Kilpailu

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: M40; N40

M40 Herrar - Miehet 40 km P Väli 7.7 - 24.0 km
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.   18 Johan Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            47.05,3
  2.   16 Anders Sundström        .                           47.05,4    0.00,1
  3.   17 Eric Storvall           IF Åsarna                   47.07,4    0.02,0
  4.   11 Mats Jakobsson          IF Minken                   47.08,4    0.03,1
  5.    4 Christoffer Lindvall    Ski team Mäenpää            47.08,7    0.03,4
  6.    6 Viktor Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            47.09,7    0.04,3
  7.    2 Matias Strandvall       IF Minken                   47.09,9    0.04,6
  8.    1 Toni Ketelä             IF Minken                   47.11,3    0.05,9
  9.   22 Hannu Paaso             Sievin Sisu                 47.46,8    0.41,5
 10.   14 Henrik Ekstrand         Ski team Mäenpää            48.05,8    1.00,4
 11.    3 Jonas Lindell           NORRVALLA SKI TEAM          48.08,1    1.02,8
 12.   13 Mikael Eklund           Vörå IF                     49.00,2    1.54,8
 13.   12 Kimmo Vehkakoski        Vaasan Hiihtäjät            49.01,1    1.55,7
 14.   80 Jonas Skog              IF Åsarna                   49.07,5    2.02,2
 15.   26 Pasi Auvinen            Si-Su                       49.14,7    2.09,3
 16.   21 Thomas Granholm         Maxmo sk                    49.32,5    2.27,2
 17.   29 Jesper West             156                         49.32,8    2.27,5
 18.    7 Pekka Pääkkönen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot         50.59,3    3.53,9
 19.   15 Markus Söderqvist       Sibbo Vargarna              51.16,5    4.11,2
 20.   28 Marko Honkala           Si-Su                       51.17,7    4.12,4
 21.   19 Patrik Still            IF Brahe                    52.15,5    5.10,2
 22.  130 Daniel Kung             Larsmo                      52.24,1    5.18,8
 23.  150 Jari Sjöström           IS Söderby                  52.33,2    5.27,8
 24.   61 Magnus Lundén           LIF / Frejs Game            52.35,9    5.30,5
 25.   83 Ronny Storm             156                         52.37,6    5.32,2
 26.   87 Tomas West              Sundom IF                   52.40,9    5.35,6
 27.   60 Lars Losvik             IF Minken                   52.52,6    5.47,2
 28.   24 Robin Mäenpää           IF Brahe                    53.07,0    6.01,6
 29.   39 Sam Fransman            Sv-Ski                      53.28,6    6.23,3
 30.    5 Jaakko Toppari          Jurvan Voima                53.30,6    6.25,3
 31.   68 Juha Nikkinen           Ruotsalo                    53.39,8    6.34,5
 32.   23 Anton Sjölund           IF Brahe                    53.45,7    6.40,4
 33.   35 Keijo Etelämäki         Toholammin Urheilijat       54.00,6    6.55,2
 34.  124 Ari Kittilä                                         54.03,5    6.58,1
 35.   41 Tomi Furu               IF Åland                    54.08,7    7.03,3
 36.   77 Hannu Sippola           yk-v                        54.09,3    7.04,0
 37.  174 Patrik Fleen            Mirka Ski Team              54.15,5    7.10,1
 38.  220 Jeroen Hilckmann        Bålsta skidklubb            54.20,2    7.14,9
 39.  142 Kari Panula             Wasa Endurance              54.26,1    7.20,8
 40.   82 Björn Stenback          156                         54.26,3    7.21,0
 41.  145 Jonas Pått              Ingå IF                     54.27,2    7.21,9
 42.   63 Johnny Lönnroth         Sibbo                       54.32,1    7.26,7
 43.   38 Mikael Forsell          IK Falken                   54.34,4    7.29,0
 44.   88 Filip Vikström          IS Söderby                  54.42,0    7.36,6
 45.   85 Frank Thölix            156                         54.50,5    7.45,1
 46.   54 Christian Kantola       Sundom IF                   54.56,1    7.50,7
 47.  104 Arto Fränti             Kokkolan Suunnistajat       55.07,3    8.02,0
 48.   70 Rune Nyman              IF Brahe                    55.16,4    8.11,1
 49.   40 Tommy From              IF Åsarna                   55.24,3    8.18,9
 50.   42 Jan Grankull            IK Falken                   55.27,5    8.22,1
 51.   57 Roland Kock             IK Falken                   55.27,5    8.22,2
 52.   53 Petter Juslin           Esbo IF                     55.28,6    8.23,3
 53.   64 Andreas Majabacka       156                         55.28,7    8.23,3
 54.  235 Matias Kronholm         Kronholm IF                 55.31,5    8.26,2
 55.   86 Kari Uusitupa           Vihs.                       55.36,3    8.31,0
 56.   49 Andreas Ingerström      IF Brahe                    55.42,0    8.36,7
 57.   31 Jimmy Bexar             IS Söderby                  55.46,0    8.40,6
 58.   36 Roni Etelämäki          Toholammin Urheilijat       55.48,0    8.42,7
 59.   71 Thomas Pitkänen         Rakennusmaisteri            55.48,4    8.43,1
 60.   72 Ari Puranen             Pietarsaaren hiihtäjät      55.51,0    8.45,7
 61.   50 Petja Jantunen          SHS                         55.52,0    8.46,6
 62.   37 Johnny Fagerholm        Larsmo IF                   55.58,0    8.52,7
 63.   32 Fredrik Blomster        Sibbo                       55.58,5    8.53,2
 64.   20 Petri Raveala           Electrofit                  56.05,3    9.00,0
 65.   43 Tomas Gädda             -                           56.07,0    9.01,6
 66.   33 Otto Domars             Kisorbo                     56.24,2    9.18,9
 67.   62 Marko Löija             IF Minken                   57.10,0   10.04,6
 68.   89 Rasmus Vikström         Larsmo IF                   57.15,3   10.09,9
 69.  207 Ronny Svartsjö          IF Femman                   57.16,8   10.11,5
 70.   47 Risto Haverinen         Lohtajan Veikot             57.58,1   10.52,8
 71.  103 Christian Fremling      Wasa Endurance              58.03,5   10.58,2
 72.   90 Sigge Ahlgren           Si-Su                       58.07,4   11.02,1
 73.   84 Kenneth Storvist        IF Brahe                    58.10,2   11.04,8
 74.  156 Viktor Westerholm       Pargas IF                   58.10,5   11.05,1
 75.   69 Rejd Nylund             IK Falken                   58.12,0   11.06,7
 76.   66 Petri Myllymäki         Kokkola                     58.16,0   11.10,7
 77.   55 Magnus Kevin            Tenala IF                   58.55,0   11.49,6
 78.  131 Sven-Erik Libäck        IS Söderby                  59.01,0   11.55,7
 79.  169 Samuel Eklund           Ytteresse                   59.13,6   12.08,3
 80.   78 Kenneth Sjöberg         Si-Su                       59.21,2   12.15,8
 81.  132 Tomas Lillqvist         IF Standard                 59.24,3   12.19,0
 82.  136 Markku Luhtajärvi       Vaasan Hiihtäjät            59.24,4   12.19,0
 83.  125 Mårten Kjellman         IK Falken                   59.28,7   12.23,4
 84.  141 Jonas Nyman             Bergö IF                    59.29,5   12.24,2
 85.   51 Mats Johansson          Team  MLJ Johansson         59.31,2   12.25,9
 86.  129 Thomas Kronholm         IF Brahe                    59.34,7   12.29,3
 87.  128 Tommy Kroksjö           IK Falken                   59.47,8   12.42,5
 88.  244 Sune Lind               IK Falken                   59.48,4   12.43,1
 89.   79 Sven Sjölund            Larsmo IF                   59.50,2   12.44,9
 90.   56 Alfred Kjellman         IF Brahe                    59.51,8   12.46,5
 91.   65 Simon Manselin          Vasa                        59.54,4   12.49,1
 92.  154 Niklas Talling          Folkhälsan                1.00.03,6   12.58,3
 93.  202 Ulf Stenman             Team Sportia Mattsson     1.00.05,1   12.59,8
 94.  102 Anders Forsberg         IF Åsarna                 1.00.12,0   13.06,6
 95.  100 Jan Erlund              OK Trian                  1.00.40,4   13.35,1
 96.   73 Peter Rönnqvist         Larsmo                    1.00.46,4   13.41,1
 97.   94 Patrik Björk            Vörå IF                   1.00.48,7   13.43,4
 98.  188 Harry Jåfs              IF Brahe                  1.00.53,2   13.47,9
 99.   67 Jonas Mård              Kållby                    1.00.54,5   13.49,2
100.  108 Anders Holmqvist        Larsmo IF                 1.00.59,3   13.53,9
101.  211 Robert Örn              Jungsund                  1.01.10,3   14.05,0
102.  194 Simon Lönnvik           Sivia                     1.01.19,5   14.14,2
103.  186 Mats Jakobsson          Vasa                      1.01.26,2   14.20,9
104.  149 Lauri Ruberg            Eesti                     1.01.26,8   14.21,5
105.   44 Johan Gäddnäs           Jakobstad                 1.01.29,7   14.24,3
106.  147 Jan Riska               Hop-Hab Team              1.01.48,5   14.43,2
107.   91 Kristian Nordenswan     Team hagbard              1.02.16,9   15.11,5
108.  166 Stig Boström            Oravais IF                1.02.20,5   15.15,2
109.  180 Viktor Holm             Ski Team Holm             1.02.22,2   15.16,8
110.  198 Mikko Olli              Smedsby                   1.02.24,0   15.18,7
111.  140 Markus Nordberg         Mirka Ski Team            1.02.25,5   15.20,2
112.  158 Jonas Åberg             Team Fun Raise            1.02.26,9   15.21,6
113.  226 Mikael Norrbo           Jakobstad                 1.02.57,4   15.52,1
114.  229 Gustav Simons           IF Drott                  1.02.58,3   15.53,0
115.  112 Sauli Honkala           Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät    1.03.00,4   15.55,1
116.   52 Lucas Johansson         Team MLJ Johansson        1.03.00,7   15.55,4
117.  243 Classe Lindström                                  1.03.22,5   16.17,2
118.  138 Anders Mattsson         Jakobstad                 1.03.25,3   16.20,0
119.  195 Jonas Nykung            Aldrigdeltagitförr        1.03.28,5   16.23,2
120.  200 Timo Rautamo            Wasa Endurance            1.03.34,1   16.28,8
121.   99 Andreas Brenner         Kyrkslätt If              1.03.52,7   16.47,4
122.  135 Stig Göran Lolax        LIF/Caverion              1.03.52,8   16.47,5
123.  183 Patrick Häggblom        TNT                       1.03.58,9   16.53,5
124.  148 Andreas Roslund         IF Brahe                  1.04.08,8   17.03,5
125.  115 Mikael Ingman           Sibbo-Vargarna            1.04.10,4   17.05,1
126.  116 Anders Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna         1.04.11,7   17.06,3
127.  134 Petter Lingonblad       Sundom IF                 1.04.14,5   17.09,2
128.  187 Thomas Jansson          IF Femman                 1.04.17,0   17.11,6
129.  122 Mikael Karell           Kyrkslätt IF              1.04.18,9   17.13,6
130.   46 Alf Harju               IF Brahe                  1.04.28,8   17.23,5
131.   75 Simon Sandvik           Simons Bygg               1.04.40,3   17.34,9
132.  101 Mårten Fogström         Ingen                     1.04.51,1   17.45,8
133.  121 Kimmo Kalliokoski       Jeppis wolley             1.05.21,3   18.15,9
134.  234 Marcus Åkerberg         Borgå                     1.06.22,8   19.17,5
135.  182 Niclas Häggblom         Ing.byrå Bj Häggblom      1.06.54,4   19.49,1
136.   59 Bror-Erik Kronqvist     IF Minken                 1.07.11,7   20.06,4
137.   95 Anders Björkell         Jakobstad                 1.07.15,1   20.09,8
138.  189 Sune Kaptens            Si-Su                     1.07.23,8   20.18,5
139.  119 Folke Jutila            Si-Su                     1.07.35,9   20.30,6
140.  238 Tommy Ahlsved                                     1.08.17,9   21.12,5
141.  204 Fjalar Suni             Ingen                     1.08.33,3   21.28,0
142.   97 Ronnie Björkström       Jakobstad                 1.08.35,6   21.30,3
143.  118 Jens Jern               IF Femman                 1.08.38,6   21.33,2
144.  209 Henrik Wik              ORC                       1.08.50,1   21.44,7
145.  144 Glenn Punsar            IK Falken                 1.08.52,6   21.47,3
146.  151 Göran Småros            Kraft skidor              1.08.53,7   21.48,4
147.  160 Håkan Österholm         Lojo                      1.09.01,2   21.55,9
148.  172 Ulf Enkvist             Si-Su                     1.09.01,9   21.56,6
149.  210 Anders Åhman            -                         1.09.02,3   21.57,0
150.  113 Mikael Huldén           IK Myran                  1.09.03,8   21.58,5
151.   34 Daniel Englund          Jakobstad                 1.09.03,9   21.58,5
152.  114 Boris Häggman           Vörå IF                   1.09.04,9   21.59,5
153.  181 Christer Holmbacka      IF Brahe                  1.09.12,0   22.06,7
154.  239 Ingman Brännäs                                    1.09.16,2   22.10,9
155.  143 Janne Pettersson        Tärve Tjarvaiset          1.09.18,8   22.13,5
156.  155 Roy Torrkulla           IF Minken                 1.09.19,1   22.13,8
157.  157 David Wiklund           Åland                     1.09.22,9   22.17,5
158.  107 Eero Haverinen          Kangasala                 1.09.25,1   22.19,8
159.  126 Markku Koivumäki        Vetelin Urheilijat        1.09.27,7   22.22,4
160.  120 Pehr-Olof Kalander      Maxmo sportklubb          1.09.32,0   22.26,7
161.  196 Clas-Göran Nylund       IK Myran                  1.09.33,4   22.28,0
162.   45 Antti Hanhilahti        Larsmo IF                 1.09.50,3   22.44,9
163.  222 Robin Lind              IK Falken                 1.09.59,6   22.54,2
164.  109 Anders Holmäng          IK Falken                 1.10.06,6   23.01,2
165.  199 Johan Palmroos          Mirka Ski Team            1.10.10,7   23.05,4
166.  193 Thommy Lindqvist        IK Myran                  1.10.13,5   23.08,2
167.  241 Anders Lundberg         Team 156                  1.11.01,6   23.56,3
168.  240 Jonas Holmkvist         Team 156                  1.11.04,3   23.59,0
169.  184 Andre Ingman                                      1.11.14,9   24.09,6
170.  117 Patrik Jensén           Kyrkslätt IF              1.11.44,7   24.39,4
171.   98 Stefan Bredbacka        LIf                       1.12.36,8   25.31,5
172.  178 Tom Heinonen            Hirvlax                   1.12.53,5   25.48,2
173.  219 Olav Hellman            Mirka Ski Team            1.12.57,1   25.51,8
174.  185 Guy Isaksson            Houtskär IF               1.13.04,7   25.59,4
175.  236 Björn Lillkvist                                   1.13.55,9   26.50,5
176.  223 Olle Martin             Uf Kamraterna             1.14.16,5   27.11,2
177.  177 Ole Gustafsson          IK Myran                  1.14.39,0   27.33,6
178.  173 Jacob Finne             Mirka Ski Team            1.14.39,7   27.34,4
179.  201 Tommy Sigg              Sigg-Plant Tomato Team    1.14.40,7   27.35,4
180.  221 Pekka Junkala           Hartman rauta             1.14.47,4   27.42,1
181.   96 Johnny Björklund        Purmo                     1.14.52,3   27.47,0
182.  228 Janne Saari             LaVe                      1.14.54,2   27.48,9
183.  146 Peter Rif               IK Falken                 1.16.13,4   29.08,1
184.  224 Staffan Martin          Uf Kamraterna             1.16.22,4   29.17,0
185.  176 Patrik Granlund         Mirka Ski Team            1.16.36,6   29.31,2
186.  167 Stefan Brännkärr        IF Åsarna                 1.16.46,0   29.40,7
187.  208 Frank Westström         Lillby                    1.17.32,2   30.26,8
188.  197 Tom Oja                 Jakobstad                 1.17.38,3   30.33,0
189.  139 Mika Mäenpää            IF Brahe                  1.17.50,9   30.45,5
190.  105 Stefan Grankulla        Ingen                     1.17.52,6   30.47,3
191.  163 Jonas Ahtola            Team Ahtola/Enberg        1.18.04,8   30.59,5
192.  161 Andreas Ahlfors         Tärve Tjarvaiset          1.18.10,4   31.05,1
193.  170 Otto Enberg             Team Ahtola/Enberg        1.18.17,2   31.11,8
194.  159 Stig Åhman              Pedersöre Pojkarna        1.18.48,4   31.43,0
195.  233 Dan Vikman              Team Vikis                1.20.48,8   33.43,5
196.  179 Wilhelm Helenius                                  1.21.43,1   34.37,8
197.  225 Thomas Mård             MG Ski Team               1.21.58,6   34.53,3
198.  110 Markus Honga                                      1.22.18,1   35.12,7
199.  165 Mikael Borgmästars      Mirka Ski Team            1.22.50,6   35.45,3
200.  218 Frej Björklund          Kronoby                   1.25.50,6   38.45,2
201.  175 Fredrik Forsén          IF Standard               1.26.56,9   39.51,6
202.  206 Timo Suvanto            Lakeuden Sportti          1.28.43,1   41.37,8
203.  192 Jan-Erik Lindqvist      FC Motion                 1.28.55,7   41.50,4
204.   93 Magnus Bengs            Vörå                      1.29.09,1   42.03,8
205.  242 Mikael Johansson        FF Jaro                   1.29.30,8   42.25,5
206.  164 Tom Björkell            Lysarholmen               1.29.43,7   42.38,4
207.  216 Lasse Asplund           -                         1.30.06,5   43.01,2
208.  217 Johan Bertlin           -                         1.30.11,6   43.06,3
209.  215 Stefan Abrahamsson      Tövsala ragglare          1.32.02,0   44.56,7
210.  106 Mikael Hautanen         Vörå IF                   1.32.30,4   45.25,0
211.  245 Olav Sandström          Ski team Ola Sandström    1.34.23,2   47.17,8
212.  191 Sebastian Källman       -                         1.34.34,5   47.29,2
213.  190 Bo Karlsson             Åland                     1.35.36,3   48.31,0
214.  212 Janne Westström         Lillby                    1.36.05,1   48.59,7
215.  168 Magnus Dahlbacka        IF Åsarna                 1.37.48,0   50.42,7
216.  111 Fredrik Hongel          IK Myran                  1.43.57,2   56.51,9
217.   27 Valtteri Härkönen       Motion Finland           12.08.02,5  680.57,1
218.   76 Roland Semskar          Larsmo IF                12.20.52,0  693.46,7
219.   81 Stefan Skrabb           IF Brahe/ Frejs Game     12.31.58,0  704.52,6
220.   74 Johan Sandnäs           IF Brahe                 12.32.30,8  705.25,4
221.  123 Niklas Keskinen         Si-Su                    12.34.21,0  707.15,6
222.  137 Patrik Martin           UF KAMRATERNA            12.39.50,7  712.45,4
223.  133 Henrik Lillqvist        Henriks Muskelverkstad   12.40.49,8  713.44,5
224.  152 Mikael Sundström        OK Trian                 12.59.13,0  732.07,7
225.  232 Anders Weckström        Borgå                    13.07.11,3  740.06,0
Sarjaluettelo
N40 Damer - Naiset 40 km P Väli 7.7 - 24.0 km
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.  401 Terhi Pollari           Ski team Mäenpää            51.16,6
  2.  402 Eevakaisa Loukusa       Siilinjärven hiihtoseura    52.47,2    1.30,5
  3.  403 Malin Källman           Team Sportia Mattsson       55.50,7    4.34,1
  4.  404 Annika Sjöström         IF Brahe                    56.30,7    5.14,0
  5.  416 Mari Lindström          Imatran Urheilijat          56.32,9    5.16,3
  6.  409 Tove Gäddnäs            IF Brahe                  1.01.27,4   10.10,7
  7.  420 Anna Rask               Pargas IF                 1.01.48,9   10.32,2
  8.  437 Anna Korpisaari         Bergö IF                  1.02.15,7   10.59,0
  9.  405 Jessica Strandholm      Vörå IF                   1.03.13,2   11.56,5
 10.  427 Nina Bergkulla          Wasa Endurance            1.03.23,5   12.06,9
 11.  419 Jonna Rask              Pargas IF                 1.04.36,0   13.19,3
 12.  445 Annika Sandvik          IK Falken                 1.04.40,2   13.23,6
 13.  407 Karita Jungar           If Brahe / Mamis          1.06.15,1   14.58,4
 14.  422 Camilla Söderholm       Bennäs                    1.09.12,1   17.55,4
 15.  438 Marika Lehtelä                                    1.09.17,3   18.00,6
 16.  457 Åsa Wargh               Ski team Mäenpää          1.09.39,2   18.22,6
 17.  456 Sonja Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää          1.09.39,5   18.22,9
 18.  429 Anne Ekström            Jakobstad                 1.09.45,2   18.28,5
 19.  435 Camilla Jakobsson       IF Minken                 1.09.52,4   18.35,8
 20.  454 Gun Hassila             Jakobstad                 1.09.53,6   18.37,0
 21.  452 Mikaela Bäckström       Pörtom sportlubb          1.11.43,6   20.27,0
 22.  413 Jaana Grankull          IK Falken                 1.11.58,6   20.42,0
 23.  421 Heidi Skog              IS Söderby                1.13.54,6   22.38,0
 24.  425 Kirsi Nyrhinen          Team Electrofit           1.15.08,5   23.51,8
 25.  410 Annika Lundström-Nygård Vörå IF                   1.15.27,3   24.10,7
 26.  417 Barbro Molander         MamIS                     1.15.30,7   24.14,0
 27.  412 Hanna Eriksson          Jakobstad                 1.15.32,3   24.15,7
 28.  408 Ann-Louise Engström     Vörå IF                   1.16.51,3   25.34,6
 29.  432 Annika Holmström-Fors   Team Sportia Mattsson     1.17.25,8   26.09,2
 30.  451 Maria Björkman          Jakobstad                 1.17.35,1   26.18,5
 31.  455 Ann-Charlotte Heinonen  Hirvlax                   1.17.39,4   26.22,8
 32.  441 Cajsa Mäenpää           IF Brahe                  1.17.50,8   26.34,1
 33.  442 Alicia Mäenpää          IF Brahe                  1.17.51,0   26.34,3
 34.  443 Katarina Pihl           Pargas IF                 1.18.31,7   27.15,0
 35.  411 Janina Enkvist          IF Brahe                  1.18.49,2   27.32,5
 36.  446 Christina Sundelin      Tärve Tjarvaiset          1.19.19,7   28.03,0
 37.  436 Susanna Jakobsson       Si-Su/MamIS               1.19.56,5   28.39,8
 38.  448 Tina Söderbacka         Team Helga                1.23.13,7   31.57,0
 39.  423 Maria Walden            Electrofit                1.25.55,2   34.38,5
 40.  433 Mariann Högnäs          Kronoby                   1.27.29,6   36.13,0
 41.  444 Marianne Rif            IK Falken                 1.28.12,1   36.55,4
 42.  426 Anna-Lena Bengs         Vörå                      1.29.02,9   37.46,2
 43.  424 Erica Wiik              Vasa                      1.29.44,5   38.27,9
 44.  449 Anna Åhman              -                         1.32.11,5   40.54,8
 45.  440 Petra Linden            Team Nordic Trail         1.33.19,8   42.03,1
 46.  458 Chatarina Westström     Lillby                    1.35.58,1   44.41,5
 47.  439 Barbro Lindberg         Borgå Akilles             1.37.23,6   46.06,9
 48.  450 Nora Allden             Tärve tjarvaiset          1.38.14,9   46.58,3
 49.  428 Marina Björklund        Kronoby                   1.38.33,7   47.17,0
 50.  434 Maria Ingerström        IF Brahe                  1.44.17,2   53.00,5
 51.  431 Raija Hirsikangas       -                         2.03.39,6   72.22,9
 52.  418 Ann-Sofi Pitkänen       Borgå Akilles            12.19.00,7  687.44,0
 53.  406 Marjo Ena               IK Falken                12.21.25,7  690.09,0
Sarjaluettelo