Gold Coast Ski Marathon

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: ME42; NE42; MYL42; NYL42

ME42 Herrar - Miehet ELIT 42 km P Väli 0.0 - Maali
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.   18 Christoffer Lindvall    skiTeam Mäenpää           1.52.50,9
  2.   17 Hans Mäenpää            skiTeam Mäenpää           1.52.52,1    0.01,2
  3.   26 Tuomas Myllykoski       Habita LKV                1.52.59,7    0.08,8
  4.   29 Juuso Haarala           If Minken                 1.53.31,2    0.40,3
  5.   20 Hannes Mäenpää          skiTeam Mäenpää           1.56.07,7    3.16,8
  6.   13 Benjamin Sundqvist      if minken                 1.56.18,5    3.27,5
  7.   19 Viktor Mäenpää          skiTeam Mäenpää           1.56.48,4    3.57,4
  8.   24 Axel Aurén              If åsarna                 1.57.23,8    4.32,9
  9.   21 Henrik Ekstrand         skiTeam Mäenpää           1.57.25,8    4.34,9
 10.    8 Isac Holmström          IF Åland                  1.57.39,9    4.48,9
 11.   14 Eric Storvall           IF Åsarna                 1.57.51,2    5.00,3
 12.   11 Alex Svartsjö           If Femman                 1.58.04,6    5.13,7
 13.   15 Pasi Auvinen            IF Brahe                  1.59.11,2    6.20,3
 14.   27 Jari Joutsen            Ski Jyväskylä             2.00.42,4    7.51,4
 15.    9 Jori Selkämaa           Oma Säästöpankki Oyj      2.03.32,5   10.41,5
 16.   16 Hugo Karlström          IF Åsarna                 2.03.43,0   10.52,1
 17.   22 Johan Mäenpää           skiTeam Mäenpää           2.05.00,5   12.09,6
 18.    5 Stefan Storvall         IF Åsarna Ski Team        2.05.58,9   13.07,9
 19.    6 Mikael Eklund           Vörå IF                   2.06.07,3   13.16,3
 20.   23 Thomas Granholm         Maxmo sk                  2.14.53,6   22.02,6
 21.    7 Aarni Laakkonen         Pakilan Veto              2.14.56,0   22.05,0
 22.   10 Patrik Still            IF Brahe                  2.16.07,3   23.16,4
 23.   28 Ronny Svartsjö          If Femman                 2.17.07,4   24.16,5
 24.    3 Kuzmich Mikhail         KLLG,RLM                  2.23.23,9   30.32,9
 25.    2 Kuzmich Roman           KLLG, RLM                 2.25.58,4   33.07,5
Sarjaluettelo
NE42 Damer - Naiset ELIT 42 km P Väli 0.0 - Maali
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.   42 Terhi Pollari           skiTeam Mäenpää           2.09.41,8
  2.   43 Jennie Lindvall         If Åsarna                 2.16.27,5    6.45,7
  3.   41 Annika Sjöström         If Brahe                  2.24.52,9   15.11,0
Sarjaluettelo
MYL42 Herrar - Miehet MOTION 42km 42 km P Väli 0.0 - Maali
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.   66 Igor Dementjev          RUSSIA                    2.00.31,7
  2.   65 Sergei Zykov            RUSSIA                    2.00.34,4    0.02,7
  3.   61 Jari Sjöström           Is Söderby                2.00.52,1    0.20,4
  4.   53 Lennart Holmström       IF Åland                  2.07.56,3    7.24,6
  5.   79 Herman Hjulfors         IK Falken                 2.08.35,1    8.03,3
  6.   55 Andreas Byfält          IF Åsarna                 2.11.38,2   11.06,5
  7.   60 Illaru Tonu             Vihdin Viesti             2.11.40,5   11.08,8
  8.   72 Sune Ekstrand           IF Brahe                  2.12.31,9   12.00,1
  9.   77 Aleksey Novoselov       Karetnikov school         2.14.53,2   14.21,5
 10.   68 Sören Östman            IK Falken                 2.19.11,6   18.39,9
 11.   63 Tage Ray                IK Falken                 2.19.12,4   18.40,7
 12.   62 Rasmus Vikström         Larsmo If                 2.19.17,9   18.46,1
 13.   75 Johan Gäddnäs           Jakobstad                 2.21.36,2   21.04,5
 14.   51 Sven-Erik Libäck        IS Söderby                2.21.44,7   21.13,0
 15.   69 Johan Ahlvik            IK Falken                 2.22.12,1   21.40,4
 16.   74 Ari Kittilä             Hierontaykköset Skiteam   2.23.48,1   23.16,4
 17.   70 Mathias Bäck            Såka 4H                   2.28.27,8   27.56,1
 18.   56 Markus Ronkainen        Oulun taksiautoilijat ry  2.32.51,5   32.19,7
 19.   58 Sven- Erik Sjölund      Team Sportia Mattsson     2.34.53,2   34.21,4
 20.   57 Peter Rönnqvist         Larsmo                    2.37.32,8   37.01,1
 21.   73 Frej Björklund          Kronoby                   2.39.10,3   38.38,6
 22.   76 Olle Domars             Brahe                     2.39.36,2   39.04,4
 23.   64 Jonas Hulden            IK Myran                  2.39.47,9   39.16,1
 24.   67 Albert Kolomainen       RUSSIA                    2.40.38,1   40.06,4
 25.   59 Risto Haverinen         Lohtajan Veikot           2.41.04,7   40.33,0
 26.   71 Huldén Mikael           Ik Myran                  2.49.12,0   48.40,2
 27.   54 Jan Riska               HOP-HAB Team              2.52.12,4   51.40,7
Sarjaluettelo
NYL42 Damer - Naiset Motion 42km 42 km P Väli 0.0 - Maali
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.  112 Tove Gäddnäs            IF Brahe                  2.21.34,7
  2.  111 Anne Ekström            Team Sportia Mattsson     2.53.10,7   31.35,9
Sarjaluettelo