IF Brahes X MTB

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: MYL; NYL; P16; T16


MYL Miehet/Herrar 21 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Markus Parkkinen                                      54.35,9
  2. Matias Stenmark                                       54.38,8       0.02,9
  3. Arto Tikkala                                          54.39,1       0.03,2
  4. Hannu Anttila                                         58.46,5       4.10,6
  5. Marko Kuoppala                                        59.18,0       4.42,1
  6. Antti Tuukanen                                      1.00.34,5       5.58,6
  7. Markus Simelius                                     1.00.34,8       5.58,9
  8. Kennet Riska                                        1.03.56,9       9.21,0
  9. Anders Holmberg                                     1.04.22,1       9.46,2
 10. Peter Virtanen                                      1.04.37,2      10.01,3
 11. Patrik Nysten                                       1.05.08,3      10.32,4
 12. Jaakko Suomi                                        1.05.08,8      10.32,9
 13. Jonas Mård                                          1.05.56,9      11.21,0
 14. Joakim Slotte                                       1.06.26,3      11.50,4
 15. Dani Fors                                           1.07.29,7      12.53,8
 16. Johan Ehrs                                          1.08.20,9      13.45,0
 17. Peter Sandén                                        1.08.43,1      14.07,2
 18. Anders Bergman                                      1.09.13,8      14.37,9
 19. Christer Sundblad                                   1.09.27,1      14.51,2
 20. Joakim Björkskog                                    1.10.20,1      15.44,2
 21. Tommy Sandvik                                       1.10.20,4      15.44,5
 22. Tuomo Pitkänen                                      1.11.44,6      17.08,7
 23. Joel Lampa                                          1.12.48,0      18.12,1
 24. Kari Mursu                                          1.12.51,7      18.15,8
 25. Guy Träisk                                          1.13.21,0      18.45,1
 26. Jakob Lampa                                         1.15.58,6      21.22,7
 27. André Mård                                          1.18.11,0      23.35,1
 28. Christian Holmqvist                                 1.19.47,2      25.11,3
 29. Patrik Granlund                                     1.20.55,9      26.20,0
 30. Petteri Juola                                       1.20.56,5      26.20,6
 31. Harri Pietilä                                       1.21.18,5      26.42,6
 32. Jonny Karlson                                       1.22.40,9      28.05,0
 33. Kenneth Mörk                                        1.39.55,0      45.19,1

 Keskeyttäneet - Avbrutit   3
  -   7.            Tom Häll
  -  21.            Björn Åkerlund
  -  34.            Tom Stenlund
Sarjat - Klasser

NYL Naiset/Damer 21 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Piia Laihorinne                                     1.19.06,5
  2. Hanna Björk                                         1.24.15,4       5.08,9
Sarjat - Klasser

P16 Pojat/pojkar 7 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Aron Mård                                             25.19,0
  2. Robin Mäenpää                                         25.53,0       0.34,0
  3. Hugo Byggmästar                                       36.28,0      11.09,0
  3. Alex Lind                                             36.28,0      11.09,0
  5. Artturi Fagerholm                                   1.09.18,9      43.59,9
  6. Alvari Fagerholm                                    1.09.21,1      44.02,1
Sarjat - Klasser

T16 Tytöt/flickor 7 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hanna Lövsund                                         48.06,4
Sarjat - Klasser