Bastu.cupen 24.5.2005  10 km FINAL  RESULTAT
Cup Poäng FINAL
Plac. Namn tid 10 km
1 Nykvist Jan-Åke 0:31:22 107
2 Lönnqvist Tom 0:31:25 106
3 Kronqvist Jan 0:32:02 105
4 Neuman Rune 0:32:12 104
5 Granvik Alf 0:32:12 103
6 Backman Carl-Johan 0:32:16 102
7 Nilsson Rolf 0:32:17 101
8 Nyman Benita 0:32:18 100
9 Nyman Leif 0:32:19 99
10 Haglund Lars 0:32:47 98
11 Björk Kristian 0:32:51 97
12 Snellman Henrik 0:32:52 96
13 Mattsson Fredrik 0:32:55 95
14 Holm Fredrik 0:33:15 94
15 Stenlund Daniel 0:33:15 93
16 Nordman Maria 0:33:16 92
17 Smeds Erik 0:33:16 91
18 Wik Tor 0:33:18 90
19 Salmela Helene 0:33:19 89
20 Kvist Kurt 0:33:20 88
21 Dahllund Lars-Olof 0:33:21 87
22 Spets Dan-Olav 0:33:25 86
23 Lönnqvist Christer 0:33:27 85
24 Dahllund Niklas 0:33:29 84
25 Mäenpää Hans 0:33:33 83
26 Hattar Allan 0:33:34 82
27 Westerlund Kerstin 0:33:35 81
28 Tarvos Åke 0:33:37 80
29 Blomqvist Krister 0:33:39 79
30 Kronqvist Gerd 0:33:40 78
31 Lönnbäck Bo 0:33:43 77
32 Holm Göran 0:33:47 76
33 Molander Barbro 0:33:48 75
34 Westerlund Johan 0:33:49 74
35 Källman Malin 0:33:50 73
36 Östman Riitta 0:33:53 72
37 Nordman Kaj 0:34:01 71
38 Nyqvist Tom 0:34:01 70
39 Juselius Peter 0:34:02 69
40 Grankull Bo 0:34:03 68
41 Kåll Mats 0:34:03 67
42 Lönnqvist Fredrik 0:34:04 66
43 Malmsten Pia 0:34:04 65
44 Engström Kim 0:34:05 64
45 Krokvik Josef 0:34:06 63
46 Pesola Max 0:34:09 62
47 Jakobsson Jari 0:34:10 61
48 West Kent 0:34:12 60
49 Dahlvik Per 0:34:15 59
50 Höglund Sverre 0:34:19 58
51 Nilsson Fjalar 0:34:24 57
52 Nilsström Mats 0:34:25 56
53 Rönngård Joakim 0:34:30 55
54 Lolax Stig Göran 0:34:32 54
55 Hellman Tom 0:34:34 53
56 Käcko Jan 0:34:37 52
57 Nyberg Christer 0:34:51 51
58 Björkskog Lasse 0:34:53 50
59 Backlund Jan-Erik 0:34:54 49
60 Sahlstén Tony 0:34:55 48
61 Byggningsbacka Johan 0:34:57 47
62 Honkala Sauli 0:34:59 46
63 Häggblom Bjarne 0:35:01 45
64 Andersson Monica 0:35:08 44
65 Wahlberg Nils 0:35:23 43
66 Wärnman Ole 0:35:39 42
67 Östman Anders 0:36:11 41
68 Isakas Bo-Erik 0:40:47 40
LÖPRESULTAT 10 km FINAL 24.5.2005
Löp
Plac. Namn tid
1 Spets Dan-Olav 0:33:25
2 Storvall Stefan 0:33:57
3 Dahllund Niklas 0:33:59
4 Krokvik Josef 0:34:36
5 Pesola Max 0:34:39
6 Blomqvist Krister 0:35:09
7 Forsman Andreas 0:35:32
8 Stenlund Daniel 0:35:45
9 Nyman Leif 0:36:49
10 Nilsström Mats 0:36:55
11 Lönnbäck Bo 0:37:13
12 Dahlvik Per 0:38:15
13 Nykvist Jan-Åke 0:38:22
14 Nilsson Fjalar 0:38:24
15 Häggblom Bjarne 0:38:31
16 Grankull Bo 0:38:33
17 Mäenpää Hans 0:39:32
18 Holm Göran 0:39:47
19 Östman Anders 0:40:11
20 Höglund Sverre 0:40:49
21 Kvist Kurt 0:40:50
22 Björk Kristian 0:40:51
23 Caldén Niklas 0:41:00
24 Nyqvist Tom 0:41:01
25 Hattar Allan 0:41:04
26 Nordman Kaj 0:41:31
27 Engström Kim 0:41:35
28 Jakobsson Jari 0:41:40
29 Lönnqvist Fredrik 0:42:04
30 West Kent 0:42:12
31 Nyberg Christer 0:42:21
32 Byggningsbacka Johan 0:42:27
33 Rönngård Joakim 0:42:30
34 Wik Tor 0:42:48
35 Backman Carl-Johan 0:43:16
36 Källman Malin 0:43:20
37 Östman Riitta 0:43:23
38 Mattsson Fredrik 0:43:25
39 Juselius Peter 0:43:31
40 Kronqvist Jan 0:43:32
41 Kåll Mats 0:43:33
42 Haglund Lars 0:43:47
43 Snellman Henrik 0:43:52
44 Backlund Jan-Erik 0:44:23
45 Honkala Sauli 0:44:29
46 Holm Fredrik 0:44:45
47 Smeds Erik 0:44:46
48 Westerlund Johan 0:44:49
49 Salmela Helene 0:44:49
50 Dahllund Lars-Olof 0:44:51
51 Westerlund Kerstin 0:45:05
52 Kronqvist Gerd 0:45:10
53 Björkskog Lasse 0:45:23
54 Malmsten Pia 0:45:34
55 Lolax Stig Göran 0:46:02
56 Käcko Jan 0:46:07
57 Nordman Maria 0:46:46
58 Hellman Tom 0:47:04
59 Sahlstén Tony 0:47:25
60 Andersson Monica 0:48:38
61 Neuman Rune 0:48:42
62 Granvik Alf 0:48:42
63 Molander Barbro 0:48:48
64 Nilsson Rolf 0:49:17
65 Fellman Henrik 0:49:32
66 Wärnman Ole 0:53:09
67 Nyman Benita 0:53:48
68 Lönnqvist Christer 0:55:57
69 Tarvos Åke 1:02:37
70 Lönnqvist Tom 1:02:55
71 Isakas Bo-Erik 1:08:17
72 Wahlberg Nils 1:09:53
BÄSTA GÅNGTIDER 10 KM FINAL
1 Tarvos Åke 1:02:37
2 Isakas Bo-Erik 1:08:17
3 Wahlberg Nils 1:09:53