Bastu.cupen10.5.2005  5km      RESULTAT
Cup Poäng
Plac. Namn tid 5 km
1 Lönnqvist Christer 00:14:01 107
2 Kronqvist Jan 00:14:40 106
3 Lönnqvist Tom 00:14:41 105
4 Neuman Rune 00:14:43 104
5 Backman Carl-Johan 00:14:46 103
6 Wahlberg Nils 00:15:08 102
7 Nilsson Johnny 00:15:11 101
8 Lindholm Erik 00:15:18 100
9 Dahllund Lars-Olof 00:15:19 99
10 Nyman Benita 00:15:22 98
11 Dahlin Christian 00:15:25 97
12 Malmsten Pia 00:15:27 96
13 Lönnqvist Fredrik 00:15:28 95
14 Granvik Alf 00:15:31 94
15 Rönngård Joakim 00:15:32 93
16 Nordman Maria 00:15:32 92
17 Westerlund Kerstin 00:15:33 91
18 Mattsson Fredrik 00:15:33 90
19 Källman Malin 00:15:34 89
20 Enkvist Lise-Lotte 00:15:36 88
21 Westerlund Johan 00:15:39 87
22 Auvinen Pasi 00:15:41 86
23 Nyqvist Tom 00:15:42 85
24 Dahllund Niklas 00:15:43 84
25 Nilsson Markus 00:15:45 83
26 Nyman Leif 00:15:47 82
27 Haglund Lars 00:15:49 81
28 Nilsson Fjalar 00:15:50 80
29 Lolax Stig Göran 00:15:51 79
30 Grankull Bo 00:15:52 78
31 Andersson Monica 00:15:53 77
32 Engström Kim 00:15:55 76
33 Hellman Tom 00:15:57 75
34 Spets Dan-Olav 00:15:58 74
35 Krokvik Joel 00:15:59 73
36 Krokvik Josef 00:16:00 72
37 Wiik Niklas 00:16:01 71
38 Wik Tor 00:16:02 70
39 Nilsson Rolf 00:16:02 69
40 Nilsström Mats 00:16:03 68
41 Braskén Sten-Erik 00:16:04 67
42 Blomqvist Krister 00:16:05 66
43 Hellman Per Evert 00:16:06 65
44 Kronqvist Gerd 00:16:07 64
45 Nordman Kaj 00:16:07 63
46 Honkala Sauli 00:16:07 62
47 Juselius Peter 00:16:08 61
48 Molander Barbro 00:16:09 60
49 Häggblom Kaj 00:16:12 59
50 Tarvos Åke 00:16:13 58
51 Pesola Max 00:16:14 57
52 Stenlund Daniel 00:16:15 56
53 Boström Christer 00:16:16 55
54 Sahlstén Tony 00:16:16 54
55 Häggblom Bjarne 00:16:18 53
56 Kjellman Peter 00:16:18 52
57 West Kent 00:16:19 51
58 Backlund Jan-Erik 00:16:21 50
59 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 00:16:23 49
60 Lönnbäck Bo 00:16:26 48
61 Ena Henrik 00:16:27 47
62 Björkskog Lasse 00:16:29 46
63 Byggningsbacka Johan 00:16:33 45
64 Höglund Sverre 00:16:34 44
65 Taipale Veikko 00:16:35 43
66 Kock Roland 00:16:38 42
67 Käcko Jan 00:16:40 41
68 Smeds Erik 00:16:42 40
69 Kåll Mats 00:16:52 39
70 Östman Riitta 00:16:55 38
71 Jakobsson Jari 00:17:01 37
72 Dahlvik Per 00:17:04 36
73 Snellman Henrik 00:17:09 35
74 Holm Göran 00:17:13 34
75 Bärg Bengt 00:17:14 33
76 Isakas Bo-Erik 00:17:26 32
77 Nykvist Jan-Åke 00:17:37 31
78 Hattar Allan 00:17:51 30
79 Östman Anders 00:18:08 29
Bastu.cupen 10.5.2005   5km      RESULTAT
Löp
Plac. Namn tid
1 Spets Dan-Olav 00:15:58
2 Dahllund Niklas 00:16:13
3 Härmälä Stefan 00:16:17
4 Krokvik Joel 00:16:29
5 Krokvik Josef 00:16:30
6 Pesola Max 00:16:44
7 Nilsson Markus 00:16:45
8 Enlund Johan 00:16:50
9 Forsman Andreas 00:16:56
10 Braskén Sten-Erik 00:17:04
11 Taipale Veikko 00:17:05
12 Blomqvist Krister 00:17:05
13 Stenlund Daniel 00:17:15
14 Boström Christer 00:17:16
15 Nilsström Mats 00:17:33
16 Nyman Leif 00:17:47
17 Wiik Niklas 00:18:01
18 Lindholm Erik 00:18:18
19 Häggblom Bjarne 00:18:18
20 Lönnbäck Bo 00:18:26
21 Auvinen Pasi 00:18:41
22 Nilsson Fjalar 00:18:50
23 Grankull Bo 00:18:52
24 Elennius Kaj 00:18:59
25 Dahlvik Per 00:19:04
26 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 00:19:23
27 Lönnqvist Fredrik 00:19:28
28 Hellman Per Evert 00:19:36
29 Östman Anders 00:19:38
30 Nylun Ulf 00:19:41
31 Nyqvist Tom 00:19:42
32 Holm Göran 00:19:43
33 Ena Henrik 00:19:57
34 Häggblom Joakim 00:20:02
35 Rönngård Joakim 00:20:02
36 Byggningsbacka Johan 00:20:03
37 Höglund Sverre 00:20:04
38 Nordman Kaj 00:20:07
39 Fellman Daniel 00:20:12
40 Kjellman Peter 00:20:18
41 West Kent 00:20:19
42 Engström Kim 00:20:25
43 Jakobsson Jari 00:20:31
44 Mattsson Fredrik 00:20:33
45 Källman Malin 00:20:34
46 Westerlund Johan 00:20:39
47 Häggblom Kaj 00:20:42
48 Calden Niklas 00:20:43
49 Backman Carl-Johan 00:20:46
50 Hattar Allan 00:20:51
51 Wik Tor 00:21:02
52 Honkala Sauli 00:21:07
53 Nykvist Jan-Åke 00:21:07
54 Juselius Peter 00:21:08
55 Kronqvist Jan 00:21:10
56 Lolax Stig Göran 00:21:21
57 Backlund Jan-Erik 00:21:21
58 Kåll Mats 00:21:22
59 Östman Riitta 00:21:25
60 Björkskog Lasse 00:21:29
61 Kock Roland 00:21:38
62 Snellman Henrik 00:21:39
63 Skog Mikael 00:21:39
64 Sahlstén Tony 00:21:46
65 Dahllund Lars-Olof 00:21:49
66 Haglund Lars 00:21:49
67 Malmsten Pia 00:21:57
68 Westerlund Kerstin 00:22:03
69 Enkvist Lise-Lotte 00:22:06
70 Kronqvist Gerd 00:22:07
71 Smeds Erik 00:22:12
72 Nyman Johannes 00:22:16
73 Hellman Tom 00:22:27
74 Nordman Maria 00:22:32
75 Käcko Jan 00:22:40
76 Nilsson Johnny 00:22:41
77 Andersson Monica 00:22:53
78 Granvik Alf 00:23:01
79 Molander Barbro 00:23:09
80 Neuman Rune 00:23:43
81 Bärg Bengt 00:23:44
82 Wiklund  00:23:51
83 Dahlin Christian 00:23:55
84 Nilsson Rolf 00:24:32
85 Nyman Benita 00:26:22
86 Lönnqvist Christer 00:26:31
87 Aaltonen Jukka 00:28:33
88 Lönnqvist Tom 00:28:41
89 Tarvos Åke 00:30:43
90 Isakas Bo-Erik 00:31:26
91 Wahlberg Nils 00:33:38
Bästa gångtider:
1 Tarvos Åke 00:30:43
2 Isakas Bo-Erik 00:31:26
3 Wahlberg Nils 00:33:38