Bastu.cupen 17.5.2005    20 km      RESULTAT
Cup Poäng
Plac. Nr Namn tid 20 km
1 21 Tarvos Åke 1:04:58 107
2 84 Haglund Lars 1:05:14 106
3 20 Neuman Rune 1:06:31 105
4 46 Nykvist Jan-Åke 1:07:23 104
5 24 Wahlberg Nils 1:08:12 103
6 40 Mattsson Fredrik 1:08:43 102
7 45 Honkala Marko 1:09:06 101
8 83 Backlund Jan-Erik 1:09:30 100
9 61 Boström Christer 1:09:45 99
10 87 Hellman Guy 1:09:57 98
11 101 Backman Carl-Johan 1:10:30 97
12 60 Blomqvist Krister 1:10:30 96
13 64 Pesola Max 1:10:34 95
14 75 Kronqvist Jan 1:10:36 94
15 78 Juselius Peter 1:10:38 93
16 58 Lolax Stig Göran 1:10:40 92
17 12 Grankull Bo 1:10:43 91
18 23 Westerlund Kerstin 1:10:48 90
19 51 Nyberg Christer 1:10:50 89
20 14 West Kent 1:11:05 88
21 18 Wik Tor 1:11:11 87
22 28 Nyqvist Tom 1:11:20 86
23 105 Häggblom Kaj 1:11:21 85
24 69 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 1:11:23 84
25 95 Krokvik Josef 1:11:30 83
26 67 Spets Dan-Olav 1:11:37 82
27 91 Bärg Bengt 1:11:41 81
28 13 Nilsson Fjalar 1:11:46 80
29 11 Kjellman Peter 1:11:49 79
30 81 Snellman Henrik 1:11:53 78
31 35 Malmsten Pia 1:11:56 77
32 22 Westerlund Johan 1:12:26 76
33 80 Häggblom Bjarne 1:12:30 75
34 27 Dahlvik Per 1:12:49 74
35 106 Holmnäs Per-Ole 1:12:51 73
36 37 Engström Kim 1:12:57 72
37 56 Nordman Kaj 1:12:58 71
38 42 Rönngård Joakim 1:12:58 70
39 48 Kock Roland 1:13:00 69
40 19 Holm Göran 1:13:16 68
41 4 Lönnqvist Fredrik 1:13:21 67
42 53 Domars Otto 1:13:23 66
43 76 Kåll Mats 1:13:25 65
44 73 Smeds Erik 1:13:27 64
45 92 Östman Riitta 1:13:32 63
46 33 Östman Anders 1:13:49 62
47 82 Molander Barbro 1:13:56 61
48 7 Braskén Sten-Erik 1:13:58 60
49 77 Käcko Jan 1:14:19 59
50 57 Kronqvist Gerd 1:14:30 58
51 74 Hellman Tom 1:14:58 57
52 50 Nilsson Rolf 1:15:05 56
53 34 Dahllund Niklas 1:15:28 55
54 8 Nilsström Mats 1:15:43 54
55 16 Hellman Per Evert 1:15:57 53
56 86 Andersson Monica 1:16:02 52
57 39 Dahllund Lars-Olof 1:16:12 51
58 68 Sahlstén Tony 1:17:24 50
59 1 Granvik Alf 1:19:45 49
60 70 Dahlin Christian 1:19:46 48
LÖPRESULTAT 20 km
Löp
Plac. Nr Namn tid
1 64 Pesola Max 1:11:34
2 67 Spets Dan-Olav 1:11:37
3 95 Krokvik Josef 1:12:30
4 61 Boström Christer 1:14:45
5 60 Blomqvist Krister 1:15:30
6 7 Braskén Sten-Erik 1:15:58
7 45 Honkala Marko 1:16:06
8 34 Dahllund Niklas 1:17:28
9 106 Holmnäs Per-Ole 1:17:51
10 80 Häggblom Bjarne 1:19:30
11 8 Nilsström Mats 1:20:43
12 27 Dahlvik Per 1:20:49
13 53 Domars Otto 1:21:23
14 13 Nilsson Fjalar 1:21:46
15 12 Grankull Bo 1:22:43
16 33 Östman Anders 1:22:49
17 46 Nykvist Jan-Åke 1:24:23
18 113 Enlund Johan 1:24:36
19 19 Holm Göran 1:25:16
20 69 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 1:26:23
21 51 Nyberg Christer 1:27:50
22 28 Nyqvist Tom 1:28:20
23 11 Kjellman Peter 1:28:49
24 37 Engström Kim 1:28:57
25 56 Nordman Kaj 1:28:58
26 14 West Kent 1:30:05
27 87 Hellman Guy 1:30:57
28 4 Lönnqvist Fredrik 1:31:21
29 42 Rönngård Joakim 1:31:58
30 83 Backlund Jan-Erik 1:32:29
31 16 Hellman Per Evert 1:32:57
32 18 Wik Tor 1:33:11
33 105 Häggblom Kaj 1:33:21
34 92 Östman Riitta 1:33:32
35 78 Juselius Peter 1:33:38
36 40 Mattsson Fredrik 1:33:43
37 84 Haglund Lars 1:34:14
38 48 Kock Roland 1:35:00
39 76 Kåll Mats 1:35:25
40 22 Westerlund Johan 1:36:26
41 101 Backman Carl-Johan 1:36:30
42 125 Forsman Thorolf 1:37:19
43 73 Smeds Erik 1:37:27
44 124 Fagerlund Caj 1:37:46
45 77 Käcko Jan 1:38:19
46 57 Kronqvist Gerd 1:38:30
47 58 Lolax Stig Göran 1:38:40
48 75 Kronqvist Jan 1:39:36
49 81 Snellman Henrik 1:39:53
50 35 Malmsten Pia 1:39:56
51 91 Bärg Bengt 1:40:41
52 23 Westerlund Kerstin 1:40:48
53 39 Dahllund Lars-Olof 1:42:12
54 20 Neuman Rune 1:43:31
55 82 Molander Barbro 1:44:56
56 74 Hellman Tom 1:44:58
57 86 Andersson Monica 1:45:01
58 68 Sahlstén Tony 1:45:24
59 50 Nilsson Rolf 1:51:05
60 1 Granvik Alf 1:53:45
61 70 Dahlin Christian 1:53:46
62 21 Tarvos Åke 2:09:58
63 24 Wahlberg Nils 2:27:12
64 94 Krokvik Joel avbröt
BÄSTA GÅNGTIDER 20 KM
1 21 Tarvos Åke 2:09:58
2 24 Wahlberg Nils 2:27:12