Kilpailu

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: M40; N40

M40 Herrar - Miehet 40 km P Väli 24.0 - Maali
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.    1 Toni Ketelä             IF Minken                   40.34,8
  2.    4 Christoffer Lindvall    Ski team Mäenpää            40.35,6    0.00,7
  3.    6 Viktor Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            40.44,3    0.09,4
  4.    2 Matias Strandvall       IF Minken                   43.07,2    2.32,3
  5.   17 Eric Storvall           IF Åsarna                   43.08,9    2.34,0
  6.   11 Mats Jakobsson          IF Minken                   43.44,3    3.09,4
  7.   27 Valtteri Härkönen       Motion Finland              43.48,6    3.13,7
  8.   18 Johan Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            44.12,1    3.37,2
  9.   12 Kimmo Vehkakoski        Vaasan Hiihtäjät            45.03,3    4.28,4
 10.   13 Mikael Eklund           Vörå IF                     45.19,6    4.44,7
 11.   80 Jonas Skog              IF Åsarna                   46.03,3    5.28,4
 12.   26 Pasi Auvinen            Si-Su                       46.04,2    5.29,4
 13.   14 Henrik Ekstrand         Ski team Mäenpää            46.07,0    5.32,1
 14.    3 Jonas Lindell           NORRVALLA SKI TEAM          46.10,3    5.35,5
 15.   22 Hannu Paaso             Sievin Sisu                 46.36,4    6.01,5
 16.   21 Thomas Granholm         Maxmo sk                    46.37,4    6.02,5
 17.   15 Markus Söderqvist       Sibbo Vargarna              46.59,4    6.24,5
 18.   16 Anders Sundström        .                           47.01,7    6.26,8
 19.   28 Marko Honkala           Si-Su                       47.08,8    6.33,9
 20.    7 Pekka Pääkkönen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot         47.23,6    6.48,7
 21.   61 Magnus Lundén           LIF / Frejs Game            48.07,2    7.32,3
 22.  150 Jari Sjöström           IS Söderby                  48.16,6    7.41,7
 23.   39 Sam Fransman            Sv-Ski                      48.19,3    7.44,4
 24.  130 Daniel Kung             Larsmo                      48.25,9    7.51,0
 25.   35 Keijo Etelämäki         Toholammin Urheilijat       48.29,4    7.54,5
 26.   87 Tomas West              Sundom IF                   48.37,1    8.02,2
 27.   24 Robin Mäenpää           IF Brahe                    48.48,7    8.13,8
 28.   63 Johnny Lönnroth         Sibbo                       49.00,4    8.25,5
 29.   19 Patrik Still            IF Brahe                    49.01,2    8.26,3
 30.   68 Juha Nikkinen           Ruotsalo                    49.19,6    8.44,7
 31.  124 Ari Kittilä                                         49.22,9    8.48,0
 32.   41 Tomi Furu               IF Åland                    49.36,2    9.01,3
 33.   29 Jesper West             156                         49.37,4    9.02,5
 34.  142 Kari Panula             Wasa Endurance              49.43,1    9.08,2
 35.    5 Jaakko Toppari          Jurvan Voima                49.47,5    9.12,6
 36.   64 Andreas Majabacka       156                         49.47,5    9.12,6
 37.   88 Filip Vikström          IS Söderby                  49.49,9    9.15,0
 38.   53 Petter Juslin           Esbo IF                     49.51,8    9.17,0
 39.   70 Rune Nyman              IF Brahe                    50.13,7    9.38,8
 40.   23 Anton Sjölund           IF Brahe                    50.16,6    9.41,7
 41.   40 Tommy From              IF Åsarna                   50.23,2    9.48,3
 42.  220 Jeroen Hilckmann        Bålsta skidklubb            50.28,3    9.53,4
 43.   32 Fredrik Blomster        Sibbo                       50.32,5    9.57,7
 44.  174 Patrik Fleen            Mirka Ski Team              50.37,0   10.02,1
 45.   76 Roland Semskar          Larsmo IF                   50.42,6   10.07,7
 46.   49 Andreas Ingerström      IF Brahe                    50.43,5   10.08,6
 47.   77 Hannu Sippola           yk-v                        50.50,6   10.15,7
 48.   31 Jimmy Bexar             IS Söderby                  50.50,8   10.15,9
 49.  104 Arto Fränti             Kokkolan Suunnistajat       50.50,9   10.16,0
 50.   83 Ronny Storm             156                         51.11,4   10.36,5
 51.  145 Jonas Pått              Ingå IF                     51.21,8   10.46,9
 52.   85 Frank Thölix            156                         51.35,7   11.00,8
 53.   38 Mikael Forsell          IK Falken                   51.37,0   11.02,1
 54.   86 Kari Uusitupa           Vihs.                       51.45,1   11.10,2
 55.   37 Johnny Fagerholm        Larsmo IF                   52.20,9   11.46,0
 56.  207 Ronny Svartsjö          IF Femman                   52.31,7   11.56,8
 57.   69 Rejd Nylund             IK Falken                   52.36,1   12.01,2
 58.   33 Otto Domars             Kisorbo                     52.40,3   12.05,5
 59.   60 Lars Losvik             IF Minken                   52.53,7   12.18,8
 60.   36 Roni Etelämäki          Toholammin Urheilijat       52.54,8   12.19,9
 61.   20 Petri Raveala           Electrofit                  52.56,9   12.22,0
 62.  202 Ulf Stenman             Team Sportia Mattsson       52.57,9   12.23,1
 63.   55 Magnus Kevin            Tenala IF                   52.58,6   12.23,7
 64.  235 Matias Kronholm         Kronholm IF                 53.01,6   12.26,7
 65.   66 Petri Myllymäki         Kokkola                     53.10,0   12.35,1
 66.  156 Viktor Westerholm       Pargas IF                   53.16,4   12.41,6
 67.   89 Rasmus Vikström         Larsmo IF                   53.18,3   12.43,4
 68.  103 Christian Fremling      Wasa Endurance              53.20,9   12.46,0
 69.   71 Thomas Pitkänen         Rakennusmaisteri            53.37,8   13.02,9
 70.   62 Marko Löija             IF Minken                   53.41,6   13.06,7
 71.   42 Jan Grankull            IK Falken                   53.43,7   13.08,8
 72.   84 Kenneth Storvist        IF Brahe                    53.52,3   13.17,4
 73.   90 Sigge Ahlgren           Si-Su                       54.01,4   13.26,5
 74.   94 Patrik Björk            Vörå IF                     54.03,6   13.28,7
 75.   82 Björn Stenback          156                         54.13,4   13.38,5
 76.  169 Samuel Eklund           Ytteresse                   54.15,6   13.40,7
 77.   54 Christian Kantola       Sundom IF                   54.16,8   13.41,9
 78.  100 Jan Erlund              OK Trian                    54.19,1   13.44,2
 79.   50 Petja Jantunen          SHS                         54.26,8   13.52,0
 80.   44 Johan Gäddnäs           Jakobstad                   54.27,5   13.52,6
 81.  186 Mats Jakobsson          Vasa                        54.45,4   14.10,5
 82.  131 Sven-Erik Libäck        IS Söderby                  54.46,8   14.11,9
 83.   78 Kenneth Sjöberg         Si-Su                       55.02,4   14.27,5
 84.   43 Tomas Gädda             -                           55.05,0   14.30,2
 85.  132 Tomas Lillqvist         IF Standard                 55.07,0   14.32,1
 86.  141 Jonas Nyman             Bergö IF                    55.17,1   14.42,2
 87.  125 Mårten Kjellman         IK Falken                   55.39,8   15.04,9
 88.  129 Thomas Kronholm         IF Brahe                    55.48,1   15.13,2
 89.  166 Stig Boström            Oravais IF                  56.11,6   15.36,7
 90.   52 Lucas Johansson         Team MLJ Johansson          56.12,2   15.37,3
 91.   57 Roland Kock             IK Falken                   56.16,0   15.41,1
 92.   91 Kristian Nordenswan     Team hagbard                56.16,3   15.41,4
 93.  198 Mikko Olli              Smedsby                     56.18,8   15.43,9
 94.  102 Anders Forsberg         IF Åsarna                   56.23,2   15.48,3
 95.  128 Tommy Kroksjö           IK Falken                   56.25,7   15.50,8
 96.   72 Ari Puranen             Pietarsaaren hiihtäjät      56.34,5   15.59,6
 97.  147 Jan Riska               Hop-Hab Team                56.48,2   16.13,3
 98.  244 Sune Lind               IK Falken                   56.51,1   16.16,2
 99.  136 Markku Luhtajärvi       Vaasan Hiihtäjät            56.54,2   16.19,4
100.   51 Mats Johansson          Team  MLJ Johansson         56.55,8   16.20,9
101.   59 Bror-Erik Kronqvist     IF Minken                   57.03,2   16.28,3
102.  211 Robert Örn              Jungsund                    57.03,5   16.28,6
103.  194 Simon Lönnvik           Sivia                       57.05,6   16.30,7
104.  108 Anders Holmqvist        Larsmo IF                   57.17,9   16.43,0
105.  154 Niklas Talling          Folkhälsan                  57.18,3   16.43,4
106.  115 Mikael Ingman           Sibbo-Vargarna              57.26,9   16.52,0
107.   65 Simon Manselin          Vasa                        57.31,1   16.56,3
108.   79 Sven Sjölund            Larsmo IF                   57.31,5   16.56,6
109.   73 Peter Rönnqvist         Larsmo                      57.34,1   16.59,2
110.  149 Lauri Ruberg            Eesti                       57.36,8   17.01,9
111.  188 Harry Jåfs              IF Brahe                    57.40,0   17.05,1
112.  134 Petter Lingonblad       Sundom IF                   57.41,8   17.06,9
113.  183 Patrick Häggblom        TNT                         58.01,3   17.26,4
114.  195 Jonas Nykung            Aldrigdeltagitförr          58.03,1   17.28,2
115.  116 Anders Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           58.05,9   17.31,0
116.  123 Niklas Keskinen         Si-Su                       58.06,6   17.31,7
117.   99 Andreas Brenner         Kyrkslätt If                58.15,2   17.40,3
118.  122 Mikael Karell           Kyrkslätt IF                58.20,3   17.45,4
119.  229 Gustav Simons           IF Drott                    58.26,3   17.51,4
120.   47 Risto Haverinen         Lohtajan Veikot             58.32,0   17.57,1
121.  140 Markus Nordberg         Mirka Ski Team              58.38,0   18.03,1
122.  158 Jonas Åberg             Team Fun Raise              58.40,6   18.05,7
123.  135 Stig Göran Lolax        LIF/Caverion                59.05,2   18.30,3
124.   56 Alfred Kjellman         IF Brahe                    59.09,4   18.34,5
125.   67 Jonas Mård              Kållby                      59.30,7   18.55,8
126.  180 Viktor Holm             Ski Team Holm               59.34,9   19.00,0
127.  138 Anders Mattsson         Jakobstad                   59.57,0   19.22,1
128.  148 Andreas Roslund         IF Brahe                  1.00.05,7   19.30,8
129.   81 Stefan Skrabb           IF Brahe/ Frejs Game      1.00.10,5   19.35,6
130.  182 Niclas Häggblom         Ing.byrå Bj Häggblom      1.00.22,3   19.47,4
131.  200 Timo Rautamo            Wasa Endurance            1.00.34,1   19.59,2
132.  238 Tommy Ahlsved                                     1.00.34,2   19.59,4
133.   75 Simon Sandvik           Simons Bygg               1.00.38,2   20.03,3
134.  226 Mikael Norrbo           Jakobstad                 1.00.45,6   20.10,7
135.  160 Håkan Österholm         Lojo                      1.00.48,1   20.13,2
136.  189 Sune Kaptens            Si-Su                     1.00.50,3   20.15,4
137.  234 Marcus Åkerberg         Borgå                     1.00.52,4   20.17,5
138.  151 Göran Småros            Kraft skidor              1.00.55,8   20.20,9
139.  209 Henrik Wik              ORC                       1.01.05,2   20.30,3
140.  243 Classe Lindström                                  1.01.13,3   20.38,4
141.  126 Markku Koivumäki        Vetelin Urheilijat        1.01.19,8   20.44,9
142.   34 Daniel Englund          Jakobstad                 1.01.22,2   20.47,3
143.  112 Sauli Honkala           Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät    1.01.48,4   21.13,5
144.   46 Alf Harju               IF Brahe                  1.01.53,9   21.19,1
145.  121 Kimmo Kalliokoski       Jeppis wolley             1.01.54,3   21.19,4
146.  187 Thomas Jansson          IF Femman                 1.02.08,0   21.33,1
147.  118 Jens Jern               IF Femman                 1.02.14,3   21.39,4
148.  119 Folke Jutila            Si-Su                     1.02.20,0   21.45,1
149.  101 Mårten Fogström         Ingen                     1.02.20,7   21.45,8
150.  113 Mikael Huldén           IK Myran                  1.02.34,3   21.59,4
151.  218 Frej Björklund          Kronoby                   1.02.37,9   22.03,0
152.  196 Clas-Göran Nylund       IK Myran                  1.02.55,5   22.20,6
153.  144 Glenn Punsar            IK Falken                 1.03.06,8   22.31,9
154.  199 Johan Palmroos          Mirka Ski Team            1.03.12,4   22.37,5
155.  210 Anders Åhman            -                         1.03.16,2   22.41,3
156.  181 Christer Holmbacka      IF Brahe                  1.03.23,4   22.48,5
157.  155 Roy Torrkulla           IF Minken                 1.03.29,6   22.54,7
158.  133 Henrik Lillqvist        Henriks Muskelverkstad    1.03.30,9   22.56,0
159.  172 Ulf Enkvist             Si-Su                     1.03.42,7   23.07,8
160.  114 Boris Häggman           Vörå IF                   1.03.56,3   23.21,4
161.  107 Eero Haverinen          Kangasala                 1.03.58,2   23.23,3
162.  120 Pehr-Olof Kalander      Maxmo sportklubb          1.04.02,0   23.27,1
163.  137 Patrik Martin           UF KAMRATERNA             1.04.33,1   23.58,2
164.  157 David Wiklund           Åland                     1.04.41,4   24.06,5
165.  240 Jonas Holmkvist         Team 156                  1.04.59,4   24.24,5
166.  241 Anders Lundberg         Team 156                  1.05.00,6   24.25,7
167.  239 Ingman Brännäs                                    1.05.09,2   24.34,3
168.  193 Thommy Lindqvist        IK Myran                  1.05.23,6   24.48,7
169.  109 Anders Holmäng          IK Falken                 1.05.27,2   24.52,3
170.   74 Johan Sandnäs           IF Brahe                  1.05.31,1   24.56,2
171.  204 Fjalar Suni             Ingen                     1.05.43,1   25.08,2
172.  178 Tom Heinonen            Hirvlax                   1.06.00,2   25.25,3
173.   98 Stefan Bredbacka        LIf                       1.06.29,4   25.54,5
174.  117 Patrik Jensén           Kyrkslätt IF              1.06.34,0   25.59,1
175.   95 Anders Björkell         Jakobstad                 1.06.42,8   26.07,9
176.  143 Janne Pettersson        Tärve Tjarvaiset          1.06.45,5   26.10,6
177.   97 Ronnie Björkström       Jakobstad                 1.06.57,0   26.22,2
178.  221 Pekka Junkala           Hartman rauta             1.07.11,5   26.36,6
179.  161 Andreas Ahlfors         Tärve Tjarvaiset          1.07.46,3   27.11,4
180.   96 Johnny Björklund        Purmo                     1.07.59,7   27.24,8
181.  185 Guy Isaksson            Houtskär IF               1.08.40,1   28.05,2
182.  223 Olle Martin             Uf Kamraterna             1.09.15,7   28.40,8
183.  177 Ole Gustafsson          IK Myran                  1.09.21,5   28.46,6
184.  219 Olav Hellman            Mirka Ski Team            1.09.28,9   28.54,0
185.   45 Antti Hanhilahti        Larsmo IF                 1.09.36,1   29.01,2
186.  228 Janne Saari             LaVe                      1.09.46,9   29.12,0
187.  222 Robin Lind              IK Falken                 1.10.16,6   29.41,7
188.  236 Björn Lillkvist                                   1.10.41,8   30.06,9
189.  201 Tommy Sigg              Sigg-Plant Tomato Team    1.10.44,2   30.09,3
190.  159 Stig Åhman              Pedersöre Pojkarna        1.11.07,7   30.32,8
191.  139 Mika Mäenpää            IF Brahe                  1.11.19,7   30.44,8
192.  105 Stefan Grankulla        Ingen                     1.11.23,2   30.48,3
193.  165 Mikael Borgmästars      Mirka Ski Team            1.11.44,8   31.09,9
194.  167 Stefan Brännkärr        IF Åsarna                 1.11.56,8   31.21,9
195.  184 Andre Ingman                                      1.12.16,5   31.41,6
196.  146 Peter Rif               IK Falken                 1.12.35,0   32.00,1
197.  225 Thomas Mård             MG Ski Team               1.12.49,6   32.14,8
198.  208 Frank Westström         Lillby                    1.13.12,5   32.37,6
199.  176 Patrik Granlund         Mirka Ski Team            1.13.48,8   33.13,9
200.  224 Staffan Martin          Uf Kamraterna             1.15.09,4   34.34,5
201.  163 Jonas Ahtola            Team Ahtola/Enberg        1.15.23,1   34.48,2
202.  170 Otto Enberg             Team Ahtola/Enberg        1.15.24,7   34.49,8
203.  197 Tom Oja                 Jakobstad                 1.15.43,9   35.09,1
204.  110 Markus Honga                                      1.16.24,8   35.49,9
205.  164 Tom Björkell            Lysarholmen               1.16.32,3   35.57,4
206.  242 Mikael Johansson        FF Jaro                   1.16.46,8   36.11,9
207.  233 Dan Vikman              Team Vikis                1.17.09,5   36.34,6
208.  192 Jan-Erik Lindqvist      FC Motion                 1.17.36,2   37.01,3
209.  152 Mikael Sundström        OK Trian                  1.19.05,6   38.30,8
210.  175 Fredrik Forsén          IF Standard               1.19.50,6   39.15,7
211.   93 Magnus Bengs            Vörå                      1.19.56,8   39.21,9
212.  173 Jacob Finne             Mirka Ski Team            1.20.13,9   39.39,0
213.  206 Timo Suvanto            Lakeuden Sportti          1.21.06,3   40.31,4
214.  179 Wilhelm Helenius                                  1.21.18,5   40.43,6
215.  232 Anders Weckström        Borgå                     1.21.44,4   41.09,5
216.  106 Mikael Hautanen         Vörå IF                   1.22.14,9   41.40,0
217.  216 Lasse Asplund           -                         1.23.07,5   42.32,6
218.  245 Olav Sandström          Ski team Ola Sandström    1.26.04,6   45.29,7
219.  217 Johan Bertlin           -                         1.26.06,9   45.32,0
220.  190 Bo Karlsson             Åland                     1.26.32,8   45.57,9
221.  191 Sebastian Källman       -                         1.28.41,5   48.06,6
222.  212 Janne Westström         Lillby                    1.29.33,8   48.58,9
223.  215 Stefan Abrahamsson      Tövsala ragglare          1.33.00,7   52.25,8
224.  168 Magnus Dahlbacka        IF Åsarna                 1.35.32,0   54.57,1
225.  111 Fredrik Hongel          IK Myran                  1.40.42,5   60.07,6
Sarjaluettelo
N40 Damer - Naiset 40 km P Väli 24.0 - Maali
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.  401 Terhi Pollari           Ski team Mäenpää            47.10,2
  2.  402 Eevakaisa Loukusa       Siilinjärven hiihtoseura    48.26,4    1.16,1
  3.  418 Ann-Sofi Pitkänen       Borgå Akilles               49.35,5    2.25,3
  4.  403 Malin Källman           Team Sportia Mattsson       53.37,3    6.27,0
  5.  416 Mari Lindström          Imatran Urheilijat          53.54,7    6.44,5
  6.  404 Annika Sjöström         IF Brahe                    54.07,1    6.56,8
  7.  406 Marjo Ena               IK Falken                   56.30,1    9.19,8
  8.  420 Anna Rask               Pargas IF                   56.54,1    9.43,8
  9.  409 Tove Gäddnäs            IF Brahe                    57.10,9   10.00,6
 10.  437 Anna Korpisaari         Bergö IF                    57.41,2   10.31,0
 11.  419 Jonna Rask              Pargas IF                   58.00,1   10.49,8
 12.  405 Jessica Strandholm      Vörå IF                     58.03,9   10.53,6
 13.  427 Nina Bergkulla          Wasa Endurance            1.00.31,2   13.20,9
 14.  429 Anne Ekström            Jakobstad                 1.00.34,1   13.23,8
 15.  445 Annika Sandvik          IK Falken                 1.00.36,1   13.25,8
 16.  407 Karita Jungar           If Brahe / Mamis          1.01.55,1   14.44,8
 17.  438 Marika Lehtelä                                    1.02.23,9   15.13,6
 18.  454 Gun Hassila             Jakobstad                 1.03.10,7   16.00,4
 19.  422 Camilla Söderholm       Bennäs                    1.04.13,2   17.02,9
 20.  456 Sonja Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää          1.04.53,0   17.42,7
 21.  435 Camilla Jakobsson       IF Minken                 1.05.08,6   17.58,3
 22.  457 Åsa Wargh               Ski team Mäenpää          1.06.33,9   19.23,6
 23.  452 Mikaela Bäckström       Pörtom sportlubb          1.06.52,6   19.42,3
 24.  413 Jaana Grankull          IK Falken                 1.06.55,1   19.44,9
 25.  421 Heidi Skog              IS Söderby                1.07.08,1   19.57,8
 26.  410 Annika Lundström-Nygård Vörå IF                   1.07.08,8   19.58,5
 27.  417 Barbro Molander         MamIS                     1.07.09,1   19.58,9
 28.  425 Kirsi Nyrhinen          Team Electrofit           1.09.47,4   22.37,1
 29.  446 Christina Sundelin      Tärve Tjarvaiset          1.09.47,5   22.37,2
 30.  455 Ann-Charlotte Heinonen  Hirvlax                   1.09.51,7   22.41,4
 31.  451 Maria Björkman          Jakobstad                 1.10.21,5   23.11,2
 32.  441 Cajsa Mäenpää           IF Brahe                  1.10.40,6   23.30,3
 33.  412 Hanna Eriksson          Jakobstad                 1.10.51,3   23.41,0
 34.  408 Ann-Louise Engström     Vörå IF                   1.11.07,8   23.57,5
 35.  442 Alicia Mäenpää          IF Brahe                  1.11.17,3   24.07,0
 36.  432 Annika Holmström-Fors   Team Sportia Mattsson     1.11.53,6   24.43,3
 37.  443 Katarina Pihl           Pargas IF                 1.11.53,8   24.43,5
 38.  436 Susanna Jakobsson       Si-Su/MamIS               1.13.15,9   26.05,7
 39.  448 Tina Söderbacka         Team Helga                1.14.23,4   27.13,1
 40.  411 Janina Enkvist          IF Brahe                  1.16.29,0   29.18,7
 41.  444 Marianne Rif            IK Falken                 1.18.39,1   31.28,8
 42.  423 Maria Walden            Electrofit                1.19.38,5   32.28,2
 43.  433 Mariann Högnäs          Kronoby                   1.19.53,7   32.43,4
 44.  426 Anna-Lena Bengs         Vörå                      1.19.54,1   32.43,9
 45.  450 Nora Allden             Tärve tjarvaiset          1.20.18,0   33.07,8
 46.  440 Petra Linden            Team Nordic Trail         1.24.48,6   37.38,4
 47.  424 Erica Wiik              Vasa                      1.24.50,5   37.40,2
 48.  439 Barbro Lindberg         Borgå Akilles             1.27.12,2   40.01,9
 49.  458 Chatarina Westström     Lillby                    1.27.51,7   40.41,5
 50.  449 Anna Åhman              -                         1.31.02,6   43.52,4
 51.  428 Marina Björklund        Kronoby                   1.33.28,0   46.17,8
 52.  434 Maria Ingerström        IF Brahe                  1.35.16,7   48.06,4
 53.  431 Raija Hirsikangas       -                         1.53.10,3   66.00,0
 54.  453 Hannele Koskela         Haan Rasti               15.50.35,1  903.24,9
Sarjaluettelo