Fäbodaloppet 2011 Fäbodahiihto

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
H50; D50; T25; T50;

Herrar 53 km K

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mats Jakobsson           IF Minken                  2.51.32,4
  2. Hannu Paaso              Ylivieskan Kuula           2.51.35,9       0.03,5
  3. Jarmo Rissanen           Oulun Hiihtoseura          2.51.43,3       0.10,9
  4. Christian Grannas        Vörå IF                    2.56.33,3       5.00,9
  5. Marko Honkala            Si-Su                      2.57.03,7       5.31,3
  6. Jan-Erik Nordstedt       Vörå IF                    2.59.03,3       7.30,9
  7. Staffan Julin            IF Minken                  3.01.57,1      10.24,7
  8. Johan Markén             OIF                        3.03.56,8      12.24,4
  9. Hans Mäenpää             Jakobstad                  3.05.19,2      13.46,8
 10. Markus Parkkinen         IF Brahe                   3.07.12,9      15.40,5
 11. Mikael Eklund            Vörå IF                    3.08.57,7      17.25,3
 12. Sören Östman             IK Falken                  3.09.30,1      17.57,7
 13. Markus Björklund         IS Söderby                 3.09.51,2      18.18,8
 14. Tommy Haglund            IK Falken                  3.10.17,0      18.44,6
 15. Mårten Häggman           IK Falken                  3.11.46,9      20.14,5
 16. Sebastian Ginman         IF Brahe                   3.11.57,6      20.25,2
 17. Stefan Mäki              Permo BK                   3.12.21,6      20.49,2
 17. Peter Virtanen           IF Brahe                   3.12.21,6      20.49,2
 19. Anders Kulp              Vörå IF                    3.13.18,7      21.46,3
 20. Johan Ahlvik             IK Falken                  3.16.03,2      24.30,8
 21. Robert Östberg           Si-Su                      3.18.44,0      27.11,6
 22. Tomas West               Sundom IF                  3.19.49,3      28.16,9
 23. Daniel Åbacka            IS Söderby                 3.21.49,1      30.16,7
 24. Rune Nyman               IF Brahe                   3.22.39,4      31.07,0
 25. Johan Fagerholm          Larsmo IF                  3.23.12,4      31.40,0
 26. Christoffer Vilen        IF Sibbo Vargarna          3.24.35,6      33.03,2
 27. Bernt Borgmästars        IK Falken                  3.24.57,1      33.24,7
 28. Jonny Fagerholm          Larsmo IF                  3.26.13,5      34.41,1
 29. Mika Vilen               IF Sibbo Vargarna          3.27.20,1      35.47,7
 30. Kaj Lindskog             IK Myran                   3.28.54,6      37.22,2
 31. Ronny Wiklund            IF Minken                  3.29.16,8      37.44,4
 32. Jari Sjöström            Larsmo IF                  3.29.59,0      38.26,6
 33. Mikael Strandvall        IK Kronan                  3.30.22,9      38.50,5
 34. Thomas Granholm          Maxmo                      3.31.57,4      40.25,0
 35. Peter Granbacka          SK Åsen                    3.32.57,2      41.24,8
 36. Rejd Nylund              IK Falken                  3.34.57,0      43.24,6
 37. Jussi Viitasaari         Himangan Urheilijat        3.36.01,0      44.28,6
 38. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                   3.36.17,4      44.45,0
 39. Jonas Eklund             IF Brahe                   3.38.08,2      46.35,8
 40. Per-Gustav Wikström      Sibbo-Vargarna             3.39.54,6      48.22,2
 41. Johan Norrgård           IF Brahe                   3.40.41,6      49.09,2
 42. Marko Göös               Etra / Kälviän Tarmo       3.41.19,6      49.47,2
 43. Kent Nykamb              IF Fyren                   3.41.46,6      50.14,2
 44. Sune Lind                IK Falken                  3.43.26,4      51.54,0
 45. Olav Wärnman             IK Falken                  3.45.22,6      53.50,2
 46. Christer Norrgård        Maxmo Skidklubb            3.45.24,9      53.52,5
 47. Stig-Johan Back          Mirka Ski Team             3.46.50,2      55.17,8
 48. Ulf Enkvist              Si-Su                      3.47.01,2      55.28,8
 49. Matti Rintakangas        Vaasa                      3.49.15,5      57.43,1
 50. Johan Nylund             IF PP                      3.49.38,4      58.06,0
 51. Björn Stenback           Vasa                       3.51.23,8      59.51,4
 52. Bo Lönnbäck              IF Brahe                   3.51.25,3      59.52,9
 53. Mats Nordin              Närpes                     3.51.26,5      59.54,1
 54. Petri Myllymäki          Kokkola                    3.51.28,2      59.55,8
 55. Sverre Höglund           Mirka Ski Team             3.51.45,5      60.13,1
 56. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                      3.51.54,7      60.22,3
 57. Sture Rönn               IF Kvarken                 3.52.41,8      61.09,4
 58. Kenneth Sjöberg          Si-Su                      3.52.53,3      61.20,9
 59. Anders Östman            Larsmo IF                  3.56.23,6      64.51,2
 60. Mikael Dahlqvist         Yttermark                  3.57.07,9      65.35,5
 61. Mikael Löfqvist          Vasa skidklubb             3.57.09,2      65.36,8
 62. Tauno Pasanen            Pie-Hi                     3.58.41,5      67.09,1
 63. Harry Jåfs               IF Brahe                   3.59.13,6      67.41,2
 64. Christer Rönnlund        Vörå IF                    4.00.02,2      68.29,8
 65. Rasmus Nyman             IF Brahe/PK-35 H:ki        4.00.54,8      69.22,4
 66. Mikko Olli               Korsholm                   4.01.09,2      69.36,8
 67. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                   4.02.42,8      71.10,4
 68. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                      4.04.57,2      73.24,8
 69. Petri Ojamies            Oulun Hiihtoseura OHS      4.05.20,3      73.47,9
 70. Sven-Erik Sjölund        Larsmo IF                  4.05.55,6      74.23,2
 71. Johnny Blomqvist         Team Beinvärk              4.06.33,0      75.00,6
 72. Alf Harju                IF Brahe                   4.08.01,5      76.29,1
 73. Patrik Hellman           Malax                      4.08.59,5      77.27,1
 74. Jan Riska                IF Brahe                   4.11.16,6      79.44,2
 75. Peter Isakas             IK Falken                  4.11.35,2      80.02,8
 76. Kaj Malmsten             Helsingby                  4.13.20,5      81.48,1
 77. Stefan Wiklund           Helsingfors                4.13.20,9      81.48,5
 78. Elmer Helsing            Solf IK                    4.14.06,3      82.33,9
 79. Tage Rönn                Pirilö Golf                4.14.26,7      82.54,3
 80. Torolf Ahlnäs            Si-Su                      4.14.30,8      82.58,4
 81. Rune Norrgård            Maxmo SK                   4.14.32,6      83.00,2
 82. Boris Forsman            IK Falken                  4.14.33,5      83.01,1
 83. Harry Björnvik           IF Brahe                   4.16.20,4      84.48,0
 84. Per-Erik Björknäs        Kvevlax Idrottsvänner      4.18.49,7      87.17,3
 85. Harry Henriksson         Team Staraby               4.19.34,9      88.02,5
 86. Karl-Gustav Björk        GIF                        4.20.14,0      88.41,6
 87. Pirkka Collander         Siikaisten Sisu            4.20.18,9      88.46,5
 88. Ralf Bäckström           Vasa Skidklubb             4.20.56,8      89.24,4
 89. Mikael Norrbo            Jakobstad                  4.21.47,0      90.14,6
 90. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                      4.23.22,5      91.50,1
 91. Martin Strand            Vasa                       4.23.23,8      91.51,4
 92. Peter Back               Iskmo                      4.24.16,9      92.44,5
 93. Mathias Nystrand         IK Falken                  4.24.46,3      93.13,9
 94. Johan Smedjebacka        GIF                        4.26.22,5      94.50,1
 95. Ulf Stenman              IF Brahe                   4.27.06,7      95.34,3
 96. Peter Rönnqvist          Larsmo IF                  4.27.08,4      95.36,0
 97. Peter Achren             Wätsilä Oil & Ski Team     4.28.02,9      96.30,5
 98. Jimmy Bexar              IS Söderby                 4.28.54,1      97.21,7
 99. Johan Söderlund          Norrvalla Sport            4.30.31,7      98.59,3
100. Anders Lundberg          Maxmo                      4.31.19,6      99.47,2
101. Antti Hanhilahti         Team Trek Finland          4.31.35,5     100.03,1
102. Sverre Sandås            SSJ                        4.35.21,2     103.48,8
103. Tuomu Kujala             Si-Su                      4.36.32,6     105.00,2
104. Ole Gustavsson           IK Myran                   4.39.03,8     107.31,4
105. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                      4.45.46,5     114.14,1
106. Owe Sjölund              IF Brahe                   4.46.39,9     115.07,5
107. Mikael Hulden            SK Åsen                    4.46.59,9     115.27,5
108. Elof Hästbacka           Larsmo                     4.51.10,3     119.37,9
109. Anders Backlund          IK Kronan                  4.51.42,4     120.10,0
110. Olli Mäkipelto           Noyra                      4.53.27,7     121.55,3
111. Bengt Engblom            Nagu IF                    4.54.32,9     123.00,5
112. Mats Löfberg             IF Brahe                   4.58.21,0     126.48,6
113. Hans Ahlsved             IF Brahe                   4.59.15,3     127.42,9
114. Patrik Långs             IF Vörå                    5.07.02,1     135.29,7
115. Per-Erik Andersson       IF Brahe                   5.07.54,1     136.21,7
116. Christer Holmbacka       IF Brahe                   5.07.55,4     136.23,0
117. Kenneth Nordström        Kronoby                    5.08.24,0     136.51,6
118. Magnus Holmbäck          IK Kronan                  5.12.33,4     141.01,0
119. Odert Holmkvist          Norvalla Sport             5.13.52,0     142.19,6
120. Leo Koskela              KP-V                       5.16.50,1     145.17,7
121. Tom Björkell             IF Brahe                   5.33.40,4     162.08,0
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet  13
  - 137.            Jan Backman              Jakobstads båtvarv
  - 133.            Josef Krokvik            IF Brahe
  - 120.            Leif Ahlbäck             Kvevlax Idrottsvänner
  - 117.            Dan Back                 IF Minken
  -  99.            Patrik Hjort             IF Femman
  -  88.            Markku Saarijärvi        IK Kronan
  -  68.            Kristian Stara           Team Staraby
  -  50.            Harry Stenback           Malax IF
  -  49.  27526185  Toni Ojajärvi            Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät
  -  41.            Sigvald Ahlgren          Si-Su
  -  36.  26445607  Juha Järvinen            Lapuan Virkiä
  -  34.  21507825  Juho Halonen             Reisjärven Pilke
  -  30.            Matias Stenhäll          Jakobstad
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   3
  -  23.            Karl Gustav Björk        GIF
  -  16.            Daniel Enkvist           TL Trans Oy
  -   9.            Peter Fagerudd           IV Birger
Klasser - Sarjat

Damer 53 km K

  1. Lotta Wasström           Sundom IF                  3.15.38,8
  2. Ann-Louise Nyback        IF Femman                  3.38.49,6      23.10,8
  3. Malin Källman            IF Brahe                   3.45.20,4      29.41,6
  4. Annika Rikberg           Vörå IF                    3.51.25,8      35.47,0
  5. Ann-Louise Engström      Vörå IF                    4.09.56,9      54.18,1
  6. Jenny Löfstedt           Jakobstad                  4.12.18,3      56.39,5
  7. Ann-Louise Sundström     IF Brahe                   4.15.24,6      59.45,8
  8. Johanna Back             Mirka Ski Team             4.20.52,3      65.13,5
  9. Gun Nyholm               Team Staraby               4.31.51,6      76.12,8
 10. Barbro Molander          IF Brahe                   4.37.43,4      82.04,6
 11. Ida Högland              IF Brahe                   4.43.39,8      88.01,0
 12. Birgitta Ivars           Team Helga                 4.46.29,4      90.50,6
 Avbrutit - Keskeyttäneet   3
  - 315.            Susanna Hakomäki         Härmän seudun hiihtäjät
  - 310.            Ann-Marie Rintakangas    SK Åsen
  - 309.            Siv Hulde´n              SK Åsen
Klasser - Sarjat

Tidlös 26.5 km K

  1. Jens Sjölind             IK Kronan                     0.00,1
  1. Jukka Aaltonen           IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Matti Laurila            Jakobstad                     0.00,1
  1. Kurt Söderman            Si-Su                         0.00,1
  1. Sofi Liljekvist          Larsmo IF                     0.00,1
  1. Kenneth Ståhl            Jakobstad                     0.00,1
  1. Henrik Byggmästar        IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Stig Cederberg           IK Falken                     0.00,1
  1. Christer Strandvall      IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Christian Nyman          Esse IK                       0.00,1
  1. Glenn Punsar             Esse IK                       0.00,1
  1. Sabina Söderberg                                       0.00,1
  1. Susanna Stark            IK Falken                     0.00,1
  1. Oskar Sjölund            IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Dick Enqvist             IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Hans Cederberg           Pori                          0.00,1
  1. Ole Wärnman              IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Barbro Stara             IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Gunnar Stara             IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Tor Korsman              IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Rainer Karvonen          Härliga Tider                 0.00,1
  1. Johan Byggmästar         IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Anne Ekström             IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Johan Palmroos           Mirka Ski Team                0.00,1
  1. Britta Strand            Vasa                          0.00,1
  1. Hans Korsman             IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Janina Enkvist           IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Mariann Nissas-Olli      IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Rolf Nygård              OK Botnia                     0.00,1
  1. Pamela Fellman           Jakobstad                     0.00,1
  1. Seija Djupsjöbacka       IK Kronan                     0.00,1
  1. Nina Djupsjöbacka        IK Kronan                     0.00,1
  1. Kristian Djupsjöbacka    IK Kronan                     0.00,1
  1. Mary Finnäs              IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Wilhelm Harald           IF Minken                     0.00,1
  1. Jonas Harald             IF Minken                     0.00,1
  1. Mikael Vikström          Si-Su                         0.00,1
  1. Hans Byggmästar          IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Björn Hellqvist          Jakobstad                     0.00,1
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   4
  - 819.            Olav Hellman             Mirka Ski Team
  - 814.            Robin Still              IF Brahe
  - 803.            Yngve Sandström          IF Brahe
  - 802.            Håkan Holmqvist          IF Brahe
Klasser - Sarjat

Tidlös 53 km K

  1. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe                      0.00,1
  1. Heino Fiskaali                                         0.00,1
  1. Ole Lassus                                             0.00,1
  1. Christian Dahlin         IK Falken                     0.00,1
  1. Peter Nylund             Kronoby                       0.00,1
  1. Anders Högland           Lepplax                       0.00,1
  1. Christer Kotka           IK Kronan                     0.00,1
  1. Mikael Johansson         Grankulla IFK                 0.00,1
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   1
  - 955.            Timo Ojamies             Kotka
Klasser - Sarjat