Klubbmästerskap Brahe, PieHi, SiSu 05.10.2013 Andra sjön


A 5.8 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tomas Porthin               Brahe               43.50
   2. Aleksi Kujala               SiSu/Brahe          45.33     +1.43
   3. Peter Johansson             SiSu/Brahe          46.37     +2.47
   4. Marko Honkala               SiSu/Brahe          49.56     +6.06
   5. Niklas Lindell              Brahe               52.03     +8.13
   6. Markus Nilsson              Minken              52.51     +9.01
   7. Tommi Isomäki               PieHi               52.55     +9.05
   8. Patrik Nyman                Brahe               53.01     +9.11
   9. Tomi Peltoniemi             SiSu/PieHi          53.16     +9.26
   9. Patrik Wärnman              Brahe               53.16     +9.26
  11. Niklas Wik                  Brahe               56.04    +12.14
  12. Teemu Rönkkä                SI-SU             1.04.08    +20.18
  13. Reijo Toppari               KauWi             1.14.10    +30.20

B 4.7 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaj Grön                    Brahe               37.47
   2. Dan Stenlund                Brahe               37.53        +6
   3. Tapio Lehtinen              PieHi               46.22     +8.35
   4. Peter Kronholm              Brahe               47.51    +10.04
   5. Axel Johansson              Brahe               48.17    +10.30
   6. Tuomo Kujala                SiSu/PieHi          51.02    +13.15
   7. Kaj Lindell                 Brahe               53.00    +15.13
   8. Heikki Kupila               SiSu/PieHi          55.52    +18.05
   9. Malin Johansson             Brahe             1.03.27    +25.40
  10. Tom Grön                    Brahe             1.06.59    +29.12
  11. Pasi Suvanto                SiSu/PieHi        1.09.27    +31.40
  12. Caj Lillqvist               Brahe             1.10.28    +32.41
    - Cecilia Stubb               Brahe            Ei aikaa

C 3.0 km

  (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Emil Johansson              Brahe               34.17
   2. Jan Holmström               SiSu/Brahe          34.20        +3
   3. Pauli Korva                 Si-Su/KoS           39.39     +5.22
   4. Seppo Salomäki              SiSu/Brahe          40.29     +6.12
   5. Gun Brunell                 Minken              41.58     +7.41
   6. Tore Brunell                Minken              42.07     +7.50
   7. Eva Granberg                SiSu/Brahe          48.15    +13.58
   7. Johanna Gripenberg          Brahe               48.15    +13.58
   9. Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen       Brahe               48.28    +14.11
  10. Lauri Lehto                 SiSu/Brahe          48.53    +14.36
  11. Putte Andersson             Brahe               49.33    +15.16
  12. Sten Gripenberg             Brahe               59.09    +24.52
  13. Lena Stenlund               Brahe             1.10.00    +35.43
  14. Kristina Thomén             SiSu/Brahe        1.10.46    +36.29
  15. Mirja Harald                Falken            1.19.10    +44.53

D 1.9 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Otto Gripenberg             Brahe               27.32
   2. Pär Granbacka               Brahe               46.31    +18.59