Bastu Cup 2004
Poängställningen 04.05.2004
Placering Nr Namn Bonus 10 km 15 km Totalt
1 12 Lönnbäck Bo 20 30 93 143
2 5 Lindholm Erik 20 30 92 142
3 84 Nordman Kaj 20 20 101 141
4 73 Nykvist Tom 20 20 100 140
5 26 Jakobsson Jari 20 25 94 139
6 27 Hellman Per 20 15 102 137
7 10 Braskén Sten 20 35 79 134
8 62 Nyberg Christer 20 10 103 133
9 69 Kåll Mats 20 15 98 133
10 37 Westerlund Johan 20 15 97 132
11 77 Snellman Henrik 20 20 91 131
12 45 Häggblom Bjarne 20 30 80 130
13 7 Kjellman Peter 20 25 83 128
14 18 Nykvist Jan-Åke 20 30 75 125
15 50 Grankull Bo   25 99 124
16 63 Hattar Allan   25 96 121
17 59 Kronqvist Gerd 20 20 81 121
18 34 Viinikka Kari 20 10 89 119
19 28 Dahllund Niklas 20 40 58 118
20 32 Fellman Henrik   10 105 115
21 96 Salmela Helene   20 95 115
22 16 Sund Peter 20 20 74 114
23 100 Aaltonen Jukka 20 5 88 113
24 103 Kuusisaari Kaj   35 78 113
25 30 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 20 30 63 113
26 70 Krokvik Josef 20 40 53 113
27 24 Sahlstén Tony   5 107 112
28 89 Lolax Stig   5 106 111
29 1 Wahlberg Nils   5 105 109
30 2 Fagerlund Caj 20 25 65 109
31 72 Molander Barbro   5 104 108
32 40 Isakas Bo-Erik 20 5 84 108
33 88 Boström Stefan 20 25 62 106
34 47 Fagerudd Peter   20 86 105
35 76 Andersson Monica 20 10 76 105
36 81 Björkskog Lasse 20 25 61 105
37 46 Sandström Yngve   20 85 104
38 60 Käcko Jan 20 15 69 103
39 55 Enqvist Dick 20 20 64 103
40 68 Krokvik Joel 20 35 48 102
41 4 Byström Lars   15 87 101
42 93 Rajakallio Seppo   20 82 101
43 66 Nilsson Fjalar   25 77 101
44 64 Blomqvist Krister 20 35 47 101
45 75 Juselius Peter 20 15 66 100
46 65 Smeds Erik 20 25 55 99
47 9 Ahlsved Tommy   25 72 96
48 20 Elenius Kaj 20 35 42 96
49 41 Bärg Bengt   5 90 94
50 43 Tarvos Åke 20 5 70 94
51 39 Östman Anders 20 30 45 94
52 51 Nyman Leif 20 30 39 88
53 44 Hägg Christer   30 57 86
54 56 Eriksson Leila 20 10 56 85
55 48 Svenlin Sören   25 60 84
56 82 Sundelin Thorbjörn   25 59 83
57 52 Dahllund Lars-Olof 20 20 44 83
58 87 Snellman Pelle   15 68 82
59 78 Andersson Nina   15 67 81
60 85 Björk Thomas   10 71 80
61 58 Forsman Andreas   35 46 80
62 95 Wärnman Ole 20 10 49 78
63 80 Jakobsson Susanna   5 73 77
64 102 Hellman Tom   20 52 71
65 22 Sundström Janne   15 54 68
66 25 Mäenpää Hans   25 41 65
67 61 Nilsson Johnny   10 51 60
68 15 Pesola Max 20 40   60
69 71 Spets Dan-Olav 20 40   60
70 21 Nilsson Rolf   10 50 59
71 94 Honkala Camilla 20 5 34 58
72 36 Byggmästar Hans 20 35   55
73 91 Honkala Marko 20 35   55
74 19 Kock Roland   20 35 54
75 53 Johansson Peter 20 30   50
76 54 Stenlund Daniel 20 30   50
77 97 Söderman Mikael 20 30   50
78 104 Sjöholm Jon 20 30   50
79 11 Lindholm Christian   5 43 47
80 90 Björklund Sune   10 38 47
81 74 Smedlund Kim   10 37 46
82 92 Enlund Linda   10 36 45
83 98 Mäenpää Peter 20 25   45
84 106 Mattsson Fredrik   5 40 44
85 14 Härmälä Stefan   40   40
86 35 Byggmästars Kenneth 20 20   40
87 105 Höglund Sverre   5 32 37
88 33 Wikblom Tomas   35   35
89 38 Westerlund Kerstin 20 15   35
90 83 Emet Ronnie   35   35
91 101 Häggblom Kaj 20 15   35
92 8 Björkblad Olle   30   30
93 31 Sundqvist Thomas   30   30
94 49 Wik-Högnäs Anna 20 10   30
95 57 Hatt Johnny   30   30
96 13 Sundqvist Roger   25   25
97 86 Edman Mats   20   20
98 6 Grankulla John   15   15
99 29 Malmsten Pia   15   15
100 67 Backlund Jan-Erik   15   15
101 99 Sjölund Oskar   15   15
102 3 Wärnman Rune   10   10
103 42 Nybohm Anna-Lena   10   10
104 17 Granvik Alf   5   5
105 79 Hatt Hans   5   5
106 107 Marjamäki Henry   5   5
107 23 Haga Ann-Katrin       0
Löptid 15 km 04.05.2004
Placering Nr Namn Tid
1 10 Braskén Sten 00:51:46
2 28 Dahllund Niklas 00:51:55
3 70 Krokvik Josef 00:52:14
4 68 Krokvik Joel 00:52:42
5 103 Kuusisaari Kaj 00:54:54
6 64 Blomqvist Krister 00:55:46
7 5 Lindholm Erik 00:56:01
8 12 Lönnbäck Bo 00:56:56
9 58 Forsman Andreas 00:56:58
10 20 Elenius Kaj 00:57:16
11 45 Häggblom Bjarne 00:57:42
12 44 Hägg Christer 00:57:55
13 51 Nyman Leif 00:58:34
14 18 Nykvist Jan-Åke 00:59:15
15 112 Enlund Johan 00:59:58
16 66 Nilsson Fjalar 01:00:06
17 115 Kjellman Alfred 01:00:12
18 30 Norrbäck-Stenman Benita 01:00:48
19 88 Boström Stefan 01:00:48
20 39 Östman Anders 01:01:02
21 50 Grankull Bo 01:02:09
22 105 Höglund Sverre 01:02:15
23 108 Kvist Kurt 01:03:11
24 7 Kjellman Peter 01:03:30
25 116 Asp Fredrik 01:03:30
26 63 Hattar Allan 01:03:35
27 26 Jakobsson Jari 01:03:54
28 48 Svenlin Sören 01:04:52
29 82 Sundelin Thorbjörn 01:04:53
30 65 Smeds Erik 01:05:07
31 110 Fagerudd Anders 01:05:12
32 47 Fagerudd Peter 01:05:19
33 114 Aho Juhani 01:05:27
34 59 Kronqvist Gerd 01:05:33
35 2 Fagerlund Caj 01:05:36
36 84 Nordman Kaj 01:05:50
37 73 Nykvist Tom 01:05:51
38 77 Snellman Henrik 01:06:04
39 62 Nyberg Christer 01:06:09
40 9 Ahlsved Tommy 01:06:19
41 25 Mäenpää Hans 01:06:19
42 46 Sandström Yngve 01:06:20
43 55 Enqvist Dick 01:06:44
44 81 Björkskog Lasse 01:06:49
45 96 Salmela Helene 01:06:49
46 111 Källman Malin 01:07:25
47 27 Hellman Per 01:07:33
48 52 Dahllund Lars-Olof 01:08:08
49 16 Sund Peter 01:08:16
50 69 Kåll Mats 01:08:18
51 37 Westerlund Johan 01:08:24
52 93 Rajakallio Seppo 01:08:32
53 4 Byström Lars 01:09:17
54 32 Fellman Henrik 01:09:30
55 60 Käcko Jan 01:10:26
56 102 Hellman Tom 01:10:27
57 87 Snellman Pelle 01:10:28
58 75 Juselius Peter 01:10:29
59 78 Andersson Nina 01:10:29
60 109 Honkala Sauli 01:10:34
61 19 Kock Roland 01:10:39
62 113 Grannas Niklas 01:10:57
63 41 Bärg Bengt 01:11:05
64 22 Sundström Janne 01:11:11
65 85 Björk Thomas 01:11:23
66 76 Andersson Monica 01:12:10
67 61 Nilsson Johnny 01:12:29
68 24 Sahlstén Tony 01:13:05
69 34 Viinikka Kari 01:13:06
70 89 Lolax Stig 01:13:22
71 106 Mattsson Fredrik 01:13:25
72 95 Wärnman Ole 01:14:38
73 72 Molander Barbro 01:14:51
74 56 Eriksson Leila 01:15:05
75 21 Nilsson Rolf 01:15:38
76 80 Jakobsson Susanna 01:16:16
77 90 Björklund Sune 01:16:47
78 74 Smedlund Kim 01:16:56
79 92 Enlund Linda 01:17:16
80 11 Lindholm Christian 01:18:13
81 100 Aaltonen Jukka 01:24:14
82 94 Honkala Camilla 01:24:20
83 40 Isakas Bo-Erik 01:34:23
84 43 Tarvos Åke 01:37:25
85 1 Wahlberg Nils 01:48:42