Nordea Serieskidning 19.2.2013

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe
F8; P8; F10; P10; F12; P12; F14; P14; F16;

Flickor 8år 1 km K

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Minea Sundelin                                         0.00,1
  1. Maja Söderlund                                         0.00,1
  1. Emmi Mäenpää                                           0.00,1
  1. Emelie Forsbacka                                       0.00,1
  1. Josefina Nyman                                         0.00,1
  1. Elsa Nyfors                                            0.00,1
Klasser - Sarjat

Pojkar 8år 1 km K

  1. Villy Hiltunen                                         0.00,1
  1. Benjamin Sandnäs                                       0.00,1
  1. Emil Nyfors                                            0.00,1
  1. Måns Finholm                                           0.00,1
  1. Erik Härmälä                                           0.00,1
  1. Benjamin Stenhäll                                      0.00,1
  1. Oscar Grannas                                          0.00,1
Klasser - Sarjat

Flickor 10 år 2 km K

  1. Teodora Westerlund                                     8.16,3
  2. Moa Mäenpää                                            8.56,3       0.40,0
  3. Cajsa Mäenpää                                          9.38,9       1.22,6
  4. Moa Björkström                                         9.54,7       1.38,4
  5. Hanna Nyfors                                           9.55,4       1.39,1
  6. Rebecca Sandnäs                                       10.12,5       1.56,2
  7. Hannah Sjölund                                        10.39,3       2.23,0
  8. Moa Boström                                           10.55,1       2.38,8
  9. Lovisa Sundelin                                       13.21,4       5.05,1
Klasser - Sarjat

Pojkar 10 år 2 km K

  1. Vincent Ljung                                          7.58,5
  2. Matias Piippolainen                                    8.34,7       0.36,2
  3. Vidar Gäddnäs                                          8.57,5       0.59,0
  4. Jakob Snellman                                         9.03,0       1.04,5
  5. Robin Stenhäll                                         9.53,9       1.55,4
  6. William Forsbacka                                      9.59,7       2.01,2
  7. Viggo Hiltunen                                        10.47,1       2.48,6
Klasser - Sarjat

Flickor 12 år 2 km K

  1. Sara Finnäs                                            7.02,3
  2. Ida Mäenpää                                            7.04,9       0.02,6
  3. Alicia Mäenpää                                         8.52,2       1.49,9
  4. Jenni Pikkumäki                                        9.19,0       2.16,7
Klasser - Sarjat

Pojkar 12 år 2 km K

  1. Robin Mäenpää                                          7.00,5
  2. Anton Sjölund                                          7.01,3       0.00,8
  3. Joel Björnvik                                          8.01,5       1.01,0
  4. Anton Ljung                                            8.03,9       1.03,4
  5. Miro Piippolainen                                      8.39,6       1.39,1
Klasser - Sarjat

Flickor 14 år 3 km K

  1. Malin Björkström                                      10.03,0
  2. Erica Westerlund                                      10.50,6       0.47,6
  3. Amanda Nyfors                                         11.00,3       0.57,3
  4. Tiina Puranen                                         11.12,4       1.09,4
Klasser - Sarjat

Pojkar 14 år 3 km K

  1. Antti Vornanen                                        13.09,1
  2. Lucas Liljekvist                                      13.19,9       0.10,8
Klasser - Sarjat

Flickor 16 år 5 km K

  1. Julia Hiltunen                                        17.00,1
  2. Jonna Hiltunen                                        17.44,6       0.44,5
Klasser - Sarjat