Fäbodaloppet 2016 Fäbodahiihto

Tulokset - Resultat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: M42; N42; F10; P10; TL42

M42 Herrar - Miehet 43 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Mikko Koutaniemi         HierontaYkköset      25    1.57.16,2
  2. Christoffer Lindvall     Team Lindvall        16    1.59.21,1       2.04,9
  3. Esa Mursu                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  13    2.01.17,9       4.01,7
  4. Mats Jakobsson           IF Minken             1    2.01.40,0       4.23,8
  5. Robin Eriksson           IF Minken            20    2.01.40,5       4.24,3
  6. Johnny Sjölind           IF Åsarna             2    2.01.58,4       4.42,2
  7. Christian  Grannas       Vörå IF              23    2.02.01,8       4.45,6
  8. Oskar Sjölund            IF Minken            29    2.02.33,6       5.17,4
  9. Eric Storvall            IF Åsarna            15    2.02.34,7       5.18,5
 10. Viktor Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää     11    2.02.35,2       5.19,0
 11. Heikki Karjaluoto        Tampereen Pyrintö     4    2.02.45,7       5.29,5
 12. Kimmo Vehkakoski         Vaasan Hiihtäjät      7    2.04.16,5       7.00,3
 13. Jukka-Pekka Ojala        Finlandia-hiihto Te  28    2.04.19,2       7.03,0
 14. Mikael Eklund            Vörå IF              12    2.04.31,7       7.15,5
 15. Marko  Honkala           SI-SU                24    2.05.03,8       7.47,6
 16. Benjamin Sundqvist       IF Minken           118    2.05.41,7       8.25,5
 17. Jonas  Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää    122    2.06.10,8       8.54,6
 18. Olli Tyrväinen           Team Scandinavian Ou  6    2.08.15,6      10.59,4
 19. Riku Lehto               Vihs                 26    2.11.15,0      13.58,8
 20. Stefan Storvall          IF Åsarna            30    2.11.15,7      13.59,5
 21. Johan Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää     10    2.11.18,6      14.02,4
 22. Sam Fransman             IF Sibbo-Vargarna   170    2.11.42,2      14.26,0
 23. Tomas Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää     17    2.12.28,7      15.12,5
 24. Filip Häggblom           Köykar Team         152    2.12.51,1      15.34,9
 25. Henrik Ekstrand          Ski team Mäenpää     21    2.13.32,9      16.16,7
 26. Niklas Sundström         IF Femman            56    2.13.33,3      16.17,1
 27. Staffan Roslund          IF Minken            65    2.13.36,8      16.20,6
 28. Thomas Granholm          Maxmo sk             14    2.14.17,0      17.00,8
 29. Matti Hiironen           Helsinki             22    2.14.26,8      17.10,6
 30. Kari Salo                RSP                 107    2.14.51,6      17.35,4
 31. Johnny Lönnroth          Abingdon, England    85    2.15.20,6      18.04,4
 32. Nilkas Dahllund          IF Brahe            162    2.16.30,9      19.14,7
 33. Marko Löija              IF Minken            50    2.17.23,3      20.07,1
 34. André Back               Malax IF             19    2.19.27,9      22.11,7
 35. Tom West                 IK Falken           155    2.20.07,0      22.50,8
 36. Keijo Piippolainen       Piehi               126    2.20.11,0      22.54,8
 37. Ari-Pekka Valtanen       Oulunsalon Vasama    93    2.20.23,4      23.07,2
 38. Jan Mäenpää              Ski team Mäenpää    120    2.23.10,3      25.54,1
 39. Peter Virtanen           IF Brahe            130    2.23.12,4      25.56,2
 40. Anders Sundström                             158    2.23.29,8      26.13,6
 41. Patrik Still             IF Brahe             53    2.23.49,5      26.33,3
 42. Christian Kantola        Sundom IF            91    2.23.50,3      26.34,1
 43. Ronny Viklund            IF Minken           184    2.23.51,5      26.35,3
 44. Magnus Nyman             IF Minken           161    2.23.56,1      26.39,9
 45. Lars Losvik              If Minken            52    2.24.27,8      27.11,6
 46. Robert Östberg           Si-Su               146    2.24.28,7      27.12,5
 47. Jesper West              Malax IF             99    2.24.54,1      27.37,9
 48. Esa Alarvo               OTC                 111    2.25.14,6      27.58,4
 49. Tomi Furu                Brandmännens IF      78    2.25.40,3      28.24,1
 50. Jari Sjöström            IS Söderby          180    2.26.35,8      29.19,6
 51. Roland Semskar           Larsmo IF           168    2.27.02,7      29.46,5
 52. Kenneth Storvist         IF Brahe            109    2.27.11,0      29.54,8
 53. Andreas Jåfs             Vörå If              80    2.27.30,2      30.14,0
 54. Kari Panula              Wasa Endurance       57    2.27.49,7      30.33,5
 55. Mikael Forsell           IK Falken            88    2.27.53,8      30.37,6
 56. Kim Berg                 IF Åsarna           138    2.28.17,7      31.01,5
 57. Matti Hokkanen           Team 1Life           98    2.29.04,9      31.48,7
 58. Simon Sandvik            IK Falken           182    2.29.43,4      32.27,2
 59. Rune Erik Nyman          IF Brahe             96    2.30.12,0      32.55,8
 60. Rejd Nylund              IK Falken           108    2.30.18,0      33.01,8
 61. Patrik Fleen             Mirka Ski Team       64    2.30.21,6      33.05,4
 62. Magnus Lundén            Jakobstad            92    2.30.51,8      33.35,6
 63. Roland Kock              IK Falken           125    2.31.24,7      34.08,5
 64. Bror-Erik Kronqvist      IF Minken           160    2.31.28,9      34.12,7
 65. Håkan Ollqvist           Ollbacka            190    2.31.32,6      34.16,4
 66. Kim Mäenpää              Ski team Mäenpää    123    2.31.48,6      34.32,4
 67. Håkan Dahlin             Vörå IF             153    2.32.48,0      35.31,8
 68. Andreas Ingerström       IF Brahe             47    2.32.50,3      35.34,1
 69. Peter Fors               Si-Su               164    2.33.00,7      35.44,5
 70. Thomas Kronholm          Jakobstad            36    2.33.28,6      36.12,4
 71. Jonny Fagerholm          Larsmo IF           187    2.34.50,2      37.34,0
 72. Mats Jakobsson           Vasa                178    2.34.50,5      37.34,3
 73. Jan Grankull             IK Falken           115    2.35.14,1      37.57,9
 74. Ilkka Korhonen           Sala-GYM Lehtikang  192    2.35.37,6      38.21,4
 75. Alexander Ahlvik         Ski team Mäenpää    119    2.35.47,9      38.31,7
 76. Peter Wik                Korsholm             90    2.36.23,6      39.07,4
 77. Rasmus Vikström          Larsmo If            69    2.36.25,2      39.09,0
 78. Ronny Svartsjö           IF Femman           172    2.36.33,3      39.17,1
 79. Kurt Sandler             SI-SU               133    2.36.58,8      39.42,6
 80. Björn Rosenqvist         Närpes ok           131    2.37.27,9      40.11,7
 81. Sune Lind                IK Falken           188    2.37.56,6      40.40,4
 82. Tomas Lillqvist          IF Standard         157    2.38.11,3      40.55,1
 83. Kenneth Berg             IK Myran            139    2.38.41,4      41.25,2
 84. Thomas Sjöstrand         Malax if             67    2.38.52,3      41.36,1
 85. Valtteri Toivonen        Oulu                106    2.39.02,1      41.45,9
 86. Joakim  Höstman          Solf IK             116    2.39.40,2      42.24,0
 87. Kent Westerholm          Pargas IF            63    2.40.26,3      43.10,1
 88. Tomi Junkkila            Kälviän Tarmo       183    2.40.46,9      43.30,7
 89. Henri Ventmann           Kvevlax Idrottsvänn  60    2.41.09,4      43.53,2
 90. Jouni Oikarinen          -                    27    2.41.49,9      44.33,7
 91. Tommy Joensuu            IF Brahe             77    2.42.03,1      44.46,9
 92. Ronny Storm              Malax                59    2.42.22,4      45.06,2
 93. Björn Stenback           Vasa                 58    2.42.23,1      45.06,9
 94. Peter Rönnqvist          Larsmo               51    2.42.50,9      45.34,7
 95. Boris Forsman            IK Falken           101    2.42.53,5      45.37,3
 96. Karl-Georg Båsk          Petalax IK          166    2.43.03,4      45.47,2
 97. Timo Rautamo             Wasa Endurance       87    2.43.16,8      46.00,6
 98. Johan Gäddnäs            Jakobstad            81    2.43.58,8      46.42,6
 99. Anders Ingman            IF Sibbo Vargarna   104    2.44.01,7      46.45,5
100. Peter Sjöblom            Tjöck IK            177    2.44.03,6      46.47,4
101. Mårten Viberg            IK Kamp             176    2.44.04,0      46.47,8
102. Harry Jåfs               IF Brahe            117    2.44.06,0      46.49,8
103. Patrik Brännbacka        LKI Käldman          44    2.44.12,2      46.56,0
104. Jonas Fagerudd           -                    73    2.44.30,8      47.14,6
105. Stig Boström             Oravais IF          100    2.45.46,7      48.30,5
106. Sauli Honkala            Pietarsaaren Hiiht  105    2.46.03,9      48.47,7
107. Daniel Enkvist           IF Brahe            141    2.46.25,9      49.09,7
108. Jan Riska                HOP-HAB Team         49    2.47.03,8      49.47,6
109. Lukas Myrskog            Vasa                 37    2.48.50,7      51.34,5
110. Jonas Åberg              Kyrkslätt IF        144    2.49.00,1      51.43,9
111. Marko Kuoppala           Pietarsaari          61    2.49.01,2      51.45,0
112. Alf Harju                IF Brahe            151    2.49.05,0      51.48,8
113. Christer Rönnlund        Vörå IF              95    2.49.07,0      51.50,8
114. Kurt Häggman             Vörå if             136    2.49.07,4      51.51,2
115. Kennet Riska             Team Beamex         102    2.49.11,1      51.54,9
116. Sverre Höglund           IK Falken            79    2.49.28,1      52.11,9
117. Bo-Göran Sund            Kraft skidor         82    2.50.50,4      53.34,2
118. Hans Källström           Kraft Skidor        148    2.50.51,1      53.34,9
119. Mikael Jankens           Citec Ski Team       66    2.51.09,1      53.52,9
120. Bengt Westerlund         Pargas IF           181    2.51.22,3      54.06,1
121. Stig Göran Lolax         LIF                  35    2.51.23,0      54.06,8
122. Mikko Olli               Korsholm            189    2.51.37,6      54.21,4
123. Fredrik Holm             Hop-Hab Team        124    2.53.34,5      56.18,3
124. Thomas Enroth            Jakobstad            46    2.54.35,1      57.18,9
125. Dan Snellman             Jakobstad           163    2.54.54,7      57.38,5
126. Alfred Kjellman          IF Brahe             39    2.56.41,6      59.25,4
127. Frank Mäenpää            Jakobstad / Hilltip  54    2.57.19,8      60.03,6
128. Tomas Olli               Vörå IF             173    2.57.26,7      60.10,5
129. Markku Koivumäki         Vetelin Urheilijat  142    2.57.30,3      60.14,1
130. Ulf Enkvist              Si-Su               147    2.57.42,6      60.26,4
131. Patrik Nyman             Jakobstad            75    2.57.54,2      60.38,0
132. Rolf Mannil              Vörå IF             186    2.59.38,0      62.21,8
133. Tomas Klemets            IK Falken           149    3.00.01,1      62.44,9
134. Peter Back               Iskmosunden r.f      31    3.00.43,2      63.27,0
135. Keijo  Mehto             SI-SU               134    3.00.51,0      63.34,8
136. Emil Johansson           IF Brahe            191    3.02.32,8      65.16,6
137. Anders Mattsson          Jakobstad           121    3.02.53,0      65.36,8
138. Mattias Widjeskog        Småbönders          156    3.03.32,2      66.16,0
139. Guy Isaksson             Houtskär             74    3.05.16,0      67.59,8
140. Mikael Ingman            IF Sibbo Vargarna   103    3.06.07,4      68.51,2
141. Marko Nylund             Esbo                 70    3.07.04,4      69.48,2
142. Johan Johansson          Grankulla            83    3.09.24,2      72.08,0
143. Andreas Knip             Kvevlax Idrottsvän  110    3.10.05,1      72.48,9
144. Bengt-Olav Sten          Malax IF            165    3.10.28,2      73.12,0
145. Saul Mäenpää             Friends & Brgrs     159    3.12.27,7      75.11,5
146. Christer Holmbacka       IF Brahe            112    3.13.44,0      76.27,8
147. Jens Håkansson           Vasa                 94    3.14.07,6      76.51,4
148. Peter Torrkulla          IF Minken           179    3.14.27,5      77.11,3
149. Andreas Rönnqvist        Si-Su               185    3.15.37,8      78.21,6
150. Gustav Holmberg          CD-Team              45    3.16.31,5      79.15,3
151. Boris Häggman            Vörå IF             175    3.17.23,5      80.07,3
152. Anders Holmqvist         Larsmo IF           154    3.17.25,6      80.09,4
153. Tim Berglund             Norrvalla Sport      43    3.17.48,0      80.31,8
154. John Ollil               Korsholm            174    3.20.20,4      83.04,2
155. Patrik Jensén            Kyrkslätt IF         55    3.20.57,2      83.41,0
156. Stefan Bredbacka         NCK                 129    3.23.13,3      85.57,1
157. Jacob Finne              Mirka Ski Team       84    3.23.51,4      86.35,2
158. Jan Furunäs              Kvevlax Idrottsvän  167    3.24.36,1      87.19,9
159. Stefan Finnäs            IF Brahe            169    3.26.19,4      89.03,2
160. Peter Rif                IK Falken            86    3.28.28,3      91.12,1
161. Greger Spik              IK Kronan           137    3.28.53,9      91.37,7
162. Sven-Erik Forsblom       IK Falken            68    3.37.34,4     100.18,2
163. Mats Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää    140    3.38.49,6     101.33,4
164. Vesa Peltola             Larsmo              194    3.39.56,0     102.39,8
165. Anders Weckström         Borgå               128    3.40.21,9     103.05,7
166. Christian Dahlin         IK Falken           150    3.40.22,2     103.06,0
167. René Willberg                                 72    3.40.58,0     103.41,8
168. Johan Westerlund         Karis               127    3.46.48,7     109.32,5
169. Tom Björkell             Lysarholmen          38    3.49.43,0     112.26,8
170. Jarl Antfolk             Jakobstad           193    4.03.40,6     126.24,4
171. Tauno Matero             Södertälje           32    4.08.12,9     130.56,7
172. Thommy  Lindqvist        ORC                  33    4.11.26,1     134.09,9
173. Olav Sandström                               114    4.19.19,8     142.03,6
174. Fredrik  Hongell         Myran                34    4.23.01,0     145.44,8
175. Hannu Järvi              sisu team            42    4.38.54,3     161.38,1
176. Christoffer Pörn         Jakobstad           113    5.59.07,6     241.51,4

 Keskeyttäneet - Avbrutit   8
  -   5.            Hans Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää
  -  18.            Jonatan Lindqvist        IF Minken
  -  40.            Fredric Portin           IF Minken
  -  41.            Ingemar Borgman          IF Sibbo Vargarna
  -  48.            Stefan Abrahamsson       Tövsala ragglare
  -  76.            Mårten  Malm             Vasa
  -  89.            Fredrik Forsell          IK Falken
  - 143.            Olli Nyrhinen            Kokkola
 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   6
  -  62.            Viktor Westerholm        Pargas IF
  -  71.            Tommy Sigg               Sigg-Plant Tomato Team
  -  97.            Staffan Backman          Grankulla
  - 132.            Niklas  Keskinen         SI-SU
  - 135.            Mats Granholm            Singsby
  - 145.            Kaj Finne                Si-Su
Sarjat - Klasser

N42 Damer - Naiset 43 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Andrea Julin             IF Minken           308    2.13.42,0
  2. Heli Heiskanen           Oulun Hiihtoseura   302    2.14.26,6       0.44,6
  3. Josefin Sandvik          IF Brahe            306    2.20.22,9       6.40,9
  4. Suvi Karjaluoto          Tampereen Pyrintö   301    2.21.08,5       7.26,5
  5. Johanna Skog             IK Falken           303    2.30.12,3      16.30,3
  6. Ellinor Sundqvist        IF Minken           307    2.35.46,7      22.04,7
  7. Jessica Strandholm       Vörå IF             335    2.39.47,5      26.05,5
  8. Karolina Höglund         IK Falken           304    2.40.30,9      26.48,9
  9. Marjo Ena                IK Falken           320    2.40.57,6      27.15,6
 10. Tove Gäddnäs             IF Brahe            305    2.44.08,8      30.26,8
 11. Heidi Furu               DKCO                317    3.00.01,4      46.19,4
 12. Sofia Stenvall           IF Brahe            326    3.03.05,9      49.23,9
 13. Maria Lindell            Pörtom              334    3.04.35,1      50.53,1
 14. Sonja West               IK Falken           332    3.05.05,9      51.23,9
 15. Mikaela Bäckström        Pörtom              325    3.06.28,4      52.46,4
 16. Christina Norrlund       MyRun Närpes        311    3.16.27,6      62.45,6
 17. Nina Södergård           Jakobstad           331    3.17.08,2      63.26,2
 18. Jaana Grankull           Pedersöre           324    3.23.54,7      70.12,7
 19. Evelina Skrifvars        Vasa                330    3.25.32,7      71.50,7
 20. Ulrika Spik              IK Kronan           327    3.28.36,3      74.54,3
 21. Katarina Pihl            Pargas IF           315    3.28.37,5      74.55,5
 22. Catharina Englund        If Brahe            314    3.28.54,8      75.12,8
 23. Monica Mäenpää           Mäenpää quinns      321    3.30.00,5      76.18,5
 24. Pia Pettersen            Mäenpää quinns      323    3.30.04,3      76.22,3
 25. Susanne Semskar          Larsmo IF           333    3.30.44,0      77.02,0
 26. Cecilia Borgman          IF Sibbo Vargarna   312    3.36.36,5      82.54,5
 27. Anna-Lena Mäenpää        Mäenpää Quinns      328    3.38.49,9      85.07,9
 28. Maria Sund               Pörtom              318    3.51.20,3      97.38,3
 29. Marianne Rif             IK Falken           319    4.04.46,1     111.04,1
 30. Erica Malm               Vaasa               316    4.12.02,3     118.20,3
 31. Karola Timren            NN                  336    4.19.48,3     126.06,3
 32. Saija Haapalehto         Helsinki            329    5.19.16,5     185.34,5

 Keskeyttäneet - Avbrutit   3
  - 313.            Sari Oikarinen           Klaukkalan NMKY
  - 337.            Johanna Timren           NN
  - 338.            Maj-Britt Grönberg       Närpes
 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   1
  - 322.            Lisa Bäckman-Perälä      Kraft
Sarjat - Klasser

F10 Ungdomsmilen Flickor 8.2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Ida Mäenpää              IF Brahe            401      27.45,2
  2. Erika Westerlund         IF Brahe            402      28.17,0       0.31,8
  3. Sara Finnäs              IF Brahe            409      28.23,2       0.38,0
  4. Teodora Westerlund       IF Brahe            403      28.33,1       0.47,9
  5. Matilda Snellman         IF Brahe            408      28.52,3       1.07,1
  6. Josephine Sundqvist      IF Minken           404      31.41,0       3.55,8
  7. Rebecca Sandnäs          IF Brahe            405      33.04,2       5.19,0
  8. Moa Mäenpää              IF Brahe            406      34.51,5       7.06,3
  9. Tindra Snellman          IF Brahe            407      36.46,3       9.01,1
Sarjat - Klasser

P10 Ungdomsmilen Pojkar 8.2 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Jere Ena                 IK Falken           453      24.23,2
  2. Robin Backlund           IK Falken           456      25.18,0       0.54,8
  3. Robin Mäenpää            IF Brahe            451      27.37,3       3.14,1
  4. Benjamin Fransman        IF Sibbo-Vargarna   455      29.16,5       4.53,3
  5. Miro Piippolainen        Piehi               450      30.49,4       6.26,2
  6. Benjamin Sandnäs         IF Brahe            454      31.24,8       7.01,6
  7. Rasmus Huhtamäki         Pietarsaaren Hiiht  452      34.16,0       9.52,8
Sarjat - Klasser

TL42 Tidlös - Ilman aikaa 43 km P

Sija Nimi                     Seura          Lähtönro    Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Per-Erik Andersson       IF Brahe            701       0.00,1
  1. Gundel Westerholm        Pargas IF           702       0.00,1
  1. Hans Byggmästar          IF Brahe            703       0.00,1
  1. Jessica Kiili            Öja                 704       0.00,1
  1. Leif Berg                IF Åsarna           706       0.00,1
  1. Jukka Aaltonen           IF Brahe            707       0.00,1
  1. Elof Hästbacka                               708       0.00,1
  1. Christel Finne           Nykarleby           709       0.00,1
  1. Kaj Finne                Si-Su               710       0.00,1

 Poisjääneet - Ej startat   1
  - 705.            Mikael Johansson         Centers
Sarjat - Klasser