Sprinten 3.2.2016

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: N10/12; M10/12; N14/16; N18/21; M18/21


N10/12 Flickor 10-12 år 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Moa Mäenpää              If Brahe              9       1.40,3
  2. Cajsa Mäenpää            Ifbrahe              10       1.41,5       0.01,2
  3. Rebecca Sandnäs          If Brahe             12       1.43,7       0.03,4
  4. Hannah Sjölund           IF Brahe             11       1.49,8       0.09,5
  5. Maja Söderlund           IF Brahe              8       1.52,5       0.12,2
  6. Zera Snellman            if brahe              6       2.09,6       0.29,3
  7. Sandra Ingerström        If Brahe              7       3.22,2       1.41,9
  8. Elsa Nyfors              If Brahe             13       3.23,3       1.43,0

 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   1
  -   5.            Tindra Snellman          if brahe
Sarjat - Klasser

M10/12 Pojkar 10-12 år 0.5 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Benjamin Sandnäs         If Brahe             18       1.44,6
  2. Rasmus Huhtamäki         PieHi                17       1.50,8       0.06,2
  3. Mico Sjölund             If Brahe             14       1.58,4       0.13,8
  4. Emil Nyfors              If Brahe             19       2.02,3       0.17,7
  5. Miro Auvinen             if brahe             16       2.13,5       0.28,9
  6. Samuel Ingerström        If Brahe             15       2.37,4       0.52,8
Sarjat - Klasser

N14/16 Flickor 14-16 år 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ida Mäenpää              If Brahe             20       3.20,6
  2. Matilda Snellman         IF Brahe             21       3.33,7       0.13,1
  3. Hanna Nyfors             If Brahe             22       4.18,4       0.57,8
Sarjat - Klasser

N18/21 Damer 18-21 år 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Annika Sjöström          If Brahe             23       3.15,3
Sarjat - Klasser

M18/21 Herrar 18-21 1 km V

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Andreas Ingerström       If Brahe             24       3.36,3
Sarjat - Klasser