Klubbmästerskap Storsand 22.09.2012 Brahe, PieHi, SI-SU Seuramestaruus Isohiekka


A 5.4 km

  (Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Filip Brunell               Brahe               32.14
   2. Niclas Portin               Brahe               32.55       +41
   3. Harri Pajula                IKNV                34.45     +2.31
   4. Tom Stenlund                Brahe               36.19     +4.05
   5. Kaj Grön                    Brahe               37.15     +5.01
   6. Peter Johansson             SiSu/Brahe          37.30     +5.16
   7. Tomas Porthin               Brahe               37.48     +5.34
   8. Niklas Lindell              Brahe               38.37     +6.23
   9. Jon Sjöholm                 Brahe               39.51     +7.37
  10. Patrik Wärnman              Brahe               41.37     +9.23
  11. Anders Björklund            Brahe               41.49     +9.35
  12. Tapio Lehtinen              PieHi               42.01     +9.47
  13. Tuomo Kujala                SiSu/PieHi          43.05    +10.51
  14. Robert Östberg              SiSu/Brahe          43.17    +11.03
  15. Tommi Isomäki               PieHi               44.29    +12.15
  16. Tore Brunell                Minken              45.38    +13.24
  17. Patrik Nyman                Brahe               45.55    +13.41
  18. Mattias Gripenberg          Brahe               46.58    +14.44
  19. Fjalar Henriksson           SiSuFalken          47.44    +15.30
  20. Tomi Peltoniemi             SiSu/PieHi          50.06    +17.52
  21. Teemu Rönkkä                SI-SU               55.17    +23.03
  22. Keijo Piippolainen          PieHi               56.11    +23.57
  23. Pasi Suvanto                SiSu/PieHi        1.01.22    +29.08
    - Marcus Nynäs                SiSu/Brahe       Ei aikaa

B 4.7 km

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Dan Stenlund                Brahe               34.48
   2. Malin Johansson             Brahe               43.27     +8.39
   3. Jan Holmström               SiSu/Brahe          43.31     +8.43
   4. Kaj Lindell                 Brahe               46.21    +11.33
   5. Alf Harju                   Brahe               47.43    +12.55
   6. Ulf Korsman                 Brahe               49.36    +14.48
   7. Boris Finnäs                Brahe               50.38    +15.50
   8. Hans Nyman                  Brahe               54.15    +19.27
   9. Pasi Salminen               PieHi               57.34    +22.46

C 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Axel Johansson              Brahe               25.12
   2. Seppo Salomäki              SiSu/Brahe          33.42     +8.30
   3. Pauli Korva                 Si-Su/KoS           34.24     +9.12
   4. Gun Finnäs                  Brahe               34.32     +9.20
   5. Jimmy Fagersund             Brahe               35.18    +10.06
   6. Lena Stenlund               Brahe               41.40    +16.28
   7. Johanna Gripenberg          Brahe               41.58    +16.46
   8. Kristina Thomén             SiSu/Brahe          44.16    +19.04
   9. Britt-Marie Harju           Brahe               48.10    +22.58
  10. Gun Brunell                 Minken              50.37    +25.25
  11. Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen       Brahe             1.15.51    +50.39
  12. Kiss Orsolya                Brahe             1.15.52    +50.40
    - Eva Granberg                Brahe            Ei aikaa

D 2.2 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Emil Johansson              Brahe               20.46
   2. Otto Gripenberg             Brahe               25.54     +5.08
   3. Putte Andersson             Brahe               29.26     +8.40
   4. Sten Gripenberg             Brahe               34.19    +13.33
   5. Alf Joensuu                 Brahe               34.39    +13.53

E 1.3 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Harry Österholm             Brahe               22.05

RR 2.1 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Veera Peltoniemi            PieHi               17.43
   2. Isak Höglund                Brahe               18.21       +38
   3. Ester Gripenberg            Brahe               18.24       +41
   4. Netta Peltoniemi            PieHi               19.04     +1.21
   5. Rebecka Höglund             Brahe               19.11     +1.28
   6. Elin Porthin                Brahe               19.14     +1.31
   7. Tilde Lindell               Brahe               23.05     +5.22
   8. Noah Lindell                Brahe               23.22     +5.39
   9. Alexander Björn             Brahe               29.04    +11.21
  10. Laura Nyman                 Brahe               30.10    +12.27
  10. Ville Nyman                 Brahe               30.10    +12.27