Kilpailu

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: M40; N40

M40 Herrar - Miehet 40 km P Väli 0.0 - 7.7 km
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.    1 Toni Ketelä             IF Minken                   20.32,8
  2.    2 Matias Strandvall       IF Minken                   20.32,9    0.00,1
  3.    4 Christoffer Lindvall    Ski team Mäenpää            20.33,2    0.00,4
  4.    6 Viktor Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            20.33,7    0.00,9
  5.   17 Eric Storvall           IF Åsarna                   20.36,9    0.04,1
  6.   16 Anders Sundström        .                           20.54,6    0.21,8
  7.   11 Mats Jakobsson          IF Minken                   20.54,9    0.22,1
  8.   22 Hannu Paaso             Sievin Sisu                 20.55,7    0.22,9
  9.   18 Johan Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            20.56,2    0.23,4
 10.    3 Jonas Lindell           NORRVALLA SKI TEAM          20.56,6    0.23,8
 11.   14 Henrik Ekstrand         Ski team Mäenpää            20.58,4    0.25,6
 12.    7 Pekka Pääkkönen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot         20.59,0    0.26,2
 13.   13 Mikael Eklund           Vörå IF                     21.21,9    0.49,1
 14.   12 Kimmo Vehkakoski        Vaasan Hiihtäjät            21.22,9    0.50,1
 15.   21 Thomas Granholm         Maxmo sk                    21.43,8    1.11,0
 16.   26 Pasi Auvinen            Si-Su                       22.02,3    1.29,5
 17.   29 Jesper West             156                         22.04,6    1.31,8
 18.   80 Jonas Skog              IF Åsarna                   22.08,0    1.35,2
 19.   28 Marko Honkala           Si-Su                       22.16,8    1.44,0
 20.   15 Markus Söderqvist       Sibbo Vargarna              22.17,4    1.44,6
 21.   23 Anton Sjölund           IF Brahe                    22.48,1    2.15,3
 22.   24 Robin Mäenpää           IF Brahe                    22.58,0    2.25,2
 23.   19 Patrik Still            IF Brahe                    22.58,5    2.25,7
 24.   39 Sam Fransman            Sv-Ski                      23.05,2    2.32,4
 25.   60 Lars Losvik             IF Minken                   23.44,5    3.11,7
 26.   61 Magnus Lundén           LIF / Frejs Game            23.46,0    3.13,2
 27.   83 Ronny Storm             156                         23.53,1    3.20,3
 28.   87 Tomas West              Sundom IF                   23.54,2    3.21,4
 29.   85 Frank Thölix            156                         23.56,0    3.23,2
 30.   50 Petja Jantunen          SHS                         24.04,1    3.31,3
 31.   63 Johnny Lönnroth         Sibbo                       24.18,1    3.45,3
 32.   62 Marko Löija             IF Minken                   24.24,3    3.51,5
 33.  150 Jari Sjöström           IS Söderby                  24.25,2    3.52,4
 34.   32 Fredrik Blomster        Sibbo                       24.27,6    3.54,8
 35.  142 Kari Panula             Wasa Endurance              24.33,6    4.00,8
 36.  130 Daniel Kung             Larsmo                      24.33,8    4.01,0
 37.   82 Björn Stenback          156                         24.34,7    4.01,9
 38.   38 Mikael Forsell          IK Falken                   24.35,4    4.02,6
 39.   33 Otto Domars             Kisorbo                     24.41,1    4.08,3
 40.  145 Jonas Pått              Ingå IF                     24.47,8    4.15,0
 41.   47 Risto Haverinen         Lohtajan Veikot             24.51,9    4.19,1
 42.   20 Petri Raveala           Electrofit                  24.52,1    4.19,3
 43.   31 Jimmy Bexar             IS Söderby                  24.53,7    4.20,9
 44.   54 Christian Kantola       Sundom IF                   24.55,1    4.22,3
 45.   86 Kari Uusitupa           Vihs.                       24.55,3    4.22,5
 46.   52 Lucas Johansson         Team MLJ Johansson          24.55,5    4.22,7
 47.  174 Patrik Fleen            Mirka Ski Team              24.55,8    4.23,0
 48.   72 Ari Puranen             Pietarsaaren hiihtäjät      24.57,9    4.25,1
 49.   41 Tomi Furu               IF Åland                    24.58,2    4.25,4
 50.   71 Thomas Pitkänen         Rakennusmaisteri            24.59,1    4.26,3
 51.   43 Tomas Gädda             -                           24.59,2    4.26,4
 52.  220 Jeroen Hilckmann        Bålsta skidklubb            24.59,3    4.26,5
 53.   40 Tommy From              IF Åsarna                   25.00,2    4.27,4
 54.  124 Ari Kittilä                                         25.00,5    4.27,7
 55.   77 Hannu Sippola           yk-v                        25.01,1    4.28,3
 56.   53 Petter Juslin           Esbo IF                     25.01,3    4.28,5
 57.   36 Roni Etelämäki          Toholammin Urheilijat       25.01,7    4.28,9
 58.   35 Keijo Etelämäki         Toholammin Urheilijat       25.02,3    4.29,5
 59.   64 Andreas Majabacka       156                         25.03,8    4.31,0
 60.   37 Johnny Fagerholm        Larsmo IF                   25.04,7    4.31,9
 61.   57 Roland Kock             IK Falken                   25.06,0    4.33,2
 62.   49 Andreas Ingerström      IF Brahe                    25.13,7    4.40,9
 63.   25 Juhani Jämsä            Toholammin Urheilijat       25.18,0    4.45,2
 64.   84 Kenneth Storvist        IF Brahe                    25.23,5    4.50,7
 65.   68 Juha Nikkinen           Ruotsalo                    25.24,8    4.52,0
 66.   88 Filip Vikström          IS Söderby                  25.35,0    5.02,2
 67.   70 Rune Nyman              IF Brahe                    25.37,2    5.04,4
 68.  104 Arto Fränti             Kokkolan Suunnistajat       25.38,0    5.05,2
 69.  235 Matias Kronholm         Kronholm IF                 25.39,6    5.06,8
 70.   69 Rejd Nylund             IK Falken                   25.45,2    5.12,4
 71.  156 Viktor Westerholm       Pargas IF                   25.45,6    5.12,8
 72.   42 Jan Grankull            IK Falken                   25.46,9    5.14,1
 73.  129 Thomas Kronholm         IF Brahe                    25.47,3    5.14,5
 74.   66 Petri Myllymäki         Kokkola                     25.50,0    5.17,2
 75.   90 Sigge Ahlgren           Si-Su                       25.57,4    5.24,6
 76.  103 Christian Fremling      Wasa Endurance              26.04,1    5.31,3
 77.   55 Magnus Kevin            Tenala IF                   26.19,4    5.46,6
 78.   89 Rasmus Vikström         Larsmo IF                   26.45,9    6.13,1
 79.  207 Ronny Svartsjö          IF Femman                   26.46,7    6.13,9
 80.  102 Anders Forsberg         IF Åsarna                   26.47,5    6.14,7
 81.  136 Markku Luhtajärvi       Vaasan Hiihtäjät            26.57,5    6.24,7
 82.   73 Peter Rönnqvist         Larsmo                      26.58,7    6.25,9
 83.    5 Jaakko Toppari          Jurvan Voima                27.00,2    6.27,4
 84.   56 Alfred Kjellman         IF Brahe                    27.01,1    6.28,3
 85.   79 Sven Sjölund            Larsmo IF                   27.03,6    6.30,8
 86.  131 Sven-Erik Libäck        IS Söderby                  27.04,8    6.32,0
 87.  128 Tommy Kroksjö           IK Falken                   27.05,9    6.33,1
 88.   59 Bror-Erik Kronqvist     IF Minken                   27.06,1    6.33,3
 89.  244 Sune Lind               IK Falken                   27.06,6    6.33,8
 90.   65 Simon Manselin          Vasa                        27.07,9    6.35,1
 91.  141 Jonas Nyman             Bergö IF                    27.27,5    6.54,7
 92.  132 Tomas Lillqvist         IF Standard                 27.31,8    6.59,0
 93.  125 Mårten Kjellman         IK Falken                   27.39,6    7.06,8
 94.  149 Lauri Ruberg            Eesti                       27.40,4    7.07,6
 95.   78 Kenneth Sjöberg         Si-Su                       27.44,3    7.11,5
 96.   67 Jonas Mård              Kållby                      27.45,6    7.12,8
 97.  154 Niklas Talling          Folkhälsan                  27.48,6    7.15,8
 98.  169 Samuel Eklund           Ytteresse                   27.58,3    7.25,5
 99.  140 Markus Nordberg         Mirka Ski Team              27.58,5    7.25,7
100.  108 Anders Holmqvist        Larsmo IF                   28.03,3    7.30,5
101.  188 Harry Jåfs              IF Brahe                    28.04,3    7.31,5
102.   94 Patrik Björk            Vörå IF                     28.05,2    7.32,4
103.   44 Johan Gäddnäs           Jakobstad                   28.07,6    7.34,8
104.  222 Robin Lind              IK Falken                   28.13,1    7.40,3
105.  194 Simon Lönnvik           Sivia                       28.15,5    7.42,7
106.  112 Sauli Honkala           Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät      28.33,1    8.00,3
107.   75 Simon Sandvik           Simons Bygg                 28.50,5    8.17,7
108.  226 Mikael Norrbo           Jakobstad                   28.55,9    8.23,1
109.  198 Mikko Olli              Smedsby                     29.00,5    8.27,7
110.  101 Mårten Fogström         Ingen                       29.01,3    8.28,5
111.  200 Timo Rautamo            Wasa Endurance              29.02,4    8.29,6
112.  138 Anders Mattsson         Jakobstad                   29.03,0    8.30,2
113.  202 Ulf Stenman             Team Sportia Mattsson       29.05,6    8.32,8
114.  100 Jan Erlund              OK Trian                    29.09,5    8.36,7
115.  180 Viktor Holm             Ski Team Holm               29.12,7    8.39,9
116.   91 Kristian Nordenswan     Team hagbard                29.13,6    8.40,8
117.  243 Classe Lindström                                    29.14,9    8.42,1
118.   95 Anders Björkell         Jakobstad                   29.24,6    8.51,8
119.  166 Stig Boström            Oravais IF                  29.26,1    8.53,3
120.  211 Robert Örn              Jungsund                    29.28,7    8.55,9
121.  158 Jonas Åberg             Team Fun Raise              29.32,3    8.59,5
122.  135 Stig Göran Lolax        LIF/Caverion                29.34,8    9.02,0
123.  147 Jan Riska               Hop-Hab Team                29.35,1    9.02,3
124.   97 Ronnie Björkström       Jakobstad                   29.37,4    9.04,6
125.  121 Kimmo Kalliokoski       Jeppis wolley               29.40,9    9.08,1
126.  143 Janne Pettersson        Tärve Tjarvaiset            29.44,8    9.12,0
127.  187 Thomas Jansson          IF Femman                   29.53,4    9.20,6
128.  122 Mikael Karell           Kyrkslätt IF                29.55,4    9.22,6
129.   34 Daniel Englund          Jakobstad                   30.00,2    9.27,4
130.  115 Mikael Ingman           Sibbo-Vargarna              30.02,8    9.30,0
130.   46 Alf Harju               IF Brahe                    30.02,8    9.30,0
132.  116 Anders Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           30.03,4    9.30,6
133.  134 Petter Lingonblad       Sundom IF                   30.05,1    9.32,3
134.  229 Gustav Simons           IF Drott                    30.21,6    9.48,8
135.   99 Andreas Brenner         Kyrkslätt If                30.23,7    9.50,9
136.  183 Patrick Häggblom        TNT                         30.24,1    9.51,3
137.  186 Mats Jakobsson          Vasa                        30.25,9    9.53,1
138.   45 Antti Hanhilahti        Larsmo IF                   30.30,5    9.57,7
139.  157 David Wiklund           Åland                       30.34,9   10.02,1
140.  193 Thommy Lindqvist        IK Myran                    30.42,2   10.09,4
141.  234 Marcus Åkerberg         Borgå                       30.46,1   10.13,3
142.  148 Andreas Roslund         IF Brahe                    30.52,5   10.19,7
143.  195 Jonas Nykung            Aldrigdeltagitförr          30.53,3   10.20,5
144.  151 Göran Småros            Kraft skidor                30.54,7   10.21,9
145.  113 Mikael Huldén           IK Myran                    30.56,3   10.23,5
146.  172 Ulf Enkvist             Si-Su                       30.56,5   10.23,7
147.  182 Niclas Häggblom         Ing.byrå Bj Häggblom        30.57,0   10.24,2
148.  114 Boris Häggman           Vörå IF                     30.57,8   10.25,0
149.  120 Pehr-Olof Kalander      Maxmo sportklubb            31.00,4   10.27,6
150.  126 Markku Koivumäki        Vetelin Urheilijat          31.02,3   10.29,5
151.  160 Håkan Österholm         Lojo                        31.02,7   10.29,9
152.  209 Henrik Wik              ORC                         31.04,6   10.31,8
153.  144 Glenn Punsar            IK Falken                   31.06,9   10.34,1
154.  118 Jens Jern               IF Femman                   31.08,7   10.35,9
155.  196 Clas-Göran Nylund       IK Myran                    31.20,3   10.47,5
156.  109 Anders Holmäng          IK Falken                   31.29,4   10.56,6
157.  238 Tommy Ahlsved                                       31.57,9   11.25,1
158.  107 Eero Haverinen          Kangasala                   32.00,2   11.27,4
159.  146 Peter Rif               IK Falken                   32.16,6   11.43,8
160.  239 Ingman Brännäs                                      32.17,7   11.44,9
161.  201 Tommy Sigg              Sigg-Plant Tomato Team      32.20,3   11.47,5
162.  119 Folke Jutila            Si-Su                       32.35,1   12.02,3
163.  117 Patrik Jensén           Kyrkslätt IF                32.35,7   12.02,9
164.  189 Sune Kaptens            Si-Su                       32.41,6   12.08,8
165.  204 Fjalar Suni             Ingen                       32.55,2   12.22,4
166.  197 Tom Oja                 Jakobstad                   33.05,6   12.32,8
167.   96 Johnny Björklund        Purmo                       33.06,2   12.33,4
168.  167 Stefan Brännkärr        IF Åsarna                   33.08,4   12.35,6
169.  210 Anders Åhman            -                           33.09,1   12.36,3
170.  184 Andre Ingman                                        33.12,9   12.40,1
171.  105 Stefan Grankulla        Ingen                       33.17,9   12.45,1
172.  155 Roy Torrkulla           IF Minken                   33.30,1   12.57,3
173.  224 Staffan Martin          Uf Kamraterna               33.30,4   12.57,6
174.  173 Jacob Finne             Mirka Ski Team              33.33,0   13.00,2
175.  159 Stig Åhman              Pedersöre Pojkarna          33.42,4   13.09,6
176.  170 Otto Enberg             Team Ahtola/Enberg          33.43,9   13.11,1
177.  181 Christer Holmbacka      IF Brahe                    33.45,4   13.12,6
178.  236 Björn Lillkvist                                     33.46,8   13.14,0
179.  223 Olle Martin             Uf Kamraterna               33.47,8   13.15,0
180.  163 Jonas Ahtola            Team Ahtola/Enberg          33.58,0   13.25,2
181.  185 Guy Isaksson            Houtskär IF                 34.19,0   13.46,2
182.  228 Janne Saari             LaVe                        34.22,0   13.49,2
183.  139 Mika Mäenpää            IF Brahe                    34.34,2   14.01,4
184.  221 Pekka Junkala           Hartman rauta               34.37,6   14.04,8
185.  219 Olav Hellman            Mirka Ski Team              34.38,8   14.06,0
186.  199 Johan Palmroos          Mirka Ski Team              34.39,7   14.06,9
187.  177 Ole Gustafsson          IK Myran                    34.42,0   14.09,2
188.  233 Dan Vikman              Team Vikis                  35.02,5   14.29,7
189.   98 Stefan Bredbacka        LIf                         35.33,1   15.00,3
190.  178 Tom Heinonen            Hirvlax                     35.53,3   15.20,5
191.  240 Jonas Holmkvist         Team 156                    35.54,5   15.21,7
192.  241 Anders Lundberg         Team 156                    35.55,6   15.22,8
193.  175 Fredrik Forsén          IF Standard                 36.00,6   15.27,8
194.  176 Patrik Granlund         Mirka Ski Team              36.03,8   15.31,0
195.  208 Frank Westström         Lillby                      36.08,7   15.35,9
196.  106 Mikael Hautanen         Vörå IF                     36.46,4   16.13,6
197.  179 Wilhelm Helenius                                    36.47,2   16.14,4
198.  110 Markus Honga                                        36.48,5   16.15,7
199.  165 Mikael Borgmästars      Mirka Ski Team              36.50,4   16.17,6
200.  161 Andreas Ahlfors         Tärve Tjarvaiset            36.51,5   16.18,7
201.  217 Johan Bertlin           -                           37.01,1   16.28,3
202.   93 Magnus Bengs            Vörå                        38.00,1   17.27,3
203.  191 Sebastian Källman       -                           38.46,9   18.14,1
204.  245 Olav Sandström          Ski team Ola Sandström      39.10,8   18.38,0
205.  206 Timo Suvanto            Lakeuden Sportti            39.11,5   18.38,7
206.  216 Lasse Asplund           -                           39.14,2   18.41,4
207.  225 Thomas Mård             MG Ski Team                 39.51,0   19.18,2
208.  192 Jan-Erik Lindqvist      FC Motion                   39.52,0   19.19,2
209.  242 Mikael Johansson        FF Jaro                     40.11,4   19.38,6
210.  164 Tom Björkell            Lysarholmen                 40.12,5   19.39,7
211.   51 Mats Johansson          Team  MLJ Johansson         40.14,4   19.41,6
212.  168 Magnus Dahlbacka        IF Åsarna                   40.33,3   20.00,5
213.  215 Stefan Abrahamsson      Tövsala ragglare            40.41,0   20.08,2
214.  111 Fredrik Hongel          IK Myran                    41.45,1   21.12,3
215.  190 Bo Karlsson             Åland                       42.21,5   21.48,7
216.  212 Janne Westström         Lillby                      42.39,3   22.06,5
217.  218 Frej Björklund          Kronoby                     42.58,7   22.25,9
218.  203 Bjarne Ståhl            Sibbo V                     44.33,4   24.00,6
Sarjaluettelo
N40 Damer - Naiset 40 km P Väli 0.0 - 7.7 km
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.  401 Terhi Pollari           Ski team Mäenpää            22.16,4
  2.  402 Eevakaisa Loukusa       Siilinjärven hiihtoseura    23.44,1    1.27,6
  3.  416 Mari Lindström          Imatran Urheilijat          24.54,2    2.37,7
  4.  404 Annika Sjöström         IF Brahe                    24.56,0    2.39,5
  5.  403 Malin Källman           Team Sportia Mattsson       24.56,0    2.39,6
  6.  405 Jessica Strandholm      Vörå IF                     27.36,2    5.19,7
  7.  419 Jonna Rask              Pargas IF                   27.43,2    5.26,7
  8.  420 Anna Rask               Pargas IF                   27.43,5    5.27,0
  9.  437 Anna Korpisaari         Bergö IF                    27.57,8    5.41,3
 10.  409 Tove Gäddnäs            IF Brahe                    28.09,2    5.52,7
 11.  407 Karita Jungar           If Brahe / Mamis            28.43,7    6.27,3
 12.  445 Annika Sandvik          IK Falken                   28.53,3    6.36,9
 13.  427 Nina Bergkulla          Wasa Endurance              28.59,8    6.43,3
 14.  411 Janina Enkvist          IF Brahe                    30.18,9    8.02,4
 15.  422 Camilla Söderholm       Bennäs                      30.43,7    8.27,3
 16.  438 Marika Lehtelä                                      30.52,1    8.35,6
 17.  435 Camilla Jakobsson       IF Minken                   31.08,1    8.51,6
 18.  413 Jaana Grankull          IK Falken                   31.15,9    8.59,4
 19.  457 Åsa Wargh               Ski team Mäenpää            31.17,5    9.01,1
 20.  456 Sonja Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            31.18,6    9.02,1
 21.  429 Anne Ekström            Jakobstad                   31.42,6    9.26,2
 22.  412 Hanna Eriksson          Jakobstad                   32.02,5    9.46,0
 23.  410 Annika Lundström-Nygård Vörå IF                     32.22,2   10.05,7
 24.  417 Barbro Molander         MamIS                       32.23,7   10.07,2
 25.  452 Mikaela Bäckström       Pörtom sportlubb            32.37,0   10.20,5
 26.  408 Ann-Louise Engström     Vörå IF                     32.54,9   10.38,4
 27.  425 Kirsi Nyrhinen          Team Electrofit             33.02,8   10.46,3
 28.  454 Gun Hassila             Jakobstad                   33.07,8   10.51,3
 29.  432 Annika Holmström-Fors   Team Sportia Mattsson       33.10,3   10.53,8
 30.  436 Susanna Jakobsson       Si-Su/MamIS                 33.39,0   11.22,6
 31.  446 Christina Sundelin      Tärve Tjarvaiset            33.41,3   11.24,8
 32.  421 Heidi Skog              IS Söderby                  33.53,6   11.37,1
 33.  442 Alicia Mäenpää          IF Brahe                    34.35,4   12.18,9
 34.  441 Cajsa Mäenpää           IF Brahe                    34.36,0   12.19,5
 35.  444 Marianne Rif            IK Falken                   34.41,3   12.24,8
 36.  443 Katarina Pihl           Pargas IF                   35.27,6   13.11,1
 37.  455 Ann-Charlotte Heinonen  Hirvlax                     35.59,2   13.42,8
 38.  451 Maria Björkman          Jakobstad                   36.02,4   13.45,9
 39.  448 Tina Söderbacka         Team Helga                  36.18,5   14.02,0
 40.  426 Anna-Lena Bengs         Vörå                        38.06,8   15.50,4
 41.  423 Maria Walden            Electrofit                  38.07,7   15.51,2
 42.  424 Erica Wiik              Vasa                        38.23,8   16.07,4
 43.  433 Mariann Högnäs          Kronoby                     38.28,4   16.11,9
 44.  449 Anna Åhman              -                           38.46,9   16.30,4
 45.  440 Petra Linden            Team Nordic Trail           39.19,4   17.02,9
 46.  439 Barbro Lindberg         Borgå Akilles               40.05,2   17.48,7
 47.  414 Ellinor Johansson       Team MLJ Johansson          40.15,2   17.58,8
 48.  434 Maria Ingerström        IF Brahe                    40.27,2   18.10,7
 49.  450 Nora Allden             Tärve tjarvaiset            41.56,2   19.39,8
 50.  458 Chatarina Westström     Lillby                      42.44,9   20.28,4
 51.  428 Marina Björklund        Kronoby                     42.57,5   20.41,0
 52.  431 Raija Hirsikangas       -                           52.20,9   30.04,4
 53.  453 Hannele Koskela         Haan Rasti                  52.32,4   30.15,9
Sarjaluettelo