Fäbodaloppet 2012 Fäbodahiihto

Väliaika - Mellantid

© IF Brahe
H50; D50;

Herrar-Miehet 52 km K

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mats Jakobsson           IF Minken                  1.26.11,4
  2. Eric Storvall            IK Kronan                  1.26.12,7       0.01,3
  3. Kimmo Latvamäki          IK Kronan                  1.26.14,4       0.03,0
  4. Christian Grannas        Vörå IF                    1.26.15,1       0.03,7
  5. Peter Östman             IF Minken                  1.26.16,3       0.04,9
  6. Stefan Storvall          IK Kronan                  1.26.18,5       0.07,1
  7. Hannu Tapani Paaso       Ylivieskan kuula           1.26.19,0       0.07,6
  8. Henrik Ekstrand          IF Brahe                   1.26.19,6       0.08,2
  9. Juho Halonen             Reisjärven Pilke           1.26.19,9       0.08,5
 10. Jani Oravamäki           Oulun hiihtoseura          1.26.20,6       0.09,2
 11. Sebastian Ginman         IF Brahe                   1.26.21,5       0.10,1
 12. Hans Mäenpää             Mäenpää Ski Team           1.26.22,8       0.11,4
 13. Staffan Julin            IF Minken                  1.26.25,5       0.14,1
 14. Jan-Erik Nordstedt       Vörå IF                    1.26.26,0       0.14,6
 15. Oskar Sjölund            IF Brahe                   1.26.30,9       0.19,5
 16. Markus Nilsson           IF Minken                  1.26.36,3       0.24,9
 17. Markus Parkkinen         IF Brahe                   1.28.07,0       1.55,6
 18. Mikael Eklund            Vörå IF                    1.28.31,2       2.19,8
 19. Johnny Sjölind           IK Kronan                  1.30.49,7       4.38,3
 20. Johan Ahlvik             IK Falken                  1.30.50,2       4.38,8
 21. Ulf Nylund               IF Minken                  1.30.50,9       4.39,5
 22. Jonas Skog               IK Kronan                  1.31.05,2       4.53,8
 23. Ari Haukilahti           Vetelin urheilijat         1.31.05,9       4.54,5
 24. Peter Virtanen           IF Brahe                   1.32.25,9       6.14,5
 25. Antti Kämi               Vasa                       1.32.31,5       6.20,1
 26. Thomas Mäenpää           Mäenpää Ski Team           1.32.31,8       6.20,4
 27. Pekka Hartikka           Oulun Hiihtoseura, OHS     1.32.32,3       6.20,9
 28. Sam Mäenpää              Mäenpää Ski Team           1.32.50,1       6.38,7
 29. Robert Östberg           Si-Su                      1.33.43,3       7.31,9
 30. Daniel Åbacka            IS Söderby                 1.36.32,8      10.21,4
 31. Viktor Westerholm        Pargas IF                  1.36.35,9      10.24,5
 32. Rune Nyman               IF Brahe                   1.37.02,8      10.51,4
 33. Patrik Skog              IK Kronan                  1.37.33,9      11.22,5
 34. Magnus Nyman             IF Minken                  1.37.34,8      11.23,4
 35. Christian Björk          IK Falken                  1.37.35,5      11.24,1
 36. Thomas Granholm          Maxmo SK                   1.37.56,6      11.45,2
 37. Lars Losvik              IF Minken                  1.39.17,9      13.06,5
 38. Johnny Fagerholm         LIF                        1.39.58,8      13.47,4
 39. Stefan Mäki              Permo bollklubb            1.39.59,9      13.48,5
 40. Kent Westerholm          Pargas IF                  1.40.00,9      13.49,5
 41. Harry Jåfs               IF Brahe                   1.40.21,7      14.10,3
 42. Daniel Wikström          IF PP                      1.41.30,6      15.19,2
 43. Stig-Johan Back          Mirka Ski Team             1.42.11,3      15.59,9
 44. Daniel Enkvist           IF Brahe                   1.42.17,7      16.06,3
 45. Rejo Nylund              IK Falken                  1.42.22,9      16.11,5
 46. Dan-Anders Löw           Si-Su                      1.44.13,7      18.02,3
 47. Niklas Talling           IK Myran                   1.44.18,1      18.06,7
 48. Mikael Dahlqvist         Närpes                     1.44.21,5      18.10,1
 49. Roland Kock              IK Falken                  1.45.47,6      19.36,2
 50. Mats Löfsund             NCK                        1.46.13,1      20.01,7
 51. Sverre Höglund           Mirka Ski Team             1.46.14,2      20.02,8
 52. Johan Norrgård           Brahe                      1.46.15,6      20.04,2
 53. Peter Klemets            IK Falken                  1.46.18,5      20.07,1
 54. Boris Forsman            IK Falken                  1.46.34,5      20.23,1
 55. Anders Keituri           Pedersöre                  1.46.58,9      20.47,5
 56. Simon Sandvik            IK Falken                  1.48.02,7      21.51,3
 57. Ulf Enkvist              Si-Su                      1.49.49,4      23.38,0
 58. Mathias Henriksson       IK Falken                  1.50.38,5      24.27,1
 59. Anders Bergman           Oravais IF                 1.50.47,9      24.36,5
 60. Arto Viitasaari          KK team Pohjalainen        1.53.12,4      27.01,0
 61. Torolf Libeck            IK Kronan                  1.54.13,3      28.01,9
 62. Jonas Holmqvist          Norrvalla Sport            1.54.14,4      28.03,0
 63. Aleksi Kujala            PieHi                      1.54.15,5      28.04,1
 64. Bengt Berglund           IF Länken                  1.54.18,2      28.06,8
 65. Göran Småros             Kraft skidor               1.54.23,8      28.12,4
 66. Krister Kanckos                                     1.55.42,2      29.30,8
 67. Anders Lundberg          Maxmo SK                   1.56.40,6      30.29,2
 68. Sune Lind                IK Falken                  1.56.43,2      30.31,8
 69. Peter Achren             Wärtsilä oli-gas skiteam   2.01.30,8      35.19,4
 70. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                   2.02.16,3      36.04,9
 71. Mikael Norrbo            Jakobstad                  2.02.37,0      36.25,6
 72. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                      2.02.45,1      36.33,7
 73. Kenneth Riska            Team Beamex                2.04.52,5      38.41,1
 74. Tero Rannila             Vetelin Urheilijat         2.04.56,9      38.45,5
 75. Jukka Nykänen            Vetelin Urheilijat         2.04.58,3      38.46,9
 76. Niklas Keskinen          Si-Su                      2.05.37,8      39.26,4
 77. Christian Dahlin         IK Falken                  2.06.01,2      39.49,8
 78. Rurik Sundström          Simons Element             2.06.13,3      40.01,9
 79. Heikki Palosuo           Pakilan Veto               2.07.11,2      40.59,8
 80. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                      2.07.35,5      41.24,1
 81. Peter Wik                -                          2.10.37,2      44.25,8
 82. Elof Hästbacka                                      2.13.31,6      47.20,2
 83. Evert Rönnqvist          Norrvalla Sport            2.16.31,4      50.20,0
 84. Mats Löfberg             Brahe                      2.21.43,3      55.31,9
 85. Mårten Vikberg           IK Kamp                    2.23.48,7      57.37,3
 86. Björn Hellqvist                                     2.31.16,5      65.05,1
 87. Elias Ali-Haapala        Toholammin urheilijat      2.35.26,4      69.15,0
 88. Kaj Björndahl            Kokkola                    2.36.48,6      70.37,2
 89. Tom Björkell                                        2.38.44,3      72.32,9
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet   3
  - 101.            Gustav Hummel            IK Kronan
  -  98.            Kaj Kangas               Nykarleby
  -  65.            Simon Sundqvist          IF Brahe
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   7
  -  87.            Patrik Still             IF Brahe
  -  79.            Thomas Kronholm          Jakobstad
  -  64.            Sixten Ekstrand          Borgå
  -  62.            Patrik Fleen             Mirka Ski Team
  -  61.            Anders Nygård            Mirka Ski Team
  -  53.            Anders Backlund          IK Kronan
  -  17.            Marko Honkala            IF Brahe
Klasser - Sarjat

Damer-Naiset 52 km K

  1. Camilla Sjöberg          IFK Umeå                   1.49.48,6
  2. Johanna Back             Mirka Ski Team             1.57.55,3       8.06,7
  3. Katarina Vesterlund      Si-Su                      1.59.45,7       9.57,1
  4. Tanja Rannila            Vetelin Urheilijat         2.05.01,1      15.12,5
  5. Marianne Bergman         Oravais IF                 2.18.17,4      28.28,8
  6. Maj-Britt Grönberg       PSK                        2.24.00,1      34.11,5
Klasser - Sarjat