Kilpailu

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: M40; N40

M40 Herrar - Miehet 40 km P Väli 0.0 - 24.0 km
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.    4 Christoffer Lindvall    Ski team Mäenpää          1.07.41,9
  2.    2 Matias Strandvall       IF Minken                 1.07.42,8    0.00,8
  3.    6 Viktor Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää          1.07.43,4    0.01,4
  4.    1 Toni Ketelä             IF Minken                 1.07.44,1    0.02,1
  5.   17 Eric Storvall           IF Åsarna                 1.07.44,4    0.02,4
  6.   16 Anders Sundström        .                         1.08.00,1    0.18,1
  7.   18 Johan Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää          1.08.01,5    0.19,5
  8.   27 Valtteri Härkönen       Motion Finland            1.08.02,5    0.20,5
  9.   11 Mats Jakobsson          IF Minken                 1.08.03,3    0.21,3
 10.   22 Hannu Paaso             Sievin Sisu               1.08.42,6    1.00,6
 11.   14 Henrik Ekstrand         Ski team Mäenpää          1.09.04,2    1.22,2
 12.    3 Jonas Lindell           NORRVALLA SKI TEAM        1.09.04,7    1.22,8
 13.   13 Mikael Eklund           Vörå IF                   1.10.22,2    2.40,2
 14.   12 Kimmo Vehkakoski        Vaasan Hiihtäjät          1.10.24,0    2.42,0
 15.   80 Jonas Skog              IF Åsarna                 1.11.15,6    3.33,6
 16.   21 Thomas Granholm         Maxmo sk                  1.11.16,4    3.34,4
 17.   26 Pasi Auvinen            Si-Su                     1.11.17,0    3.35,0
 18.   29 Jesper West             156                       1.11.37,5    3.55,5
 19.    7 Pekka Pääkkönen         Kuusamon Erä-Veikot       1.11.58,3    4.16,4
 20.   15 Markus Söderqvist       Sibbo Vargarna            1.13.34,0    5.52,0
 21.   28 Marko Honkala           Si-Su                     1.13.34,5    5.52,6
 22.   19 Patrik Still            IF Brahe                  1.15.14,0    7.32,1
 23.   24 Robin Mäenpää           IF Brahe                  1.16.05,0    8.23,0
 24.   61 Magnus Lundén           LIF / Frejs Game          1.16.22,0    8.40,0
 25.   83 Ronny Storm             156                       1.16.30,7    8.48,8
 26.   23 Anton Sjölund           IF Brahe                  1.16.33,9    8.51,9
 26.   39 Sam Fransman            Sv-Ski                    1.16.33,9    8.51,9
 28.   87 Tomas West              Sundom IF                 1.16.35,2    8.53,2
 29.   60 Lars Losvik             IF Minken                 1.16.37,1    8.55,1
 30.  130 Daniel Kung             Larsmo                    1.16.57,9    9.15,9
 31.  150 Jari Sjöström           IS Söderby                1.16.58,4    9.16,4
 32.   85 Frank Thölix            156                       1.18.46,5   11.04,5
 33.   63 Johnny Lönnroth         Sibbo                     1.18.50,2   11.08,2
 34.  142 Kari Panula             Wasa Endurance            1.18.59,7   11.17,8
 35.   82 Björn Stenback          156                       1.19.01,0   11.19,0
 36.   35 Keijo Etelämäki         Toholammin Urheilijat     1.19.03,0   11.21,0
 37.  124 Ari Kittilä                                       1.19.04,0   11.22,0
 38.   68 Juha Nikkinen           Ruotsalo                  1.19.04,7   11.22,7
 39.   41 Tomi Furu               IF Åland                  1.19.06,9   11.24,9
 40.   38 Mikael Forsell          IK Falken                 1.19.09,8   11.27,9
 41.   77 Hannu Sippola           yk-v                      1.19.10,4   11.28,4
 42.  174 Patrik Fleen            Mirka Ski Team            1.19.11,3   11.29,3
 43.  145 Jonas Pått              Ingå IF                   1.19.15,0   11.33,1
 44.  220 Jeroen Hilckmann        Bålsta skidklubb          1.19.19,6   11.37,6
 45.   54 Christian Kantola       Sundom IF                 1.19.51,2   12.09,2
 46.   50 Petja Jantunen          SHS                       1.19.56,1   12.14,1
 47.   88 Filip Vikström          IS Söderby                1.20.17,0   12.35,0
 48.   40 Tommy From              IF Åsarna                 1.20.24,5   12.42,5
 49.   32 Fredrik Blomster        Sibbo                     1.20.26,2   12.44,2
 50.   53 Petter Juslin           Esbo IF                   1.20.29,9   12.48,0
 51.    5 Jaakko Toppari          Jurvan Voima              1.20.30,9   12.48,9
 52.   86 Kari Uusitupa           Vihs.                     1.20.31,6   12.49,6
 53.   64 Andreas Majabacka       156                       1.20.32,5   12.50,5
 54.   57 Roland Kock             IK Falken                 1.20.33,5   12.51,6
 55.   31 Jimmy Bexar             IS Söderby                1.20.39,7   12.57,7
 56.  104 Arto Fränti             Kokkolan Suunnistajat     1.20.45,3   13.03,3
 57.   71 Thomas Pitkänen         Rakennusmaisteri          1.20.47,6   13.05,6
 58.   72 Ari Puranen             Pietarsaaren hiihtäjät    1.20.48,9   13.06,9
 59.   36 Roni Etelämäki          Toholammin Urheilijat     1.20.49,7   13.07,7
 60.   76 Roland Semskar          Larsmo IF                 1.20.52,0   13.10,0
 61.   70 Rune Nyman              IF Brahe                  1.20.53,7   13.11,7
 62.   49 Andreas Ingerström      IF Brahe                  1.20.55,8   13.13,8
 63.   20 Petri Raveala           Electrofit                1.20.57,5   13.15,5
 64.   37 Johnny Fagerholm        Larsmo IF                 1.21.02,8   13.20,8
 65.   33 Otto Domars             Kisorbo                   1.21.05,3   13.23,4
 66.   43 Tomas Gädda             -                         1.21.06,2   13.24,2
 67.  235 Matias Kronholm         Kronholm IF               1.21.11,2   13.29,2
 68.   42 Jan Grankull            IK Falken                 1.21.14,4   13.32,4
 69.   62 Marko Löija             IF Minken                 1.21.34,3   13.52,3
 70.   47 Risto Haverinen         Lohtajan Veikot           1.22.50,0   15.08,0
 71.   84 Kenneth Storvist        IF Brahe                  1.23.33,7   15.51,7
 72.  156 Viktor Westerholm       Pargas IF                 1.23.56,1   16.14,2
 73.   69 Rejd Nylund             IK Falken                 1.23.57,3   16.15,3
 74.   89 Rasmus Vikström         Larsmo IF                 1.24.01,2   16.19,2
 75.  207 Ronny Svartsjö          IF Femman                 1.24.03,6   16.21,6
 76.   90 Sigge Ahlgren           Si-Su                     1.24.04,9   16.23,0
 77.   66 Petri Myllymäki         Kokkola                   1.24.06,1   16.24,1
 78.  103 Christian Fremling      Wasa Endurance            1.24.07,6   16.25,7
 79.   55 Magnus Kevin            Tenala IF                 1.25.14,4   17.32,4
 80.  129 Thomas Kronholm         IF Brahe                  1.25.22,0   17.40,0
 81.  131 Sven-Erik Libäck        IS Söderby                1.26.05,9   18.23,9
 82.  136 Markku Luhtajärvi       Vaasan Hiihtäjät          1.26.21,9   18.39,9
 83.   56 Alfred Kjellman         IF Brahe                  1.26.53,0   19.11,1
 84.  128 Tommy Kroksjö           IK Falken                 1.26.53,8   19.11,8
 85.   79 Sven Sjölund            Larsmo IF                 1.26.53,9   19.11,9
 86.  244 Sune Lind               IK Falken                 1.26.55,0   19.13,0
 87.  132 Tomas Lillqvist         IF Standard               1.26.56,2   19.14,2
 88.  141 Jonas Nyman             Bergö IF                  1.26.57,0   19.15,1
 89.  102 Anders Forsberg         IF Åsarna                 1.26.59,5   19.17,5
 90.   65 Simon Manselin          Vasa                      1.27.02,4   19.20,4
 91.   78 Kenneth Sjöberg         Si-Su                     1.27.05,5   19.23,6
 92.  125 Mårten Kjellman         IK Falken                 1.27.08,3   19.26,3
 93.  169 Samuel Eklund           Ytteresse                 1.27.11,9   19.29,9
 94.   73 Peter Rönnqvist         Larsmo                    1.27.45,2   20.03,2
 95.  154 Niklas Talling          Folkhälsan                1.27.52,2   20.10,3
 96.   52 Lucas Johansson         Team MLJ Johansson        1.27.56,2   20.14,2
 97.   67 Jonas Mård              Kållby                    1.28.40,2   20.58,2
 98.   94 Patrik Björk            Vörå IF                   1.28.53,9   21.11,9
 99.  188 Harry Jåfs              IF Brahe                  1.28.57,5   21.15,5
100.  108 Anders Holmqvist        Larsmo IF                 1.29.02,6   21.20,6
101.  149 Lauri Ruberg            Eesti                     1.29.07,2   21.25,2
102.  202 Ulf Stenman             Team Sportia Mattsson     1.29.10,8   21.28,8
103.  194 Simon Lönnvik           Sivia                     1.29.35,1   21.53,1
104.   44 Johan Gäddnäs           Jakobstad                 1.29.37,3   21.55,3
105.  100 Jan Erlund              OK Trian                  1.29.49,9   22.08,0
106.  140 Markus Nordberg         Mirka Ski Team            1.30.24,0   22.42,0
107.  211 Robert Örn              Jungsund                  1.30.39,1   22.57,2
108.  147 Jan Riska               Hop-Hab Team              1.31.23,7   23.41,7
109.  198 Mikko Olli              Smedsby                   1.31.24,5   23.42,6
110.   91 Kristian Nordenswan     Team hagbard              1.31.30,6   23.48,6
111.  112 Sauli Honkala           Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät    1.31.33,6   23.51,6
112.  180 Viktor Holm             Ski Team Holm             1.31.34,9   23.52,9
113.  166 Stig Boström            Oravais IF                1.31.46,7   24.04,7
114.  186 Mats Jakobsson          Vasa                      1.31.52,1   24.10,1
115.  226 Mikael Norrbo           Jakobstad                 1.31.53,3   24.11,4
116.   81 Stefan Skrabb           IF Brahe/ Frejs Game      1.31.58,0   24.16,0
117.  158 Jonas Åberg             Team Fun Raise            1.31.59,3   24.17,3
118.  138 Anders Mattsson         Jakobstad                 1.32.28,3   24.46,4
119.   74 Johan Sandnäs           IF Brahe                  1.32.30,8   24.48,8
120.  200 Timo Rautamo            Wasa Endurance            1.32.36,6   24.54,6
121.  243 Classe Lindström                                  1.32.37,5   24.55,5
122.  229 Gustav Simons           IF Drott                  1.33.19,9   25.38,0
123.  135 Stig Göran Lolax        LIF/Caverion              1.33.27,7   25.45,7
124.   75 Simon Sandvik           Simons Bygg               1.33.30,8   25.48,8
125.  101 Mårten Fogström         Ingen                     1.33.52,5   26.10,5
126.  187 Thomas Jansson          IF Femman                 1.34.10,4   26.28,4
127.  115 Mikael Ingman           Sibbo-Vargarna            1.34.13,3   26.31,3
128.  122 Mikael Karell           Kyrkslätt IF              1.34.14,4   26.32,4
129.  116 Anders Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna         1.34.15,1   26.33,1
130.   99 Andreas Brenner         Kyrkslätt If              1.34.16,4   26.34,4
131.   59 Bror-Erik Kronqvist     IF Minken                 1.34.17,8   26.35,9
132.  134 Petter Lingonblad       Sundom IF                 1.34.19,7   26.37,7
133.  123 Niklas Keskinen         Si-Su                     1.34.21,0   26.39,0
134.  195 Jonas Nykung            Aldrigdeltagitförr        1.34.21,9   26.39,9
135.  183 Patrick Häggblom        TNT                       1.34.23,0   26.41,1
136.   46 Alf Harju               IF Brahe                  1.34.31,7   26.49,7
137.  148 Andreas Roslund         IF Brahe                  1.35.01,4   27.19,4
138.  121 Kimmo Kalliokoski       Jeppis wolley             1.35.02,2   27.20,2
139.   95 Anders Björkell         Jakobstad                 1.36.39,8   28.57,8
140.  234 Marcus Åkerberg         Borgå                     1.37.09,0   29.27,0
141.  182 Niclas Häggblom         Ing.byrå Bj Häggblom      1.37.51,4   30.09,4
142.  222 Robin Lind              IK Falken                 1.38.12,7   30.30,7
143.   97 Ronnie Björkström       Jakobstad                 1.38.13,1   30.31,1
144.  143 Janne Pettersson        Tärve Tjarvaiset          1.39.03,6   31.21,7
145.   34 Daniel Englund          Jakobstad                 1.39.04,1   31.22,1
146.   51 Mats Johansson          Team  MLJ Johansson       1.39.45,6   32.03,6
147.  118 Jens Jern               IF Femman                 1.39.47,3   32.05,3
148.  151 Göran Småros            Kraft skidor              1.39.48,5   32.06,5
149.  137 Patrik Martin           UF KAMRATERNA             1.39.50,7   32.08,7
150.  209 Henrik Wik              ORC                       1.39.54,7   32.12,7
151.  157 David Wiklund           Åland                     1.39.57,8   32.15,9
152.  172 Ulf Enkvist             Si-Su                     1.39.58,4   32.16,4
153.  144 Glenn Punsar            IK Falken                 1.39.59,6   32.17,6
154.  113 Mikael Huldén           IK Myran                  1.40.00,2   32.18,3
155.  114 Boris Häggman           Vörå IF                   1.40.02,7   32.20,7
156.  160 Håkan Österholm         Lojo                      1.40.03,9   32.21,9
157.  189 Sune Kaptens            Si-Su                     1.40.05,5   32.23,5
158.  119 Folke Jutila            Si-Su                     1.40.11,1   32.29,1
159.  238 Tommy Ahlsved                                     1.40.15,8   32.33,8
160.   45 Antti Hanhilahti        Larsmo IF                 1.40.20,8   32.38,8
161.  126 Markku Koivumäki        Vetelin Urheilijat        1.40.30,0   32.48,1
162.  120 Pehr-Olof Kalander      Maxmo sportklubb          1.40.32,4   32.50,5
163.  133 Henrik Lillqvist        Henriks Muskelverkstad    1.40.49,8   33.07,8
164.  196 Clas-Göran Nylund       IK Myran                  1.40.53,7   33.11,7
165.  193 Thommy Lindqvist        IK Myran                  1.40.55,8   33.13,8
166.  107 Eero Haverinen          Kangasala                 1.41.25,3   33.43,4
167.  204 Fjalar Suni             Ingen                     1.41.28,6   33.46,6
168.  239 Ingman Brännäs                                    1.41.33,9   33.52,0
169.  109 Anders Holmäng          IK Falken                 1.41.36,0   33.54,1
170.  210 Anders Åhman            -                         1.42.11,5   34.29,5
171.  155 Roy Torrkulla           IF Minken                 1.42.49,3   35.07,3
172.  181 Christer Holmbacka      IF Brahe                  1.42.57,5   35.15,5
173.  117 Patrik Jensén           Kyrkslätt IF              1.44.20,5   36.38,5
174.  184 Andre Ingman                                      1.44.27,8   36.45,9
175.  199 Johan Palmroos          Mirka Ski Team            1.44.50,4   37.08,4
176.  241 Anders Lundberg         Team 156                  1.46.57,3   39.15,3
177.  240 Jonas Holmkvist         Team 156                  1.46.58,9   39.16,9
178.  201 Tommy Sigg              Sigg-Plant Tomato Team    1.47.01,1   39.19,1
179.  185 Guy Isaksson            Houtskär IF               1.47.23,8   39.41,8
180.  219 Olav Hellman            Mirka Ski Team            1.47.35,9   39.54,0
181.  236 Björn Lillkvist                                   1.47.42,7   40.00,7
182.   96 Johnny Björklund        Purmo                     1.47.58,6   40.16,6
183.  223 Olle Martin             Uf Kamraterna             1.48.04,3   40.22,3
184.   98 Stefan Bredbacka        LIf                       1.48.09,9   40.27,9
185.  173 Jacob Finne             Mirka Ski Team            1.48.12,8   40.30,8
186.  146 Peter Rif               IK Falken                 1.48.30,1   40.48,1
187.  178 Tom Heinonen            Hirvlax                   1.48.46,9   41.04,9
188.  228 Janne Saari             LaVe                      1.49.16,3   41.34,3
189.  177 Ole Gustafsson          IK Myran                  1.49.21,0   41.39,0
190.  221 Pekka Junkala           Hartman rauta             1.49.25,1   41.43,1
191.  224 Staffan Martin          Uf Kamraterna             1.49.52,8   42.10,9
192.  167 Stefan Brännkärr        IF Åsarna                 1.49.54,4   42.12,5
193.  197 Tom Oja                 Jakobstad                 1.50.44,0   43.02,0
194.  105 Stefan Grankulla        Ingen                     1.51.10,6   43.28,6
195.  170 Otto Enberg             Team Ahtola/Enberg        1.52.01,1   44.19,1
196.  163 Jonas Ahtola            Team Ahtola/Enberg        1.52.02,9   44.20,9
197.  139 Mika Mäenpää            IF Brahe                  1.52.25,1   44.43,1
198.  159 Stig Åhman              Pedersöre Pojkarna        1.52.30,8   44.48,8
199.  176 Patrik Granlund         Mirka Ski Team            1.52.40,4   44.58,4
200.  208 Frank Westström         Lillby                    1.53.40,9   45.58,9
201.  161 Andreas Ahlfors         Tärve Tjarvaiset          1.55.02,0   47.20,1
202.  233 Dan Vikman              Team Vikis                1.55.51,3   48.09,3
203.  179 Wilhelm Helenius                                  1.58.30,3   50.48,3
204.  110 Markus Honga                                      1.59.06,6   51.24,6
205.  152 Mikael Sundström        OK Trian                  1.59.13,0   51.31,0
206.  165 Mikael Borgmästars      Mirka Ski Team            1.59.41,1   51.59,1
207.  225 Thomas Mård             MG Ski Team               2.01.49,7   54.07,7
208.  175 Fredrik Forsén          IF Standard               2.02.57,6   55.15,6
209.   93 Magnus Bengs            Vörå                      2.07.09,2   59.27,2
210.  232 Anders Weckström        Borgå                     2.07.11,3   59.29,4
211.  217 Johan Bertlin           -                         2.07.12,8   59.30,8
212.  206 Timo Suvanto            Lakeuden Sportti          2.07.54,7   60.12,7
213.  192 Jan-Erik Lindqvist      FC Motion                 2.08.47,7   61.05,7
214.  218 Frej Björklund          Kronoby                   2.08.49,3   61.07,4
215.  106 Mikael Hautanen         Vörå IF                   2.09.16,8   61.34,8
216.  216 Lasse Asplund           -                         2.09.20,8   61.38,8
217.  242 Mikael Johansson        FF Jaro                   2.09.42,2   62.00,3
218.  164 Tom Björkell            Lysarholmen               2.09.56,3   62.14,3
219.  215 Stefan Abrahamsson      Tövsala ragglare          2.12.43,1   65.01,1
220.  191 Sebastian Källman       -                         2.13.21,4   65.39,4
221.  245 Olav Sandström          Ski team Ola Sandström    2.13.34,0   65.52,0
222.  190 Bo Karlsson             Åland                     2.17.57,9   70.15,9
223.  168 Magnus Dahlbacka        IF Åsarna                 2.18.21,4   70.39,4
224.  212 Janne Westström         Lillby                    2.18.44,4   71.02,4
225.  111 Fredrik Hongel          IK Myran                  2.25.42,3   78.00,3
Sarjaluettelo
N40 Damer - Naiset 40 km P Väli 0.0 - 24.0 km
Sija  Nro Namn                    Förening                   Väliaika      Diff

  1.  401 Terhi Pollari           Ski team Mäenpää          1.13.33,1
  2.  402 Eevakaisa Loukusa       Siilinjärven hiihtoseura  1.16.31,3    2.58,1
  3.  418 Ann-Sofi Pitkänen       Borgå Akilles             1.19.00,7    5.27,6
  4.  403 Malin Källman           Team Sportia Mattsson     1.20.46,8    7.13,7
  5.  406 Marjo Ena               IK Falken                 1.21.25,7    7.52,5
  6.  404 Annika Sjöström         IF Brahe                  1.21.26,7    7.53,6
  7.  416 Mari Lindström          Imatran Urheilijat        1.21.27,2    7.54,1
  8.  420 Anna Rask               Pargas IF                 1.29.32,4   15.59,2
  9.  409 Tove Gäddnäs            IF Brahe                  1.29.36,6   16.03,4
 10.  437 Anna Korpisaari         Bergö IF                  1.30.13,5   16.40,4
 11.  405 Jessica Strandholm      Vörå IF                   1.30.49,4   17.16,3
 12.  419 Jonna Rask              Pargas IF                 1.32.19,2   18.46,1
 13.  427 Nina Bergkulla          Wasa Endurance            1.32.23,3   18.50,2
 14.  445 Annika Sandvik          IK Falken                 1.33.33,6   20.00,5
 15.  407 Karita Jungar           If Brahe / Mamis          1.34.58,9   21.25,7
 16.  422 Camilla Söderholm       Bennäs                    1.39.55,9   26.22,7
 17.  438 Marika Lehtelä                                    1.40.09,4   26.36,3
 18.  457 Åsa Wargh               Ski team Mäenpää          1.40.56,8   27.23,7
 19.  456 Sonja Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää          1.40.58,1   27.25,0
 20.  435 Camilla Jakobsson       IF Minken                 1.41.00,6   27.27,4
 21.  429 Anne Ekström            Jakobstad                 1.41.27,9   27.54,7
 22.  454 Gun Hassila             Jakobstad                 1.43.01,5   29.28,4
 23.  413 Jaana Grankull          IK Falken                 1.43.14,6   29.41,4
 24.  452 Mikaela Bäckström       Pörtom sportlubb          1.44.20,7   30.47,5
 25.  412 Hanna Eriksson          Jakobstad                 1.47.34,9   34.01,7
 26.  421 Heidi Skog              IS Söderby                1.47.48,3   34.15,1
 27.  410 Annika Lundström-Nygård Vörå IF                   1.47.49,6   34.16,4
 28.  417 Barbro Molander         MamIS                     1.47.54,4   34.21,3
 29.  425 Kirsi Nyrhinen          Team Electrofit           1.48.11,3   34.38,2
 30.  411 Janina Enkvist          IF Brahe                  1.49.08,2   35.35,0
 31.  408 Ann-Louise Engström     Vörå IF                   1.49.46,2   36.13,1
 32.  432 Annika Holmström-Fors   Team Sportia Mattsson     1.50.36,2   37.03,0
 33.  442 Alicia Mäenpää          IF Brahe                  1.52.26,5   38.53,3
 34.  441 Cajsa Mäenpää           IF Brahe                  1.52.26,8   38.53,7
 35.  446 Christina Sundelin      Tärve Tjarvaiset          1.53.01,1   39.27,9
 36.  436 Susanna Jakobsson       Si-Su/MamIS               1.53.35,6   40.02,4
 37.  451 Maria Björkman          Jakobstad                 1.53.37,6   40.04,4
 38.  455 Ann-Charlotte Heinonen  Hirvlax                   1.53.38,7   40.05,6
 39.  443 Katarina Pihl           Pargas IF                 1.53.59,3   40.26,2
 40.  448 Tina Söderbacka         Team Helga                1.59.32,2   45.59,0
 41.  444 Marianne Rif            IK Falken                 2.02.53,4   49.20,2
 42.  423 Maria Walden            Electrofit                2.04.02,9   50.29,7
 43.  433 Mariann Högnäs          Kronoby                   2.05.58,1   52.24,9
 44.  426 Anna-Lena Bengs         Vörå                      2.07.09,7   53.36,6
 45.  424 Erica Wiik              Vasa                      2.08.08,4   54.35,3
 46.  449 Anna Åhman              -                         2.10.58,4   57.25,2
 47.  440 Petra Linden            Team Nordic Trail         2.12.39,2   59.06,1
 48.  439 Barbro Lindberg         Borgå Akilles             2.17.28,8   63.55,7
 49.  458 Chatarina Westström     Lillby                    2.18.43,1   65.10,0
 50.  450 Nora Allden             Tärve tjarvaiset          2.20.11,2   66.38,1
 51.  428 Marina Björklund        Kronoby                   2.21.31,2   67.58,0
 52.  434 Maria Ingerström        IF Brahe                  2.24.44,4   71.11,3
 53.  431 Raija Hirsikangas       -                         2.56.00,5  102.27,4
Sarjaluettelo