Fäbodaloppet 2010 Fäboda-hiihto

Väliajat - Mellantider

© IF Brahe
H50; D50;


Herrar - Miehet 55 km K

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                          Tulos        Ero
 
  1. Ari Luusua               Kouvulan hiihtoseura       1.25.18,1
  2. Jan-Erik Nordstedt       Vörå IF                    1.25.18,8      0.00,7
  3. Mats Jakobsson           IF Minken                  1.25.19,6      0.01,5
  4. Marko Honkala            IF Brahe/SI-SU             1.25.27,4      0.09,3
  5. Hannu Paaso              Ylivieskan Kuula           1.25.27,9      0.09,8
  6. Jan-Eric Sundqvist       Pargas IF                  1.25.29,6      0.11,5
  7. Peter Östman             IF Minken                  1.25.30,1      0.12,0
  8. Tobias Romar             IF Minken                  1.25.30,8      0.12,7
  9. Jonny Sjölind            IK Kronan                  1.27.13,2      1.55,1
 10. Markus Parkkinen         IF Brahe                   1.27.14,4      1.56,3
 11. Tommi Viitasaari         Himangan Urheilijat        1.27.15,0      1.56,9
 12. Patrik Hjort             IF Femman                  1.27.16,1      1.58,0
 13. Sam Sundberg             IF Minken                  1.29.40,9      4.22,8
 14. Toni Ojajärvi            Pietarsaari                1.29.41,3      4.23,2
 15. Joel Krokvik             IF Brahe                   1.31.02,9      5.44,8
 16. Tobias Nybäck            IF Minken                  1.32.44,4      7.26,3
 17. Peter Virtanen           IF Brahe                   1.33.11,9      7.53,8
 18. Staffan Roslund          IF Minken                  1.33.17,1      7.59,0
 19. Stefan Mäki              Permo Bollklubb            1.33.21,0      8.02,9
 20. Robert Östberg           SI-SU                      1.34.50,0      9.31,9
 21. Ove Snåre                IK Kronan                  1.35.45,7     10.27,6
 22. Håkan Ollqvist           Karleby                    1.35.46,8     10.28,7
 23. Jyrki Järvinen           Evijärven Urheilijat       1.35.48,3     10.30,2
 24. Robert Bergkulla         IF Femman                  1.38.15,9     12.57,8
 25. Peter Fagerudd           IV BIRGER                  1.41.34,7     16.16,6
 26. Rejd Nylund              IK Falken                  1.42.08,5     16.50,4
 27. Johan Fagerholm          LIF                        1.42.09,3     16.51,2
 28. Kimmo Latvamäki          Kokkola                    1.42.33,5     17.15,4
 29. Bernt Borgmästars        IK Falken                  1.42.47,8     17.29,7
 30. Sigvald Ahlgren          SI-SU                      1.46.05,0     20.46,9
 31. Otto Domars              IF Brahe                   1.46.05,7     20.47,6
 32. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                   1.48.52,0     23.33,9
 33. Ulf Enkvist              SI-SU                      1.48.53,5     23.35,4
 34. Henrik Smedlund          Jakobstad                  1.49.41,5     24.23,4
 35. Stefan Södergård         Vörå IF                    1.50.26,8     25.08,7
 36. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                   1.51.26,6     26.08,5
 37. Tauno Pasanen            Piehi                      1.51.34,9     26.16,8
 38. Sören Svenlin            IK Kronan                  1.51.44,1     26.26,0
 39. Peter Rönnqvist          LIF                        1.52.31,5     27.13,4
 40. Matti Rintakangas        Vasa                       1.53.44,0     28.25,9
 41. Peter Klemets            IK Falken                  1.54.51,8     29.33,7
 42. Kurt Sandler             SI-SU                      1.55.28,4     30.10,3
 43. Tom Fors                 SK Åsen                    1.56.15,0     30.56,9
 44. Patrik Still             Jakobstad                  1.56.18,9     31.00,8
 45. Erik Smeds               SI-SU                      1.56.22,4     31.04,3
 46. Tom Stenlund             IF Brahe                   1.56.27,6     31.09,5
 47. Aleksi Kujala            PieHi                      1.57.28,5     32.10,4
 48. Tuomo Kujala             SI-SU                      1.58.51,4     33.33,3
 49. Jan Backman              Jakobstads Båtvarv         1.58.53,3     33.35,2
 50. Anders Östman            LIF                        1.59.00,9     33.42,8
 51. Magnus Wikman            HOP-HAB Team               1.59.52,2     34.34,1
 52. Stig-Göran Lolax         Yit/Lif                    2.00.36,1     35.18,0
 53. Tommi Isomäki            Componenta Prs Oy          2.01.48,8     36.30,7
 54. Dan Stenlund             If Brahe                   2.02.04,1     36.46,0
 55. Johan Smedjebacka        GIF                        2.02.30,3     37.12,2
 56. Håkan Sanden             IK Falken                  2.04.46,2     39.28,1
 57. Håkan Salo               Kraft skidor               2.05.05,5     39.47,4
 58. Johan Sandnäs            IFK Jakobstad              2.06.26,2     41.08,1
 59. Sten Brasken             SI-SU                      2.06.43,6     41.25,5
 60. Sverre Sandås            SSJ                        2.07.50,6     42.32,5
 61. Gustav Simons            IF Drott                   2.09.42,9     44.24,8
 62. Martin Strand            Citec                      2.09.43,8     44.25,7
 63. Staffan Rönnbacka        IF Brahe                   2.09.55,7     44.37,6
 64. Hans Ahlsved             IF Brahe                   2.09.56,8     44.38,7
 65. Jonas Holmkvist          Jakobstad                  2.11.07,8     45.49,7
 66. Elof Hästbacka           Furuholmen                 2.12.54,1     47.36,0
 67. Dage Nynäs               LIF                        2.13.04,6     47.46,5
 68. Olli Mäkipelto           Noyra                      2.13.18,2     48.00,1
 69. Joakim Kasslin           Jakobstad                  2.14.26,7     49.08,6
 70. Peter Martin             SI-SU                      2.14.39,4     49.21,3
 71. Andreas Rönnqvist        SI-SU                      2.15.51,0     50.32,9
 72. Mats Löfberg             IF Brahe                   2.17.16,6     51.58,5
 73. Per-Erik Andersson       IF Brahe                   2.27.08,0     61.49,9
 74. Folke Jutila             SI-SU                      3.06.26,4    101.08,3
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet  19
  - 169.            Mika Vacker              IF Brahe
  - 168.  25540105  Jari Sikkila             Sievin Sisu
  - 163.            Göran Holm               IF Minken
  - 154.            Guy Anderssen            PP
  - 150.            Kaj Malmsten             Korsholm
  - 146.            Patrik Snellman          IF Brahe
  - 145.  30000146  Marko Göös               Etra
  - 133.  30000138  Evert Rönnqvist          Norrvalla Sport
  - 130.  30000135  Anders Bergman           Oravais IF
  - 123.  30000128  Magnus Holmbäck          Team Nautor
  - 113.  30000109  Patrik Björk             Vörå IF
  - 106.  30000095  Bo Ahlqvist              IK Kronan
  - 102.  30000090  Peter Isakas             IK Falken
  -  92.  30000066  Torolf Ahlnäs            SI-SU
  -  88.  30000062  Pasi Auvinen             SI-SU
  -  77.  30000048  Markku Saarijärvi        Team Nautor
  -  63.  30000019  Niklas Lindell           IF Brahe
  -  19.  25959071  Niklas Dahllund          IF Brahe
  -  12.  23342826  Simon Sundqvist          IF Brahe
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet  45
  - 144.  27550148  Jockum Rönnbacka         IF Brahe
  - 139.  30000145  Kaarlo Pentinen          Kuopion Hiihtäjät
  - 138.  30000144  Jarmo Rissanen           Kuopion Hiihtäjät
  - 137.  30000143  Matias Henriksson        IK Falken
  - 136.  30000141  Kimmo Jormalinen         Lestijärven Kiisto
  - 135.  30000140  Igor Denentiev           Vesport RUS
  - 134.  30000139  Oleg Frolov              Vesport RUS
  - 131.  30000136  Kim Tarvonen             Purmo
  - 128.  30000133  Jukka Patronen           Oulu
  - 127.  30000132  Kari Syngelmä            Kiviniemi
  - 125.  26445607  Juha Järvinen            Lapua
  - 124.  30000129  Alpo Merilä              Oulu
  - 122.  30000126  Henrik Östman            LIF
  - 118.  30000119  Mika Kulju               Alatornion Pirkat
  - 111.  30000103  Kimmo Krintilä           Kaustinen
  - 110.  30000099  Rune Nyman               If Brahe/Team Nyman
  - 105.  30000094  Stig-Johan Back          Mirka Ski Team
  -  98.  30000086  Håkan Holmqvist          Karleby
  -  97.  30000072  Kaj Finne                SI-SU
  -  84.  30000055  Olof Skrivars            Team Nautor
  -  83.  30000054  Jan-Erik Backlund        Team Nautor/IK Falken
  -  81.  30000052  Frej Björklund           Team Nautor
  -  80.  30000051  Joakim Lindqvist         Team Nautor
  -  79.  30000050  Magnus Holmback          Jakobstad
  -  78.  30000049  Anders Keituri           Team Nautor
  -  73.  30000042  Mikael Norrbo            Jakobstad
  -  72.  30000041  Staffan Liljekvist       LIF
  -  68.  30000032  Ronny Wiklund            IF Minken
  -  67.  30000031  Tom Björkell             IF Brahe
  -  58.  30000014  Anders Bjonbäck          Jakobstad
  -  52.  30000001  Timo Ojamies             Kotka
  -  51.  28845111  Tuomas Kaihlavirta       Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000
  -  50.  30000000  Petri Ojamies            Oulun Hiihtoseura OHS
  -  24.  27864067  Mikael Savonen           GIF
  -  23.  26035732  Mårten Häggman           IK Falken
  -  22.  30000130  Fredrik Grannas          Vörå IF
  -  16.  27436686  Tommy Haglund            IK Falken
  -  13.  33733713  Anders Kulp              Vörå IF
  -  11.  26931920  Martin Norrgård          Pargas IF
  -   9.  30850602  Per-Anders Forsman       Vörå IF
  -   8.  21394779  Mikael Eklund            Vörå IF
  -   7.  22427315  Mats Lindström           IF Minken
  -   6.  26167956  Alexander Haga           IF Brahe
  -   5.  26568160  Bo-Göran Lindvall        IF Minken/SI-SU
  -   3.  27424436  Robert Blomqvist         IF Minken

Klasser - Sarjat


Damer - Naiset 55 km K

 
  1. Katarina Korsman         Jakobstad                  2.29.58,4
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet   2
  - 355.  30000142  Susanne Ahlnäs           Vörå IF
  - 351.  30000020  Annika Sundgren-Sandelin IF Brahe
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   2
  - 354.  30000115  Maria Stennabba          Jakobstad
  - 353.  30000091  Johanna Back             Mirka Ski Team

Klasser - Sarjat