Långa FSSM 2012

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
H50; D25;

Herrar-Miehet 52 km K

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Henrik Ekstrand          IF Brahe                   2.53.59,0
  2. Mats Jakobsson           IF Minken                  2.54.00,2       0.01,2
  3. Christian Grannas        Vörå IF                    2.54.14,5       0.15,5
  4. Eric Storvall            IK Kronan                  2.54.51,2       0.52,2
  5. Jan-Erik Nordtedt        Vörå IF                    2.55.17,4       1.18,4
  6. Oskar Sjölund            IF Brahe                   2.56.37,9       2.38,9
  7. Staffan Julin            IF Minken                  2.58.13,4       4.14,4
  8. Stefan Storvall          IK Kronan                  2.59.12,5       5.13,5
  9. Kimmo Latvamäki          IK Kronan                  3.00.27,3       6.28,3
 10. Peter Östman             IF Minken                  3.00.51,6       6.52,6
 11. Markus Parkkinen         If Brahe                   3.03.13,3       9.14,3
 12. Mikael Eklund            Vörå IF                    3.03.31,6       9.32,6
 13. Johnny Sjölind           Ik Kronan                  3.06.58,4      12.59,4
 14. Jonas Skog               IK Kronan                  3.08.21,8      14.22,8
 15. Johan Ahlvik             IK Falken                  3.14.35,8      20.36,8
 16. Viktor Westerholm        Pargas IF                  3.17.00,3      23.01,3
 17. Ulf Nylund               IF Minken                  3.17.13,7      23.14,7
 18. Patrik Skog              IK Kronan                  3.17.44,7      23.45,7
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet   2
  -  19.            Markus Nilsson           IF Minken
  -   7.            Magnus Nyman             IF Minken
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   1
  -  17.            Marko Honkala            If Brahe
Klasser - Sarjat

Damer-Naiset 26 km K

  1. Marie Sippus             Vörå IF                    1.38.49,8
  2. Emma Sjölund             IF Brahe                   1.39.10,8       0.21,0
  3. Sara Ray                 IK Falken                  1.41.44,0       2.54,2
  4. Annika Rikberg           Vörå IF                    1.45.46,5       6.56,7
  5. Lena Ray                 IK Falken                  1.49.49,3      10.59,5
  6. Janina Enkvist           IF Brahe                   1.59.21,5      20.31,7
  7. Julia Hiltunen           IF Brahe                   2.20.57,7      42.07,9
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   2
  - 505.            Emma Storvall            IK Kronan
  - 502.            Josefin Sandvik          IF Brahe
Klasser - Sarjat