Bastu.cupen 3.5.2005   15km      RESULTAT
Cup Poäng
Plac. Namn tid 15 km
1 Byggningsbacka Johan 0:38:05 107
2 Backman Carl-Johan 0:41:39 106
3 Kronqvist Jan 0:43:23 105
4 Lönnqvist Fredrik 0:45:48 104
5 Hellman Per Evert 0:47:16 103
6 Enkvist Lise-Lotte 0:47:21 102
7 West Folke 0:47:22 101
8 Isakas Bo-Erik 0:47:25 100
9 Rönngård Joakim 0:47:33 99
10 Tarvos Åke 0:47:36 98
11 Westerlund Johan 0:47:46 97
12 Nordman Maria 0:47:55 96
13 Grankull Bo 0:48:03 95
14 Kvist Kurt 0:48:21 94
15 Östman Anders 0:48:22 93
16 Källman Malin 0:48:24 92
17 Westerlund Kerstin 0:48:26 91
18 Östman Riitta 0:48:30 90
19 Holm Göran 0:48:31 89
20 Backlund Jan-Erik 0:48:32 88
21 Fagerudd Peter 0:48:36 87
22 Boström Christer 0:48:37 86
23 Honkala Sauli 0:48:39 85
24 Nyqvist Tom 0:48:42 84
25 Nordman Kaj 0:48:43 83
26 Dahllund Lars-Olof 0:48:45 82
27 Engström Kim 0:48:46 81
28 Lolax Stig 0:48:51 80
29 West Kent 0:48:56 79
30 Wik Tor 0:48:58 78
31 Käcko Jan 0:48:59 77
32 Hattar Allan 0:49:05 76
33 Nilsson Fjalar 0:49:07 75
34 Wahlberg Nils 0:49:10 74
35 Jakobsson Jari 0:49:13 73
36 Dahlin Christian 0:49:14 72
37 Kåll Mats 0:49:20 71
38 Sahlsten Tony 0:49:24 70
39 Juselius Peter 0:49:28 69
40 Häggblom Kaj 0:49:32 68
41 Molander Barbro 0:49:36 67
42 Holmnäs Per-Ole 0:49:38 66
43 Nilsson Rolf 0:49:44 65
44 Pesola Max 0:49:46 64
45 Andersson Monica 0:49:48 63
46 Braskén Sten-Erik 0:49:53 62
47 Mattsson Fredrik 0:49:55 61
48 Snellman Henrik 0:50:00 60
49 Nilsström Mats 0:50:03 59
50 Höglund Sverre 0:50:04 58
51 Blomqvist Krister 0:50:08 57
52 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 0:50:11 56
53 Häggblom Bjarne 0:50:18 55
54 Lönnbäck Bo 0:50:22 54
55 Forsbacka Markus 0:50:24 53
56 Kjellman Peter 0:50:27 52
57 Neuman Rune 0:50:30 51
58 Malmsten Pia 0:50:35 50
59 Domars Otto 0:50:38 49
60 Mäenpää Hans 0:50:42 48
61 Kronqvist Gerd 0:50:48 47
62 Björkskog Lasse 0:50:53 46
63 Dahlvik Per 0:50:55 45
64 Krokvik Josef 0:51:02 44
65 Lindholm Erik 0:51:16 43
66 Björk Kristian 0:51:17 42
67 Dahllund Niklas 0:51:24 41
68 Nyman Leif 0:51:42 40
69 Kock Roland 0:52:41 39
70 Nyman Benita 0:53:27 38
71 Nykvist Jan-Åke 0:53:33 37
72 Hellman Tom 0:53:47 36
73 Wärnman Ole 0:55:56 35
74 Granvik Alf 0:56:02 34
75 Wiik Niklas 0:57:53 33
Bastu.cupen 3.5.2005   15km      RESULTAT
Löp
Plac. Namn tid
1 Pesola Max 00:51:46
2 Krokvik Josef 00:52:02
3 Dahllund Niklas 00:52:24
4 Braskén Sten-Erik 00:52:53
5 Boström Christer 00:53:38
6 Blomqvist Krister 00:54:08
7 Holmnäs Per-Ole 00:55:38
8 Enlund Johan 00:56:02
9 Nilsström Mats 00:56:03
10 Häggblom Bjarne 00:56:18
11 Lönnbäck Bo 00:56:22
12 Domars Otto 00:56:38
13 Dahlvik Per 00:56:55
14 Lindholm Erik 00:57:16
15 Östman Anders 00:57:22
16 Nyman Leif 00:57:42
17 Grankull Bo 00:58:03
18 Nilsson Fjalar 00:58:07
19 Holm Göran 00:59:31
20 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 01:00:11
21 Mäenpää Hans 01:00:42
22 Höglund Sverre 01:01:04
23 Haglund Tommy 01:01:56
24 Hattar Allan 01:02:05
25 Kvist Kurt 01:02:21
26 West Folke 01:02:22
27 Kjellman Peter 01:02:27
28 Fagerudd Peter 01:02:36
29 Engström Kim 01:02:46
30 Byggningsbacka Johan 01:03:06
31 Jakobsson Jari 01:03:13
32 Hellman Per Evert 01:03:16
33 Björk Kristian 01:03:17
34 Nykvist Jan-Åke 01:03:33
35 Nyqvist Tom 01:03:42
36 Nordman Kaj 01:03:43
37 Wiik Niklas 01:03:53
38 West Kent 01:03:56
39 Rönngård Joakim 01:04:33
40 Källman Malin 01:05:24
41 Östman Riitta 01:05:30
42 Honkala Sauli 01:05:39
43 Lönnqvist Fredrik 01:05:48
44 Wik Tor 01:05:58
45 Kåll Mats 01:06:20
46 Häggblom Kaj 01:06:32
47 Backlund Jan-Erik 01:06:32
48 Kock Roland 01:06:41
49 Mäenpää Johan 01:07:41
50 Gädda Jan 01:07:42
51 Mäenpää Tomas 01:07:42
52 Westerlund Johan 01:07:46
53 Juselius Peter 01:08:28
54 Kronqvist Gerd 01:08:48
55 Björkskog Lasse 01:08:53
56 Mattsson Fredrik 01:08:55
57 Käcko Jan 01:08:59
58 Backman Carl-Johan 01:09:39
59 Dahllund Lars-Olof 01:09:45
60 Snellman Henrik 01:10:00
61 Enkvist Lise-Lotte 01:10:21
62 Forsbacka Markus 01:10:24
63 Westerlund Kerstin 01:10:26
64 Malmsten Pia 01:10:35
65 Lolax Stig 01:10:51
66 Kronqvist Jan 01:11:23
67 Sahlsten Tony 01:11:24
68 Andersson Monica 01:11:48
69 Nordman Maria 01:11:55
70 Molander Barbro 01:13:36
71 Hellman Tom 01:13:47
72 Granvik Alf 01:16:02
73 Dahlin Christian 01:16:14
74 Nilsson Rolf 01:16:44
75 Neuman Rune 01:17:30
76 Wiklund Ulla-Stina 01:19:48
77 Wärnman Ole 01:20:56
78 Nyman Benita 01:27:27
79 Isakas Bo-Erik 01:32:25
80 Tarvos Åke 01:34:36
81 Wahlberg Nils 01:47:10
Bästa gångtider:
Isakas Bo-Erik 1:32:25
Tarvos Åke 1:34:36
Wahlberg Nils 1:47:10