Fäbodaloppet 2016 Fäbodahiihto

Fäbodaloppet 2016 Fäbodahiihto

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: M42; N42

M42 Herrar - Miehet 42 km P Väli 0.0 - 9.5 km
Sija  Nro Nimi                    Seura                      Väliaika       Ero

  1.   16 Christoffer Lindvall    Team Lindvall               27.58,7
  2.   15 Eric Storvall           IF Åsarna                   27.58,9    0.00,1
  3.   23 Christian  Grannas      Vörå IF                     27.59,3    0.00,5
  4.   29 Oskar Sjölund           IF Minken                   27.59,5    0.00,7
  5.   20 Robin Eriksson          IF Minken                   27.59,7    0.00,9
  6.   12 Mikael Eklund           Vörå IF                     27.59,9    0.01,1
  7.    1 Mats Jakobsson          IF Minken                   28.00,5    0.01,7
  8.   24 Marko  Honkala          SI-SU                       28.00,6    0.01,8
  9.  118 Benjamin Sundqvist      IF Minken                   28.01,2    0.02,4
 10.    5 Hans Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää            28.01,3    0.02,5
 11.   13 Esa Mursu               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot         28.01,5    0.02,8
 12.   28 Jukka-Pekka Ojala       Finlandia-hiihto Team       28.01,9    0.03,2
 13.    7 Kimmo Vehkakoski        Vaasan Hiihtäjät            28.02,0    0.03,3
 14.    2 Johnny Sjölind          IF Åsarna                   28.02,6    0.03,8
 15.    4 Heikki Karjaluoto       Tampereen Pyrintö           28.03,1    0.04,3
 16.   25 Mikko Koutaniemi        HierontaYkköset             28.03,5    0.04,8
 17.   11 Viktor Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            28.03,9    0.05,1
 18.   30 Stefan Storvall         IF Åsarna                   28.05,1    0.06,3
 19.    6 Olli Tyrväinen          Team Scandinavian Outdoor   28.05,5    0.06,7
 20.  122 Jonas  Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            28.05,7    0.06,9
 21.   26 Riku Lehto              Vihs                        28.06,3    0.07,6
 22.   10 Johan Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            28.06,7    0.08,0
 23.   18 Jonatan Lindqvist       IF Minken                   28.07,3    0.08,6
 24.  152 Filip Häggblom          Köykar Team                 28.09,9    0.11,1
 25.   14 Thomas Granholm         Maxmo sk                    28.10,7    0.11,9
 26.   65 Staffan Roslund         IF Minken                   28.11,4    0.12,6
 27.   40 Fredric Portin          IF Minken                   28.16,1    0.17,3
 28.   21 Henrik Ekstrand         Ski team Mäenpää            28.19,5    0.20,7
 29.  162 Nilkas Dahllund         IF Brahe                    28.32,0    0.33,2
 30.   17 Tomas Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            28.32,7    0.33,9
 31.  170 Sam Fransman            IF Sibbo-Vargarna           28.33,6    0.34,9
 32.   22 Matti Hiironen          Helsinki                    28.33,8    0.35,0
 33.   93 Ari-Pekka Valtanen      Oulunsalon Vasama           28.35,8    0.37,1
 34.   85 Johnny Lönnroth         Abingdon, England           29.33,5    1.34,8
 35.   19 André Back              Malax IF                    29.34,8    1.36,0
 36.   50 Marko Löija             IF Minken                   29.35,3    1.36,6
 37.  107 Kari Salo               RSP                         29.36,2    1.37,5
 38.  161 Magnus Nyman            IF Minken                   29.39,6    1.40,9
 39.  126 Keijo Piippolainen      Piehi                       29.41,2    1.42,4
 40.  130 Peter Virtanen          IF Brahe                    29.42,0    1.43,2
 41.  155 Tom West                IK Falken                   29.43,0    1.44,2
 42.   98 Matti Hokkanen          Team 1Life                  29.44,9    1.46,1
 43.   99 Jesper West             Malax IF                    29.54,4    1.55,6
 44.   53 Patrik Still            IF Brahe                    30.07,1    2.08,4
 45.  180 Jari Sjöström           IS Söderby                  30.10,6    2.11,9
 46.  138 Kim Berg                IF Åsarna                   30.11,8    2.13,0
 47.  125 Roland Kock             IK Falken                   30.12,7    2.14,0
 48.   52 Lars Losvik             If Minken                   30.13,4    2.14,7
 49.   56 Niklas Sundström        IF Femman                   30.56,8    2.58,1
 50.   91 Christian Kantola       Sundom IF                   31.02,3    3.03,5
 51.  184 Ronny Viklund           IF Minken                   31.05,8    3.07,0
 52.  146 Robert Östberg          Si-Su                       31.18,8    3.20,0
 53.  109 Kenneth Storvist        IF Brahe                    31.30,4    3.31,7
 54.   57 Kari Panula             Wasa Endurance              31.30,6    3.31,9
 55.   80 Andreas Jåfs            Vörå If                     31.30,9    3.32,1
 56.  168 Roland Semskar          Larsmo IF                   31.31,7    3.33,0
 57.  120 Jan Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää            31.32,5    3.33,7
 58.   89 Fredrik Forsell         IK Falken                   31.33,3    3.34,5
 59.   88 Mikael Forsell          IK Falken                   31.37,5    3.38,7
 60.   78 Tomi Furu               Brandmännens IF             32.02,9    4.04,1
 61.  111 Esa Alarvo              OTC                         32.04,6    4.05,9
 62.  158 Anders Sundström                                    32.08,4    4.09,7
 63.  164 Peter Fors              Si-Su                       32.09,5    4.10,8
 64.  182 Simon Sandvik           IK Falken                   32.19,6    4.20,8
 65.   64 Patrik Fleen            Mirka Ski Team              32.20,4    4.21,7
 66.  153 Håkan Dahlin            Vörå IF                     32.23,2    4.24,4
 67.  160 Bror-Erik Kronqvist     IF Minken                   32.23,4    4.24,6
 68.   96 Rune Erik Nyman         IF Brahe                    32.24,1    4.25,4
 69.  119 Alexander Ahlvik        Ski team Mäenpää            32.24,3    4.25,6
 70.  123 Kim Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää            32.36,4    4.37,6
 71.  115 Jan Grankull            IK Falken                   32.38,6    4.39,8
 72.  106 Valtteri Toivonen       Oulu                        32.49,7    4.50,9
 73.   59 Ronny Storm             Malax                       32.57,4    4.58,6
 74.  183 Tomi Junkkila           Kälviän Tarmo               33.01,7    5.02,9
 75.  139 Kenneth Berg            IK Myran                    33.06,1    5.07,4
 76.  108 Rejd Nylund             IK Falken                   33.10,4    5.11,6
 77.  172 Ronny Svartsjö          IF Femman                   33.15,0    5.16,2
 78.  131 Björn Rosenqvist        Närpes ok                   33.16,8    5.18,0
 79.   92 Magnus Lundén           Jakobstad                   33.17,0    5.18,3
 80.  178 Mats Jakobsson          Vasa                        33.17,6    5.18,8
 81.   47 Andreas Ingerström      IF Brahe                    33.18,0    5.19,3
 82.   90 Peter Wik               Korsholm                    33.19,6    5.20,8
 83.  192 Ilkka Korhonen          Sala-GYM Lehtikangas        33.22,5    5.23,7
 84.   58 Björn Stenback          Vasa                        33.27,9    5.29,2
 85.  190 Håkan Ollqvist          Ollbacka                    33.29,8    5.31,0
 86.  187 Jonny Fagerholm         Larsmo IF                   33.31,6    5.32,8
 87.   77 Tommy Joensuu           IF Brahe                    33.43,5    5.44,8
 88.   87 Timo Rautamo            Wasa Endurance              33.48,7    5.50,0
 89.  117 Harry Jåfs              IF Brahe                    34.17,4    6.18,6
 90.   66 Mikael Jankens          Citec Ski Team              34.20,6    6.21,8
 91.  133 Kurt Sandler            SI-SU                       34.24,1    6.25,3
 92.   36 Thomas Kronholm         Jakobstad                   34.27,5    6.28,7
 93.   69 Rasmus Vikström         Larsmo If                   34.32,4    6.33,7
 94.   60 Henri Ventmann          Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       34.45,9    6.47,1
 95.   63 Kent Westerholm         Pargas IF                   34.48,2    6.49,5
 96.  188 Sune Lind               IK Falken                   34.48,9    6.50,2
 97.  157 Tomas Lillqvist         IF Standard                 34.49,5    6.50,8
 98.   27 Jouni Oikarinen         -                           34.57,3    6.58,6
 99.  101 Boris Forsman           IK Falken                   34.59,4    7.00,6
100.  102 Kennet Riska            Team Beamex                 35.02,3    7.03,5
101.   81 Johan Gäddnäs           Jakobstad                   35.06,1    7.07,4
102.   73 Jonas Fagerudd          -                           35.15,2    7.16,4
103.   82 Bo-Göran Sund           Kraft skidor                35.24,1    7.25,4
104.   67 Thomas Sjöstrand        Malax if                    35.26,8    7.28,1
105.  141 Daniel Enkvist          IF Brahe                    35.36,0    7.37,2
106.  104 Anders Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           35.36,9    7.38,1
107.   37 Lukas Myrskog           Vasa                        35.38,5    7.39,7
108.  166 Karl-Georg Båsk         Petalax IK                  35.41,6    7.42,9
109.  116 Joakim  Höstman         Solf IK                     35.42,2    7.43,4
110.   49 Jan Riska               HOP-HAB Team                35.49,7    7.51,0
111.  100 Stig Boström            Oravais IF                  35.49,9    7.51,2
112.  124 Fredrik Holm            Hop-Hab Team                35.51,4    7.52,6
113.   51 Peter Rönnqvist         Larsmo                      35.52,0    7.53,2
114.   44 Patrik Brännbacka       LKI Käldman                 35.53,9    7.55,1
115.   46 Thomas Enroth           Jakobstad                   35.56,6    7.57,8
116.   95 Christer Rönnlund       Vörå IF                     35.58,2    7.59,5
117.  189 Mikko Olli              Korsholm                    36.00,7    8.01,9
118.  105 Sauli Honkala           Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät      36.02,1    8.03,4
119.  191 Emil Johansson          IF Brahe                    36.03,0    8.04,2
120.  176 Mårten Viberg           IK Kamp                     36.07,5    8.08,7
121.  177 Peter Sjöblom           Tjöck IK                    36.09,3    8.10,5
122.   79 Sverre Höglund          IK Falken                   36.11,6    8.12,9
123.  181 Bengt Westerlund        Pargas IF                   36.17,6    8.18,8
124.   35 Stig Göran Lolax        LIF                         36.20,9    8.22,2
125.  149 Tomas Klemets           IK Falken                   36.21,5    8.22,8
126.  163 Dan Snellman            Jakobstad                   36.22,7    8.23,9
127.  136 Kurt Häggman            Vörå if                     36.30,3    8.31,6
128.  151 Alf Harju               IF Brahe                    36.31,5    8.32,7
129.   61 Marko Kuoppala          Pietarsaari                 36.33,0    8.34,3
130.  144 Jonas Åberg             Kyrkslätt IF                36.34,9    8.36,1
131.   39 Alfred Kjellman         IF Brahe                    36.46,4    8.47,6
132.  142 Markku Koivumäki        Vetelin Urheilijat          37.03,0    9.04,3
133.  186 Rolf Mannil             Vörå IF                     37.22,2    9.23,4
134.  156 Mattias Widjeskog       Småbönders                  37.40,9    9.42,1
135.  185 Andreas Rönnqvist       Si-Su                       37.48,3    9.49,6
136.   94 Jens Håkansson          Vasa                        37.56,3    9.57,5
137.   75 Patrik Nyman            Jakobstad                   38.11,5   10.12,7
138.  173 Tomas Olli              Vörå IF                     38.13,1   10.14,4
139.  148 Hans Källström          Kraft Skidor                38.13,7   10.15,0
140.  147 Ulf Enkvist             Si-Su                       38.14,6   10.15,9
141.  110 Andreas Knip            Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       38.58,8   11.00,0
142.   31 Peter Back              Iskmosunden r.f             39.01,4   11.02,6
143.  121 Anders Mattsson         Jakobstad                   39.02,0   11.03,2
144.  103 Mikael Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           39.20,0   11.21,2
145.  134 Keijo  Mehto            SI-SU                       39.34,3   11.35,6
146.  154 Anders Holmqvist        Larsmo IF                   39.55,4   11.56,6
147.   54 Frank Mäenpää           Jakobstad / Hilltip         39.55,7   11.56,9
148.  165 Bengt-Olav Sten         Malax IF                    39.58,5   11.59,7
149.  159 Saul Mäenpää            Friends & Brgrs             40.04,8   12.06,1
150.   55 Patrik Jensén           Kyrkslätt IF                40.28,4   12.29,6
151.   45 Gustav Holmberg         CD-Team                     40.29,1   12.30,3
152.  129 Stefan Bredbacka        NCK                         40.43,0   12.44,2
153.   74 Guy Isaksson            Houtskär                    40.45,8   12.47,0
154.  179 Peter Torrkulla         IF Minken                   40.56,1   12.57,3
155.  175 Boris Häggman           Vörå IF                     40.57,2   12.58,5
156.   43 Tim Berglund            Norrvalla Sport             41.18,6   13.19,8
157.  112 Christer Holmbacka      IF Brahe                    41.18,9   13.20,2
158.   84 Jacob Finne             Mirka Ski Team              41.32,2   13.33,5
159.   83 Johan Johansson         Grankulla                   41.51,0   13.52,3
160.  174 John Ollil              Korsholm                    42.20,9   14.22,1
161.   70 Marko Nylund            Esbo                        42.22,7   14.23,9
162.   86 Peter Rif               IK Falken                   42.41,6   14.42,8
163.  137 Greger Spik             IK Kronan                   42.54,0   14.55,2
164.  169 Stefan Finnäs           IF Brahe                    42.54,9   14.56,1
165.  140 Mats Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää            43.35,0   15.36,2
166.  167 Jan Furunäs             Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       44.09,0   16.10,2
167.  128 Anders Weckström        Borgå                       44.47,2   16.48,4
168.  150 Christian Dahlin        IK Falken                   45.06,3   17.07,6
169.   76 Mårten  Malm            Vasa                        45.22,1   17.23,4
170.   72 René Willberg                                       45.24,4   17.25,6
171.  194 Vesa Peltola            Larsmo                      45.27,6   17.28,9
172.   68 Sven-Erik Forsblom      IK Falken                   45.59,7   18.00,9
173.   41 Ingemar Borgman         IF Sibbo Vargarna           46.27,5   18.28,8
174.   38 Tom Björkell            Lysarholmen                 47.32,3   19.33,5
175.  127 Johan Westerlund        Karis                       47.43,9   19.45,2
176.  193 Jarl Antfolk            Jakobstad                   49.57,6   21.58,8
177.   33 Thommy  Lindqvist       ORC                         50.26,5   22.27,8
178.   34 Fredrik  Hongell        Myran                       50.35,2   22.36,4
179.  114 Olav Sandström                                      52.27,1   24.28,4
180.   32 Tauno Matero            Södertälje                  53.08,4   25.09,7
181.   42 Hannu Järvi             sisu team                   55.10,2   27.11,5
182.   48 Stefan Abrahamsson      Tövsala ragglare            57.44,6   29.45,8
183.  113 Christoffer Pörn        Jakobstad                 1.11.00,5   43.01,8
184.  143 Olli Nyrhinen           Kokkola                   1.12.47,4   44.48,7
Sarjaluettelo
N42 Damer - Naiset 42 km P Väli 0.0 - 9.5 km
Sija  Nro Nimi                    Seura                      Väliaika       Ero

  1.  302 Heli Heiskanen          Oulun Hiihtoseura           28.32,4
  2.  308 Andrea Julin            IF Minken                   29.05,4    0.32,9
  3.  301 Suvi Karjaluoto         Tampereen Pyrintö           30.06,5    1.34,1
  4.  306 Josefin Sandvik         IF Brahe                    30.08,1    1.35,7
  5.  303 Johanna Skog            IK Falken                   32.08,8    3.36,4
  6.  335 Jessica Strandholm      Vörå IF                     33.15,6    4.43,2
  7.  307 Ellinor Sundqvist       IF Minken                   33.16,2    4.43,8
  8.  304 Karolina Höglund        IK Falken                   34.15,5    5.43,1
  9.  320 Marjo Ena               IK Falken                   34.47,4    6.14,9
 10.  305 Tove Gäddnäs            IF Brahe                    35.06,2    6.33,8
 11.  317 Heidi Furu              DKCO                        37.19,7    8.47,3
 12.  326 Sofia Stenvall          IF Brahe                    39.16,8   10.44,3
 13.  334 Maria Lindell           Pörtom                      39.18,2   10.45,8
 14.  325 Mikaela Bäckström       Pörtom                      39.39,7   11.07,3
 15.  332 Sonja West              IK Falken                   39.53,8   11.21,3
 16.  311 Christina Norrlund      MyRun Närpes                41.01,4   12.29,0
 17.  331 Nina Södergård          Jakobstad                   41.12,7   12.40,3
 18.  314 Catharina Englund       If Brahe                    42.13,9   13.41,4
 19.  327 Ulrika Spik             IK Kronan                   42.49,0   14.16,6
 20.  333 Susanne Semskar         Larsmo IF                   42.56,0   14.23,6
 21.  324 Jaana Grankull          Pedersöre                   43.08,7   14.36,3
 22.  328 Anna-Lena Mäenpää       Mäenpää Quinns              43.49,4   15.17,0
 23.  321 Monica Mäenpää          Mäenpää quinns              43.50,0   15.17,6
 24.  323 Pia Pettersen           Mäenpää quinns              43.51,0   15.18,6
 25.  315 Katarina Pihl           Pargas IF                   44.13,6   15.41,2
 26.  330 Evelina Skrifvars       Vasa                        45.08,7   16.36,2
 27.  312 Cecilia Borgman         IF Sibbo Vargarna           46.02,5   17.30,1
 28.  338 Maj-Britt Grönberg      Närpes                      47.15,2   18.42,8
 29.  318 Maria Sund              Pörtom                      47.19,2   18.46,8
 30.  319 Marianne Rif            IK Falken                   47.32,3   18.59,8
 31.  316 Erica Malm              Vaasa                       49.10,4   20.38,0
 32.  313 Sari Oikarinen          Klaukkalan NMKY             49.49,3   21.16,9
 33.  336 Karola Timren           NN                          50.46,2   22.13,8
 34.  337 Johanna Timren          NN                          50.50,6   22.18,2
 35.  329 Saija Haapalehto        Helsinki                  1.05.04,4   36.32,0
Sarjaluettelo