Fäbodaloppet 2011 Fäbodahiihto

Väliajat - Mellantider

© IF Brahe
H50; D50;


Herrar 53 km K

 
Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero
 
  1. Jarmo Rissanen           Oulun Hiihtoseura          1.26.49,5
  2. Mats Jakobsson           IF Minken                  1.26.55,0       0.05,5
  3. Hannu Paaso              Ylivieskan Kuula           1.26.55,6       0.06,1
  4. Staffan Julin            IF Minken                  1.27.11,2       0.21,7
  5. Marko Honkala            Si-Su                      1.27.11,9       0.22,4
  6. Christian Grannas        Vörå IF                    1.27.12,6       0.23,1
  7. Jan-Erik Nordstedt       Vörå IF                    1.27.13,4       0.23,9
  8. Sebastian Ginman         IF Brahe                   1.30.18,0       3.28,5
  9. Juha Järvinen            Lapuan Virkiä              1.30.25,3       3.35,8
 10. Mikael Eklund            Vörå IF                    1.32.10,2       5.20,7
 11. Hans Mäenpää             Jakobstad                  1.32.11,1       5.21,6
 12. Mårten Häggman           IK Falken                  1.32.11,7       5.22,2
 13. Johan Markén             OIF                        1.32.12,4       5.22,9
 14. Sören Östman             IK Falken                  1.32.13,3       5.23,8
 15. Tommy Haglund            IK Falken                  1.32.14,0       5.24,5
 16. Markus Björklund         IS Söderby                 1.32.15,0       5.25,5
 17. Markus Parkkinen         IF Brahe                   1.32.15,7       5.26,2
 18. Johan Ahlvik             IK Falken                  1.34.45,1       7.55,6
 19. Stefan Mäki              Permo BK                   1.34.46,2       7.56,7
 20. Peter Virtanen           IF Brahe                   1.34.47,3       7.57,8
 21. Anders Kulp              Vörå IF                    1.34.58,9       8.09,4
 22. Christoffer Vilen        IF Sibbo Vargarna          1.35.46,2       8.56,7
 23. Daniel Åbacka            IS Söderby                 1.37.30,5      10.41,0
 24. Robert Östberg           Si-Su                      1.37.31,2      10.41,7
 25. Tomas West               Sundom IF                  1.37.32,1      10.42,6
 26. Thomas Granholm          Maxmo                      1.37.39,3      10.49,8
 27. Rune Nyman               IF Brahe                   1.37.40,1      10.50,6
 28. Josefi Krokvik           IF Brahe                   1.37.41,8      10.52,3
 29. Jonny Fagerholm          Larsmo IF                  1.37.51,3      11.01,8
 30. Kaj Lindskog             IK Myran                   1.39.14,3      12.24,8
 31. Johan Fagerholm          Larsmo IF                  1.39.15,3      12.25,8
 32. Marko Göös               Etra / Kälviän Tarmo       1.39.54,7      13.05,2
 33. Ronny Wiklund            IF Minken                  1.41.03,1      14.13,6
 34. Bernt Borgmästars        IK Falken                  1.41.03,8      14.14,3
 35. Mika Vilen               IF Sibbo Vargarna          1.41.04,5      14.15,0
 36. Peter Granbacka          SK Åsen                    1.41.05,3      14.15,8
 37. Jonas Eklund             IF Brahe                   1.41.32,0      14.42,5
 38. Jari Sjöström            Larsmo IF                  1.41.43,8      14.54,3
 39. Mikael Strandvall        IK Kronan                  1.42.16,3      15.26,8
 40. Sigvald Ahlgren          Si-Su                      1.42.17,5      15.28,0
 41. Jussi Viitasaari         Himangan Urheilijat        1.42.18,5      15.29,0
 42. Per-Gustav Wikström      Sibbo-Vargarna             1.45.05,4      18.15,9
 43. Henrik Fagerudd          IF Brahe                   1.45.06,3      18.16,8
 44. Kent Nykamb              IF Fyren                   1.45.46,5      18.57,0
 45. Rejd Nylund              IK Falken                  1.47.59,9      21.10,4
 46. Stig-Johan Back          Mirka Ski Team             1.48.03,6      21.14,1
 47. Johan Norrgård           IF Brahe                   1.48.13,9      21.24,4
 48. Ulf Enkvist              Si-Su                      1.48.25,2      21.35,7
 49. Olav Wärnman             IK Falken                  1.48.57,4      22.07,9
 50. Bo Lönnbäck              IF Brahe                   1.50.09,5      23.20,0
 51. Christer Norrgård        Maxmo Skidklubb            1.50.48,8      23.59,3
 52. Sune Lind                IK Falken                  1.50.52,1      24.02,6
 53. Dan Back                 IF Minken                  1.52.12,7      25.23,2
 54. Mats Nordin              Närpes                     1.52.33,5      25.44,0
 55. Petri Myllymäki          Kokkola                    1.52.40,6      25.51,1
 56. Johan Nylund             IF PP                      1.52.44,9      25.55,4
 57. Tauno Pasanen            Pie-Hi                     1.53.33,2      26.43,7
 58. Matti Rintakangas        Vaasa                      1.53.41,2      26.51,7
 59. Anders Östman            Larsmo IF                  1.53.46,8      26.57,3
 60. Sverre Höglund           Mirka Ski Team             1.53.48,1      26.58,6
 61. Rasmus Nyman             IF Brahe/PK-35 H:ki        1.55.25,8      28.36,3
 62. Patrik Still             IF Brahe                   1.55.29,0      28.39,5
 63. Alf Harju                IF Brahe                   1.55.29,9      28.40,4
 64. Kurt Sandler             Si-Su                      1.55.30,7      28.41,2
 65. Kenneth Sjöberg          Si-Su                      1.55.31,7      28.42,2
 66. Mikael Dahlqvist         Yttermark                  1.55.32,8      28.43,3
 67. Sture Rönn               IF Kvarken                 1.55.34,5      28.45,0
 68. Björn Stenback           Vasa                       1.55.35,2      28.45,7
 69. Harry Stenback           Malax IF                   1.55.40,4      28.50,9
 70. Harry Jåfs               IF Brahe                   1.55.40,6      28.51,1
 71. Christer Rönnlund        Vörå IF                    1.55.45,6      28.56,1
 72. Petri Ojamies            Oulun Hiihtoseura OHS      1.55.46,8      28.57,3
 73. Sven-Erik Sjölund        Larsmo IF                  1.56.56,9      30.07,4
 74. Mikko Olli               Korsholm                   1.56.59,4      30.09,9
 75. Mikael Löfqvist          Vasa skidklubb             1.58.01,5      31.12,0
 76. Johnny Blomqvist         Team Beinvärk              1.58.37,2      31.47,7
 77. Patrik Hellman           Malax                      1.58.44,1      31.54,6
 78. Erik Smeds               Si-Su                      1.59.22,7      32.33,2
 79. Peter Isakas             IK Falken                  1.59.24,7      32.35,2
 80. Ralf Bäckström           Vasa Skidklubb             2.00.27,0      33.37,5
 81. Rune Norrgård            Maxmo SK                   2.00.39,1      33.49,6
 82. Torolf Ahlnäs            Si-Su                      2.00.40,3      33.50,8
 83. Markku Saarijärvi        IK Kronan                  2.01.51,3      35.01,8
 84. Ulf Stenman              IF Brahe                   2.02.24,1      35.34,6
 85. Peter Rönnqvist          Larsmo IF                  2.02.43,9      35.54,4
 86. Jan Riska                IF Brahe                   2.03.02,8      36.13,3
 87. Stefan Wiklund           Helsingfors                2.03.03,9      36.14,4
 88. Karl-Gustav Björk        GIF                        2.03.49,8      37.00,3
 89. Harry Björnvik           IF Brahe                   2.04.10,1      37.20,6
 90. Johan Smedjebacka        GIF                        2.04.58,0      38.08,5
 91. Kaj Malmsten             Helsingby                  2.04.59,3      38.09,8
 92. Elmer Helsing            Solf IK                    2.05.03,4      38.13,9
 93. Per-Erik Björknäs        Kvevlax Idrottsvänner      2.05.08,3      38.18,8
 94. Pirkka Collander         Siikaisten Sisu            2.05.10,4      38.20,9
 95. Mikael Norrbo            Jakobstad                  2.06.48,4      39.58,9
 96. Folke Jutila             Si-Su                      2.07.26,6      40.37,1
 97. Boris Forsman            IK Falken                  2.07.27,5      40.38,0
 98. Peter Back               Iskmo                      2.07.31,6      40.42,1
 99. Martin Strand            Vasa                       2.07.34,5      40.45,0
100. Jimmy Bexar              IS Söderby                 2.07.58,8      41.09,3
101. Tuomu Kujala             Si-Su                      2.08.53,2      42.03,7
102. Anders Lundberg          Maxmo                      2.08.54,7      42.05,2
103. Harry Henriksson         Team Staraby               2.08.55,8      42.06,3
104. Tage Rönn                Pirilö Golf                2.08.57,7      42.08,2
105. Sverre Sandås            SSJ                        2.12.10,9      45.21,4
106. Antti Hanhilahti         Team Trek Finland          2.12.12,5      45.23,0
107. Ole Gustavsson           IK Myran                   2.12.58,3      46.08,8
108. Johan Söderlund          Norrvalla Sport            2.13.17,6      46.28,1
109. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su                      2.13.58,6      47.09,1
110. Peter Achren             Wätsilä Oil & Ski Team     2.14.14,0      47.24,5
111. Mathias Nystrand         IK Falken                  2.14.47,9      47.58,4
112. Leif Ahlbäck             Kvevlax Idrottsvänner      2.15.25,7      48.36,2
113. Mikael Hulden            SK Åsen                    2.17.30,0      50.40,5
114. Anders Backlund          IK Kronan                  2.18.01,0      51.11,5
115. Elof Hästbacka           Larsmo                     2.21.09,9      54.20,4
116. Hans Ahlsved             IF Brahe                   2.25.27,1      58.37,6
117. Per-Erik Andersson       IF Brahe                   2.25.47,4      58.57,9
118. Olli Mäkipelto           Noyra                      2.25.48,7      58.59,2
119. Christer Holmbacka       IF Brahe                   2.25.50,1      59.00,6
120. Patrik Långs             IF Vörå                    2.26.28,4      59.38,9
121. Bengt Engblom            Nagu IF                    2.26.30,4      59.40,9
122. Kenneth Nordström        Kronoby                    2.27.51,1      61.01,6
123. Owe Sjölund              IF Brahe                   2.31.48,9      64.59,4
124. Magnus Holmbäck          IK Kronan                  2.31.53,7      65.04,2
125. Mats Löfberg             IF Brahe                   2.32.19,8      65.30,3
126. Odert Holmkvist          Norvalla Sport             2.34.36,4      67.46,9
127. Leo Koskela              KP-V                       2.35.02,6      68.13,1
128. Tom Björkell             IF Brahe                   2.46.11,4      79.21,9

Klasser - Sarjat


Damer 53 km K

 
  1. Lotta Wasström           Sundom IF                  1.37.40,8
  2. Ann-Louise Nyback        IF Femman                  1.48.00,7      10.19,9
  3. Malin Källman            IF Brahe                   1.48.47,9      11.07,1
  4. Annika Rikberg           Vörå IF                    1.55.15,2      17.34,4
  5. Ann-Louise Engström      Vörå IF                    2.01.38,9      23.58,1
  6. Ann-Louise Sundström     IF Brahe                   2.05.01,0      27.20,2
  7. Johanna Back             Mirka Ski Team             2.06.10,8      28.30,0
  8. Jenny Löfstedt           Jakobstad                  2.07.28,8      29.48,0
  9. Gun Nyholm               Team Staraby               2.16.14,8      38.34,0
 10. Barbro Molander          IF Brahe                   2.17.28,8      39.48,0
 11. Ida Högland              IF Brahe                   2.17.43,8      40.03,0
 12. Birgitta Ivars           Team Helga                 2.19.05,3      41.24,5

Klasser - Sarjat