Långa FSSM 2010

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
H21; D21;

Herrar 55 km K

Sija Nimi                     Seura                          Tulos        Ero

  1. Mats Jakobsson           IF Minken                  2.50.29,5
  2. Jan-Erik Nordstedt       Vörå IF                    2.54.33,9      4.04,4
  3. Jonny Sjölind            IK Kronan                  2.56.54,5      6.25,0
  4. Jan-Eric Sundqvist       Pargas IF                  2.58.24,4      7.54,9
  5. Marko Honkala            IF Brahe                   2.59.03,3      8.33,8
  6. Markus Parkkinen         IF Brahe                   2.59.23,5      8.54,0
  7. Tobias Romar             IF Minken                  3.00.31,1     10.01,6
  8. Peter Östman             IF Minken                  3.04.19,7     13.50,2
  9. Sam Sundberg             IF Minken                  3.09.09,2     18.39,7
 10. Ove Snåre                IK Kronan                  3.14.13,7     23.44,2
 11. Tobias Nybäck            IF Minken                  3.14.33,4     24.03,9
 12. Staffan Roslund          IF Minken                  3.22.39,9     32.10,4
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet   2
  -  19.  25959071  Niklas Dahllund          IF Brahe
  -  12.  23342826  Simon Sundqvist          IF Brahe
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet  12
  -  24.  27864067  Mikael Savonen           Gamlakarleby IF
  -  23.  26035732  Mårten Häggman           IK Falken
  -  22.  30000130  Fredrik Grannas          Vörå IF
  -  16.  27436686  Tommy Haglund            IK Falken
  -  13.  33733713  Anders Kulp              Vörå IF
  -  11.  26931920  Martin Norrgård          Pargas IF
  -   9.  30850602  Per-Anders Forsman       Vörå IF
  -   8.  21394779  Mikael Eklund            Vörå IF
  -   7.  22427315  Mats Lindström           IF Minken
  -   6.  26167956  Alexander Haga           IF Brahe
  -   5.  26568160  Bo-Göran Lindvall        IF Minken
  -   3.  27424436  Robert Blomqvist         IF Minken
Klasser - Sarjat

Damer 27.5 km K

  1. Linda Forth              Vörå IF                    1.30.59,6
  2. Jessica Strandholm       Vörå IF                    1.33.57,2      2.57,6
  3. Marie Björklund          IF Minken                  1.51.58,8     20.59,2
  4. Linda Nordberg           IF Brahe                   1.54.12,1     23.12,5
  5. Janina Enkvist           IF Brahe                   1.54.29,4     23.29,8
  6. Sara Strand              IF Brahe                   2.04.08,8     33.09,2
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   6
  - 311.  27158618  Marie Sippus             Vörå IF
  - 308.  22753885  Linn Nybäck              IF Minken
  - 305.  26784999  Emma Sjölund             IF Brahe
  - 304.  27578625  Pernilla Tunis           Vörå IF
  - 303.  30000058  Catarina Nylund          IF Minken
  - 301.  25631331  Josefin Sandvik          IF Brahe
Klasser - Sarjat