Nordea Serieskidning 3.2.2015

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
N06; M06; N08; M08; N10; M10; M12; N12; N14; M14; M16;

Flickor 6 år 0.5 km V

  1. Amanda Sandnäs                                         0.00,1
  1. Sandra Ingerström                                      0.00,1
Sarjat - Klasser

Pojkar 6 år 0.5 km V

  1. Zeb Snellman                                           0.00,1
Sarjat - Klasser

Flickor 8 år 1 km V

  1. Ellen Forssen                                          0.00,1
  1. Emmi Mäenpää                                           0.00,1
  1. Lizette Jakobsson                                      0.00,1
  1. Wilma Grannas                                          0.00,1
  1. Zera Snellman                                          0.00,1
  1. Elsa Nyfors                                            0.00,1
Sarjat - Klasser

Pojkar 8 år 1 km V

  1. Samuel Ingerström                                      0.00,1
  1. Miro Auvinen                                           0.00,1
  1. Elias Pasanen                                          0.00,1
Sarjat - Klasser

Flickor 10 år 2 km V

  1. Moa Mäenpää                                            7.32,4
  2. Maja Söderlund                                         9.29,1       1.56,7
  3. Anja Stephens                                         16.14,6       8.42,2
Sarjat - Klasser

Pojkar 10 år 2 km V

  1. Vidar Gäddnäs                                          7.03,2
  2. Oskar Grannas                                          7.55,9       0.52,7
  3. Benjamin Sandnäs                                       7.58,0       0.54,8
  4. Emil Nyfors                                            8.52,5       1.49,3
  5. Mico Sjölund                                           9.04,0       2.00,8
  6. Eddie Mäenpää                                          9.36,0       2.32,8
  7. Anton Nyholm                                          12.37,3       5.34,1
  8. Leo Lithen                                            13.11,0       6.07,8
  9. Aleksi Stephens                                       16.02,3       8.59,1
Sarjat - Klasser

Pojkar 12 år 3 km V

  1. William Forsbacka                                      9.54,9
Sarjat - Klasser

Flickor 12 år 3 km V

  1. Teodora Westerlund                                    10.15,7
  2. Rebecca Sandnäs                                       10.44,2       0.28,5
  3. Hanna Nyfors                                          11.18,9       1.03,2
  4. Tindra Snellman                                       11.45,1       1.29,4
  5. Cajsa Mäenpää                                         11.47,4       1.31,7
Sarjat - Klasser

Flickor 14 år 3 km V

  1. Ida Mäenpää                                            9.09,0
  2. Sara Finnäs                                            9.53,0       0.44,0
  3. Matilda  Snellman                                      9.55,8       0.46,8
  4. Alicia Mäenpää                                        11.59,8       2.50,8
Sarjat - Klasser

Pojkar 14 år 5 km V

  1. Robin Mäenpää                                         15.22,0
  2. Anton Sjölund                                         15.53,8       0.31,8
  3. Anton Ljung                                           17.40,6       2.18,6
Sarjat - Klasser

Pojkar 16 år 5 km V

  1. Lucas Liljekvist                                      17.17,8
Sarjat - Klasser