Nordea Serieskidning 22.1.2013

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
F8; P8; F10; P10; F12; F14; P14; F16;

Flickor 8år 1 km F

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Amanda Nyman                                           0.00,1
  1. Zera Snellman                                          0.00,1
  1. Emmi Mäenpää                                           0.00,1
  1. Wilma Grannas                                          0.00,1
  1. Josefiina Nyman                                        0.00,1
  1. Elsa Nyfors                                            0.00,1
Klasser - Sarjat

Pojkar 8år 1 km F

  1. Miro Auvinen                                           0.00,1
  1. Elias Härmälä                                          0.00,1
  1. Elias Pasanen                                          0.00,1
  1. Emil Nyfors                                            0.00,1
  1. Eddie Mäenpää                                          0.00,1
  1. Alfons Sandelin                                        0.00,1
Klasser - Sarjat

Flicor 10 år 2 km F

  1. Teodora Westerlund                                     7.12,9
  2. Moa Mäenpää                                            7.52,0       0.39,1
  3. Cajsa Mäenpää                                          7.54,9       0.42,0
  4. Hanna Sjölund                                          8.17,0       1.04,1
  5. Rebecca Sandnäs                                        8.38,9       1.26,0
  6. Maja Söderlund                                        10.58,1       3.45,2
  7. Tindra Snellman                                       11.45,3       4.32,4
Klasser - Sarjat

Pojkar 10 år 2 km F

  1. William Forsbacka                                      7.09,8
  2. Vidar Gäddnäs                                          7.20,5       0.10,7
  3. Benjamin Sandnäs                                       9.55,6       2.45,8
  4. Oskar Grannas                                         10.04,5       2.54,7
  5. Mico Sjölund                                          10.17,9       3.08,1
  6. Erik Härmälä                                          13.25,2       6.15,4
Klasser - Sarjat

Flickor 12 år 3 km F

  1. Hanna Nyfors                                          11.43,7
  2. Alicia Mäenpää                                        11.48,8       0.05,1
  3. Moa Björkström                                        13.18,5       1.34,8
Klasser - Sarjat

Flickor 14 år 3 km F

  1. Ida Mäenpää                                            8.55,1
  2. Jemina Sundström                                       9.40,6       0.45,5
  3. Matilda Snellman                                       9.48,4       0.53,3
 Ej startat - Poisjääneet   1
  -  50.            Erika Westerlund
Klasser - Sarjat

Pojkar 14 år 4 km F

  1. Robin Mäenpää                                         11.32,8
  2. Anton Sjölund                                         12.00,6       0.27,8
  3. Joel Björnvik                                         13.19,8       1.47,0
Klasser - Sarjat

Flickor 16 år 4 km F

  1. Malin Björkström                                      11.33,8
  2. Jenna Mäenpää                                         13.24,2       1.50,4
Klasser - Sarjat