:17:40 01:14:40 57
52 19 Kock Roland 02.34.01,1 01:44:01 01:15:01 56
53 46 Sandström Yngve 02.34.28,5 01:38:28 01:15:28 55
54 82 Sundelin Thorbjörn 02.34.29,5 01:36:29 01:15:29 54
55 48 Svenlin Sören 02.36.00,0 01:38:00 01:17:00 53
56 86 Edman Mats 02.39.33,0 01:46:53 01:20:53 52
LÖPRESULTAT 20 km
Löp
Plac. Nr Namn tid
1 121 Storvall Stefan 01:11:09  
2 70 Krokvik Josef 01:13:22  
3 83 Emet Ronnie 01:16:14  
4 28 Dahllund Niklas 01:16:14  
5 119 Boström Christer 01:16:30  
6 64 Blomqvist Krister 01:16:37  
7 68 Krokvik Joel 01:18:33  
8 12 Lönnbäck Bo 01:18:35  
9 18 Nykvist Jan-Åke 01:19:15  
10 45 Häggblom Bjarne 01:19:24  
11 44 Hägg Christer 01:19:58  
12 39 Östman Anders 01:20:02  
13 58 Forsman Andreas 01:21:30  
14 66 Nilsson Fjalar 01:21:40  
15 120 Lehtinen Tapio 01:22:36  
16 5 Lindholm Erik 01:23:09  
17 88 Boström Stefan 01:23:56  
18 50 Grankull Bo 01:24:48  
19 30 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 01:25:00  
20 47 Fagerudd Peter 01:26:19  
21 27 Hellman Per 01:27:49  
22 84 Nordman Kaj 01:29:00  
23 62 Nyberg Christer 01:29:23  
24 2 Fagerlund Caj 01:29:48  
25 9 Ahlsved Tommy 01:30:40  
26 98 Mäenpää Peter 01:31:09  
27 101 Häggblom Kaj 01:31:17  
28 73 Nykvist Tom 01:31:23  
29 65 Smeds Erik 01:31:39  
30 59 Kronqvist Gerd 01:31:58  
31 75 Juselius Peter 01:32:02  
32 114 Aho Juhani 01:32:18  
33 41 Bärg Bengt 01:33:11  
34 7 Kjellman Peter 01:33:18  
35 81 Björkskog Lasse 01:33:51  
36 111 Källman Malin 01:34:01  
37 69 Kåll Mats 01:34:12  
38 55 Enqvist Dick 01:34:48  
39 67 Backlund Jan-Erik 01:35:05  
40 93 Rajakallio Seppo 01:35:22  
41 4 Byström Lars 01:35:48  
42 82 Sundelin Thorbjörn 01:36:29  
43 48 Svenlin Sören 01:38:00  
44 106 Mattsson Fredrik 01:38:03  
45 60 Käcko Jan 01:38:15  
46 89 Lolax Stig 01:38:24  
47 46 Sandström Yngve 01:38:28  
48 24 Sahlstén Tony 01:39:08  
49 22 Sundström Janne 01:39:28  
50 102 Hellman Tom 01:40:48  
51 34 Viinikka Kari 01:41:19  
52 95 Wärnman Ole 01:42:18  
53 56 Eriksson Leila 01:43:20  
54 72 Molander Barbro 01:43:36  
55 61 Nilsson Johnny 01:43:43  
56 19 Kock Roland 01:44:01  
57 21 Nilsson Rolf 01:45:53  
58 86 Edman Mats 01:46:53  
BÄSTA GÅNGTIDER 20 KM
1 40 Isakas Bo-Erik 02:12:33  
2 43 Tarvos Åke 02:17:40  
3 1 Wahlberg Nils 02:30:18  
BASTU-CUP 2004 Poängställning 18.05.2004
  Tävl.   POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG POÄNG
  Nr N A M N BONUS 10 15 5 20 TOTALT
      (Testlopp) (km) (km) (km) (20km)  
1 27 Hellman Per 20 15 101 97 102 335
2 89 Lolax Stig   5 106 107 103 321
3 24 Sahlstén Tony   5 107 106 100 318
4 84 Nordman Kaj 20 20 100 73 101 314
5 47 Fagerudd Peter   20 85 101 104 310
6 73 Nykvist Tom 20 20 99 81 83 303
7 69 Kåll Mats 20 15 97 82 85 299
8 62 Nyberg Christer 20 10 102 67 98 297
9 50 Grankull Bo   25 98 77 96 296
10 72 Molander Barbro   5 103 99 89 296
11 34 Viinikka Kari 20 10 88 102 75 295
12 12 Lönnbäck Bo 20 30 92 65 82 289
13 41 Bärg Bengt   5 89 86 107 287
14 45 Häggblom Bjarne 20 30 79 68 90 287
15 4 Byström Lars   15 86 103 79 283
16 9 Ahlsved Tommy   25 71 89 97 282
17 18 Nykvist Jan-Åke 20 30 74 62 93 279
18 39 Östman Anders 20 30 44 90 94 278
19 81 Björkskog Lasse 20 25 60 83 78 266
20 88 Boström Stefan 20 25 61 64 95 265
21 40 Isakas Bo-Erik 20 5 83 84 72 264
22 70 Krokvik Josef 20 40 52 66 84 262
23 93 Rajakallio Seppo   20 81 85 74 260
24 56 Eriksson Leila 20 10 55 78 91 254
25 75 Juselius Peter 20 15 65 47 106 253
26 106 Mattsson Fredrik   5 39 104 105 253
27 2 Fagerlund Caj 20 25 64 55 88 252
28 46 Sandström Yngve   20 84 93 55 252
29 55 Enqvist Dick 20 20 63 71 65 239
30 5 Lindholm Erik 20 30 91 36 59 236
31 59 Kronqvist Gerd 20 20 80 43 69 232
32 82 Sundelin Thorbjörn   25 58 94 54 231
33 7 Kjellman Peter 20 25 82 45 58 230
34 60 Käcko Jan 20 15 68 48 76 227
35 65 Smeds Erik 20 25 54 57 71 227
36 1 Wahlberg Nils   5 104 49 67 225
37 44 Hägg Christer   30 56 51 87 224
38 64 Blomqvist Krister 20 35 46 41 81 223
39 66 Nilsson Fjalar   25 76 42 80 223
40 22 Sundström Janne   15 53 80 73 221
41 21 Nilsson Rolf   10 49 92 70 221
42 58 Forsman Andreas   35 45 75 66 221
43 28 Dahllund Niklas 20 40 57 38 62 217
44 48 Svenlin Sören   25 59 79 53 216
45 61 Nilsson Johnny   10 50 88 64 212
46 95 Wärnman Ole 20 10 48 34 99 211
47 68 Krokvik Joel 20 35 47 46 61 209
48 19 Kock Roland   20 34 98 56 208
49 43 Tarvos Åke 20 5 69 50 57 201
50 30 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 20 30 62   86 198
51 63 Hattar Allan   25 95 74   194
52 102 Hellman Tom   20 51 61 60 192
53 77 Snellman Henrik 20 20 90 59   189
54 10 Braskén Sten 20 35 78 53   186
55 96 Salmela Helene   20 94 70   184
56 103 Kuusisaari Kaj   35 77 69   181
57 80 Jakobsson Susanna   5 72 96   173
58 32 Fellman Henrik   10 105 56   171
59 26 Jakobsson Jari 20 25 93 32   170
60 76 Andersson Monica 20 10 75 63   168
61 86 Edman Mats   20   91 52 163
62 92 Enlund Linda   10 35 95   140
63 78 Andersson Nina   15 66 58   139
64 20 Elenius Kaj 20 35 41 37   133
65 37 Westerlund Johan 20 15 96     131
66 101 Häggblom Kaj 20 15     92 127
67 54 Stenlund Daniel 20 30   76   126
68 52 Dahllund Lars-Olof 20 20 43 40   123
69 98 Mäenpää Peter 20 25     77 122
70 67 Backlund Jan-Erik   15   39 68 122
71 99 Sjölund Oskar   15   105   120
72 87 Snellman Pelle   15 67 35   117
73 91 Honkala Marko 20 35   60   115
74 16 Sund Peter 20 20 73     113
75 100 Aaltonen Jukka 20 5 87     112
76 3 Wärnman Rune   10   100   110
77 97 Söderman Mikael 20 30   54   104
78 29 Malmsten Pia   15   87   102
79 31 Sundqvist Thomas   30   72   102
80 83 Emet Ronnie   35     63 98
81 15 Pesola Max 20 40   33   93
82 51 Nyman Leif 20 30 38     88
83 49 Wik-Högnäs Anna 20 10   52   82
84 85 Björk Thomas   10 70     80
85 33 Wikblom Tomas   35   44   79
86 25 Mäenpää Hans   25 40     65
87 71 Spets Dan-Olav 20 40       60
88 94 Honkala Camilla 20 5 33     58
89 36 Byggmästar Hans 20 35       55
90 53 Johansson Peter 20 30       50
91 104 Sjöholm Jon 20 30       50
92 11 Lindholm Christian   5 42     47
93 90 Björklund Sune   10 37     47
94 74 Smedlund Kim   10 36     46
95 14 Härmälä Stefan   40       40
96 35 Byggmästars Kenneth 20 20       40
97 105 Höglund Sverre   5 32     37
98 17 Granvik Alf   5   31   36
99 38 Westerlund Kerstin 20 15       35
100 8 Björkblad Olle   30       30
101 57 Hatt Johnny   30       30
102 13 Sundqvist Roger   25       25
103 6 Grankulla John   15       15
104 42 Nybohm Anna-Lena   10       10
105 79 Hatt Hans   5       5
106 107 Marjamäki Henry   5       5
107 23 Haga Ann-Katrin           0