Serietävling 12.1.2016

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: N6; M6; N8; M8; N10; M10; N12; M12; N14; M14; N16; M16; NYL
; MYL


N6 Naiset 6 vuotta 0.5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Amanda Grannas           IF Brahe              1       0.00,1
  1. Amanda Sandnäs           IF Brahe              2       0.00,1
  1. Simone Ingerström        IF Brahe              3       0.00,1
Sarjat - Klasser

M6 Miehet 6 vuotta 0.5 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Alex Liljeqvist          IF Brahe              6       0.00,1
  1. Roni Sjölund             IF Brahe              7       0.00,1
Sarjat - Klasser

N8 Naiset 8 vuotta 1 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Sandra Ingerström        IF Brahe             11       0.00,1
  1. Wilma Grannas            IF Brahe             12       0.00,1
  1. Nea Piippolainen         Piehi                13       0.00,1
  1. Elsa Nyfors              IF Brahe             14       0.00,1
Sarjat - Klasser

M8 Miehet 8 vuotta 1 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero


 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   1
  -  18.            Zeb Snellman             IF Brahe
Sarjat - Klasser

N10 Naiset 10 vuotta 1 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Emmi Mäenpää             IF Brahe             22       5.40,4
  2. Zera Snellman            IF Brahe             24       6.43,0       1.02,6

 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   1
  -  23.            Maja Söderlund           IF Brahe
Sarjat - Klasser

M10 Miehet 10 vuotta 1 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Miro Auvinen             IF Brahe             28       5.21,5
  2. Emil  Nyfors             IF Brahe             29       6.18,8       0.57,3
  3. Samuel Ingerström        IF Brahe             30       7.43,1       2.21,6
Sarjat - Klasser

N12 Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Teodora Westerlund       IF Brahe             39       7.14,2
  2. Rebecca Sandnäs          IF Brahe             37       8.22,9       1.08,7
  3. Moa Mäenpää              IF Brahe             34       8.34,1       1.19,9
  4. Cajsa Mäenpää            IF Brahe             40       8.56,8       1.42,6
  5. Tindra Snellman          IF Brahe             36       9.01,5       1.47,3
  6. Hannah Sjölund           IF Brahe             38       9.37,0       2.22,8

 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   1
  -  35.            Maja Söderlund           IF Brahe
Sarjat - Klasser

M12 Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Benjamin Sandnäs         IF Brahe             46       8.10,8
  2. Oscar Grannas            IF Brahe             45       8.22,4       0.11,6
  3. Mico Sjölund             IF Brahe             44       9.13,1       1.02,3
Sarjat - Klasser

N14 Naiset 14 vuotta 2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hanna Nyfors             IF Brahe             50       9.12,3
Sarjat - Klasser

M14 Miehet 14 vuotta 4 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Robin Mäenpää            IF Brahe             54      13.40,5
  2. Miro Piippolainen        Piehi                55      14.38,5       0.58,0
Sarjat - Klasser

N16 Naiset 16 vuotta 4 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ida Mäenpää              IF Brahe             59      13.15,5
  2. Amanda Nyfors            IF Brahe             60      13.39,0       0.23,5
  3. Sara Finnäs              IF Brahe             61      14.14,8       0.59,3
  4. Erika Westerlund         IF Brahe             62      14.36,9       1.21,4
Sarjat - Klasser

M16 Miehet 16 vuotta 4 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Anton Sjölund            IF Brahe             67      12.44,0
  2. Lucas Liljeqvist         IF Brahe             66      15.26,6       2.42,6
Sarjat - Klasser

NYL Naiset 4 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Annika Sjöström          IF Brahe             71      12.57,7
  2. Hanna Westerlund         IF Brahe             72      14.13,6       1.15,9
Sarjat - Klasser

MYL Miehet 8 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Erik Holm                IK Falken            84      21.49,7
  2. Pasi Auvinen             PieHi                85      22.11,9       0.22,2
  3. Johan Mäenpää            IF Brahe             82      22.17,5       0.27,8
  4. Marko Honkala            IF Brahe             77      22.27,0       0.37,3
  5. Patrik Still             IF Brahe             80      24.11,1       2.21,4

 Hylätyt   3
  -  76.            Sören Östman             Ik Falken
  -  78.            Keijo Piippolainen       Piehi
  -  79.            Robin Still              IF Brahe
 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   2
  -  81.            Tomas Mäenpää            IF Brahe
  -  83.            hans mäenpää             IF Brahe
Sarjat - Klasser