Ekorrstigtävling II 03.06.2014 Lillsand


H16 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Leander Lillhonga           GIF                 27.26

D16 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Amanda Strandvall           Minken              41.12

H14 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mickel Forsell              Botnia              25.11
   2. Kevin Lillhonga             GIF                 25.49       +38
   3. Emil Johansson              Brahe               27.55     +2.44
   4. Lucas Liljekvist            Brahe               33.28     +8.17
   5. Robert Westerlund           Falken              38.58    +13.47

D14 2.6 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Amanda Hansén               Botnia              25.32
   2. Louise Björklund            Falken              26.58     +1.26
   3. Andrea Lindvall             Kronan              33.03     +7.31
    - Linda Granlund              Minken           Ei aikaa

H12 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Gustav Forsell              Botnia              12.19
   2. Emil Jansson                Falken              14.23     +2.04
   3. Josef Höglund               Falken              16.08     +3.49
   4. Filip Liljekvist            Brahe               21.52     +9.33
   5. Evert Strandvall            Minken              27.37    +15.18
   6. Tim Krook                   Falken              48.50    +36.31

D12 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Linnéa Granlund             Minken              16.48
   2. Lisette Blomqvist           Minken              17.19       +31
   3. Rosa Myrskog                Kronan              17.40       +52
   4. Anna Granlund               Minken              25.43     +8.55
   5. Ada Brännkärr               Botnia              35.22    +18.34
   6. Sandra Björklund            Falken              41.55    +25.07
    - Cecilia Björklund           Falken           Ei aikaa

H12TR 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lucas Hansén                Botnia              19.14
   2. Jimmy Westerlund            Falken              24.48     +5.34

D12TR 1.6 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Josephine Sundqvist         Minken              21.37
   2. Jessica Lindvall            Kronan              33.42    +12.05
   3. Lina Vestlin                Minken              37.04    +15.27
    - Tilda Gripenberg            Brahe            Ei aikaa

H10RR 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Herman Höglund              Falken              14.57
   2. Isak Höglund                Brahe               15.51       +54
   3. Hannes Granlund             Minken              16.16     +1.19
   4. Otto Ljungberg              Botnia              17.59     +3.02
   5. Edvin Brännkärr             Botnia              19.59     +5.02
   6. Birk Ahlskog                Botnia              22.33     +7.36
   7. Simon Bergqvist             Falken              23.02     +8.05
   8. Jesper Lindfors             Falken              33.12    +18.15

D10RR 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Marion Forsell              Botnia              13.48
   2. Mia Jansson                 Falken              14.02       +14
   3. Ester Gripenberg            Brahe               16.25     +2.37
   4. Laura Nyman                 Brahe               16.33     +2.45
   5. Karolina Lindfors           Falken              18.35     +4.47
   6. Lina Dahllund               Falken              20.53     +7.05
   7. Ronja Åkerblom              GIF                 21.46     +7.58
   8. Lotta Lehtinen              Brahe               23.27     +9.39
   9. Nea Hassila                 Brahe               26.19    +12.31

H8RR 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Rasmus Krook                Falken           Ei aikaa
    - Lukas Jansson               Falken           Ei aikaa
    - Viktor West                 Minken           Ei aikaa
    - Jonas Åbro                  Minken           Ei aikaa
    - Björn Forsell               Botnia           Ei aikaa
    - Axel Biskop                 Kronan           Ei aikaa
    - Alexander Björn             Brahe            Ei aikaa
    - Oliver Strandvall           Kronan           Ei aikaa
    - Vilhelm Nyman               Brahe            Ei aikaa
    - Hugo Lindfors               Falken           Ei aikaa

D8RR 1.5 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Linnéa Caldén               Minken           Ei aikaa
    - Hanna Lövsund               Botnia           Ei aikaa
    - Mira Ena                    Falken           Ei aikaa
    - Elin Lillhonga              GIF              Ei aikaa
    - Tilde Lindell               Brahe            Ei aikaa
    - Agnes Slotte                Brahe            Ei aikaa
    - Alva Bergqvist              Falken           Ei aikaa
    - Thea Strandvall             Kronan           Ei aikaa
    - Jessica Westerlund          Falken           Ei aikaa
    - Elin Westerlund             Falken           Ei aikaa