Fäbodaloppet 2016 Fäbodahiihto

Väliajat

© IF Brahe

Kilpailun sarjat: M42; N42

M42 Herrar - Miehet 42 km P Väli 9.5 - 17.8 km
Sija  Nro Nimi                    Seura                      Väliaika       Ero

  1.   25 Mikko Koutaniemi        HierontaYkköset             23.06,7
  2.   11 Viktor Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            23.08,3    0.01,6
  3.    2 Johnny Sjölind          IF Åsarna                   23.09,2    0.02,4
  4.    6 Olli Tyrväinen          Team Scandinavian Outdoor   23.10,1    0.03,3
  5.   28 Jukka-Pekka Ojala       Finlandia-hiihto Team       23.10,9    0.04,2
  6.    5 Hans Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää            23.10,9    0.04,2
  7.    7 Kimmo Vehkakoski        Vaasan Hiihtäjät            23.11,2    0.04,4
  8.   29 Oskar Sjölund           IF Minken                   23.11,3    0.04,6
  9.    4 Heikki Karjaluoto       Tampereen Pyrintö           23.11,4    0.04,7
 10.   20 Robin Eriksson          IF Minken                   23.11,7    0.05,0
 11.  122 Jonas  Mäenpää          Ski team Mäenpää            23.11,8    0.05,1
 12.  118 Benjamin Sundqvist      IF Minken                   23.12,0    0.05,2
 13.   16 Christoffer Lindvall    Team Lindvall               23.12,0    0.05,2
 14.   24 Marko  Honkala          SI-SU                       23.12,2    0.05,4
 15.   23 Christian  Grannas      Vörå IF                     23.12,4    0.05,7
 16.    1 Mats Jakobsson          IF Minken                   23.12,5    0.05,7
 17.   15 Eric Storvall           IF Åsarna                   23.12,6    0.05,9
 18.   13 Esa Mursu               Kuusamon Erä-Veikot         23.13,1    0.06,4
 19.   12 Mikael Eklund           Vörå IF                     23.13,8    0.07,1
 20.   30 Stefan Storvall         IF Åsarna                   23.20,1    0.13,3
 21.   18 Jonatan Lindqvist       IF Minken                   23.25,3    0.18,6
 22.   40 Fredric Portin          IF Minken                   23.41,0    0.34,2
 23.   14 Thomas Granholm         Maxmo sk                    23.47,3    0.40,5
 24.   65 Staffan Roslund         IF Minken                   23.47,5    0.40,7
 25.   10 Johan Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            23.49,2    0.42,5
 26.   26 Riku Lehto              Vihs                        23.49,3    0.42,5
 27.   56 Niklas Sundström        IF Femman                   24.05,7    0.59,0
 28.  170 Sam Fransman            IF Sibbo-Vargarna           24.20,0    1.13,3
 29.   17 Tomas Mäenpää           Ski team Mäenpää            24.42,4    1.35,7
 30.   22 Matti Hiironen          Helsinki                    24.43,2    1.36,4
 31.  162 Nilkas Dahllund         IF Brahe                    24.43,6    1.36,8
 32.  152 Filip Häggblom          Köykar Team                 25.07,1    2.00,4
 33.  158 Anders Sundström                                    25.14,3    2.07,6
 34.   93 Ari-Pekka Valtanen      Oulunsalon Vasama           25.16,4    2.09,7
 35.  107 Kari Salo               RSP                         25.18,7    2.11,9
 36.   85 Johnny Lönnroth         Abingdon, England           25.19,5    2.12,8
 37.   52 Lars Losvik             If Minken                   25.21,5    2.14,7
 38.  130 Peter Virtanen          IF Brahe                    25.27,2    2.20,5
 39.  155 Tom West                IK Falken                   25.30,7    2.24,0
 40.  126 Keijo Piippolainen      Piehi                       25.30,9    2.24,2
 41.   21 Henrik Ekstrand         Ski team Mäenpää            25.31,2    2.24,4
 42.   99 Jesper West             Malax IF                    25.32,0    2.25,2
 43.  161 Magnus Nyman            IF Minken                   25.33,8    2.27,1
 44.   50 Marko Löija             IF Minken                   25.36,8    2.30,1
 45.   19 André Back              Malax IF                    25.38,4    2.31,6
 46.   53 Patrik Still            IF Brahe                    25.53,6    2.46,9
 47.   78 Tomi Furu               Brandmännens IF             25.54,8    2.48,1
 48.  111 Esa Alarvo              OTC                         26.07,7    3.00,9
 49.   98 Matti Hokkanen          Team 1Life                  26.18,7    3.11,9
 50.  120 Jan Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää            26.34,9    3.28,2
 51.  146 Robert Östberg          Si-Su                       26.37,5    3.30,7
 52.   80 Andreas Jåfs            Vörå If                     26.38,8    3.32,1
 53.  138 Kim Berg                IF Åsarna                   26.45,7    3.39,0
 54.  180 Jari Sjöström           IS Söderby                  26.45,8    3.39,1
 55.  184 Ronny Viklund           IF Minken                   26.49,8    3.43,0
 56.   91 Christian Kantola       Sundom IF                   26.52,6    3.45,8
 57.  182 Simon Sandvik           IK Falken                   27.02,4    3.55,7
 58.  168 Roland Semskar          Larsmo IF                   27.04,8    3.58,0
 59.  125 Roland Kock             IK Falken                   27.06,2    3.59,5
 60.  109 Kenneth Storvist        IF Brahe                    27.07,0    4.00,3
 61.   57 Kari Panula             Wasa Endurance              27.24,9    4.18,1
 62.   96 Rune Erik Nyman         IF Brahe                    27.25,5    4.18,7
 63.  160 Bror-Erik Kronqvist     IF Minken                   27.26,9    4.20,2
 64.  153 Håkan Dahlin            Vörå IF                     27.31,2    4.24,5
 65.   64 Patrik Fleen            Mirka Ski Team              27.33,7    4.26,9
 66.   88 Mikael Forsell          IK Falken                   27.34,1    4.27,4
 67.   89 Fredrik Forsell         IK Falken                   27.41,0    4.34,2
 68.  164 Peter Fors              Si-Su                       27.41,5    4.34,8
 69.   92 Magnus Lundén           Jakobstad                   27.52,1    4.45,3
 70.   47 Andreas Ingerström      IF Brahe                    27.54,3    4.47,6
 71.  190 Håkan Ollqvist          Ollbacka                    27.56,4    4.49,7
 72.  108 Rejd Nylund             IK Falken                   28.00,8    4.54,1
 73.  123 Kim Mäenpää             Ski team Mäenpää            28.08,1    5.01,3
 74.  119 Alexander Ahlvik        Ski team Mäenpää            28.19,2    5.12,5
 75.   36 Thomas Kronholm         Jakobstad                   28.23,5    5.16,8
 76.   69 Rasmus Vikström         Larsmo If                   28.25,0    5.18,2
 77.  178 Mats Jakobsson          Vasa                        28.27,6    5.20,8
 78.  133 Kurt Sandler            SI-SU                       28.36,2    5.29,5
 79.  115 Jan Grankull            IK Falken                   28.39,2    5.32,5
 80.  187 Jonny Fagerholm         Larsmo IF                   28.40,8    5.34,0
 81.  172 Ronny Svartsjö          IF Femman                   28.47,3    5.40,6
 82.   90 Peter Wik               Korsholm                    28.51,9    5.45,2
 83.   67 Thomas Sjöstrand        Malax if                    28.52,2    5.45,5
 84.  192 Ilkka Korhonen          Sala-GYM Lehtikangas        28.52,2    5.45,5
 85.  131 Björn Rosenqvist        Närpes ok                   28.53,3    5.46,6
 86.   73 Jonas Fagerudd          -                           28.55,1    5.48,3
 87.   58 Björn Stenback          Vasa                        28.56,3    5.49,5
 88.  106 Valtteri Toivonen       Oulu                        28.59,2    5.52,4
 89.  139 Kenneth Berg            IK Myran                    29.02,7    5.55,9
 90.  183 Tomi Junkkila           Kälviän Tarmo               29.15,5    6.08,7
 91.  157 Tomas Lillqvist         IF Standard                 29.15,7    6.09,0
 92.  188 Sune Lind               IK Falken                   29.15,8    6.09,0
 93.  116 Joakim  Höstman         Solf IK                     29.20,5    6.13,7
 94.  176 Mårten Viberg           IK Kamp                     29.23,3    6.16,5
 95.   63 Kent Westerholm         Pargas IF                   29.23,3    6.16,6
 96.  177 Peter Sjöblom           Tjöck IK                    29.23,7    6.17,0
 97.   77 Tommy Joensuu           IF Brahe                    29.25,0    6.18,2
 98.   59 Ronny Storm             Malax                       29.27,8    6.21,0
 99.   81 Johan Gäddnäs           Jakobstad                   29.33,0    6.26,2
100.  117 Harry Jåfs              IF Brahe                    29.45,7    6.39,0
101.   87 Timo Rautamo            Wasa Endurance              29.52,2    6.45,5
102.   27 Jouni Oikarinen         -                           29.54,6    6.47,9
103.  105 Sauli Honkala           Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät      29.56,9    6.50,1
104.   66 Mikael Jankens          Citec Ski Team              29.58,6    6.51,8
105.   60 Henri Ventmann          Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       30.03,3    6.56,6
106.  166 Karl-Georg Båsk         Petalax IK                  30.05,5    6.58,7
107.   44 Patrik Brännbacka       LKI Käldman                 30.07,0    7.00,3
108.   51 Peter Rönnqvist         Larsmo                      30.07,9    7.01,1
109.  124 Fredrik Holm            Hop-Hab Team                30.11,4    7.04,6
110.   49 Jan Riska               HOP-HAB Team                30.11,9    7.05,2
111.  149 Tomas Klemets           IK Falken                   30.13,7    7.07,0
112.   37 Lukas Myrskog           Vasa                        30.18,0    7.11,3
113.  104 Anders Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           30.18,4    7.11,7
114.  102 Kennet Riska            Team Beamex                 30.26,0    7.19,2
115.  101 Boris Forsman           IK Falken                   30.29,9    7.23,1
116.  100 Stig Boström            Oravais IF                  30.31,7    7.24,9
117.   79 Sverre Höglund          IK Falken                   30.33,6    7.26,9
118.   95 Christer Rönnlund       Vörå IF                     30.46,2    7.39,4
119.  148 Hans Källström          Kraft Skidor                30.53,6    7.46,8
120.   82 Bo-Göran Sund           Kraft skidor                30.56,6    7.49,8
121.  163 Dan Snellman            Jakobstad                   31.04,9    7.58,2
122.  189 Mikko Olli              Korsholm                    31.22,6    8.15,9
123.  144 Jonas Åberg             Kyrkslätt IF                31.25,7    8.18,9
124.  136 Kurt Häggman            Vörå if                     31.25,7    8.19,0
125.   61 Marko Kuoppala          Pietarsaari                 31.26,6    8.19,8
126.  151 Alf Harju               IF Brahe                    31.27,4    8.20,7
127.   35 Stig Göran Lolax        LIF                         31.28,7    8.21,9
128.  181 Bengt Westerlund        Pargas IF                   31.33,7    8.27,0
129.   46 Thomas Enroth           Jakobstad                   31.42,6    8.35,9
130.  147 Ulf Enkvist             Si-Su                       32.04,9    8.58,2
131.  173 Tomas Olli              Vörå IF                     32.05,0    8.58,2
132.   75 Patrik Nyman            Jakobstad                   32.07,8    9.01,0
133.  141 Daniel Enkvist          IF Brahe                    32.10,2    9.03,5
134.   39 Alfred Kjellman         IF Brahe                    32.14,4    9.07,6
135.   31 Peter Back              Iskmosunden r.f             32.39,7    9.32,9
136.  121 Anders Mattsson         Jakobstad                   32.57,2    9.50,5
137.  186 Rolf Mannil             Vörå IF                     32.59,3    9.52,5
138.  134 Keijo  Mehto            SI-SU                       33.06,0    9.59,3
139.   74 Guy Isaksson            Houtskär                    33.21,1   10.14,4
140.  191 Emil Johansson          IF Brahe                    33.22,6   10.15,9
141.  142 Markku Koivumäki        Vetelin Urheilijat          33.23,5   10.16,8
142.   54 Frank Mäenpää           Jakobstad / Hilltip         33.25,2   10.18,5
143.  185 Andreas Rönnqvist       Si-Su                       33.33,4   10.26,6
144.  103 Mikael Ingman           IF Sibbo Vargarna           33.38,9   10.32,1
145.  110 Andreas Knip            Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       33.45,6   10.38,9
146.  154 Anders Holmqvist        Larsmo IF                   33.47,0   10.40,3
147.  159 Saul Mäenpää            Friends & Brgrs             34.00,8   10.54,1
148.  165 Bengt-Olav Sten         Malax IF                    34.02,4   10.55,6
149.  179 Peter Torrkulla         IF Minken                   34.09,7   11.03,0
150.   94 Jens Håkansson          Vasa                        34.11,6   11.04,8
151.  156 Mattias Widjeskog       Småbönders                  34.29,5   11.22,7
152.   84 Jacob Finne             Mirka Ski Team              34.46,1   11.39,3
153.   45 Gustav Holmberg         CD-Team                     34.52,6   11.45,8
154.   70 Marko Nylund            Esbo                        35.03,5   11.56,7
155.   83 Johan Johansson         Grankulla                   35.32,7   12.26,0
156.   43 Tim Berglund            Norrvalla Sport             35.35,0   12.28,2
157.  112 Christer Holmbacka      IF Brahe                    35.35,8   12.29,0
158.  175 Boris Häggman           Vörå IF                     35.48,6   12.41,8
159.  129 Stefan Bredbacka        NCK                         36.07,7   13.01,0
160.   55 Patrik Jensén           Kyrkslätt IF                36.34,4   13.27,7
161.   86 Peter Rif               IK Falken                   36.46,7   13.40,0
162.  169 Stefan Finnäs           IF Brahe                    36.51,1   13.44,4
163.  174 John Ollil              Korsholm                    37.27,1   14.20,3
164.  137 Greger Spik             IK Kronan                   37.29,0   14.22,2
165.  167 Jan Furunäs             Kvevlax Idrottsvänner       38.10,9   15.04,1
166.  140 Mats Mäenpää            Ski team Mäenpää            39.15,4   16.08,7
167.   72 René Willberg                                       39.43,9   16.37,1
168.  194 Vesa Peltola            Larsmo                      39.48,2   16.41,4
169.  150 Christian Dahlin        IK Falken                   40.00,5   16.53,8
170.   68 Sven-Erik Forsblom      IK Falken                   40.22,2   17.15,4
171.  128 Anders Weckström        Borgå                       40.30,4   17.23,6
172.   41 Ingemar Borgman         IF Sibbo Vargarna           40.42,0   17.35,3
173.  127 Johan Westerlund        Karis                       42.18,2   19.11,5
174.   38 Tom Björkell            Lysarholmen                 42.18,2   19.11,5
175.  193 Jarl Antfolk            Jakobstad                   44.33,0   21.26,3
176.   33 Thommy  Lindqvist       ORC                         46.25,5   23.18,8
177.   34 Fredrik  Hongell        Myran                       46.31,1   23.24,4
178.   32 Tauno Matero            Södertälje                  46.49,2   23.42,5
179.  114 Olav Sandström                                      46.59,6   23.52,9
180.   42 Hannu Järvi             sisu team                   52.48,0   29.41,3
181.   48 Stefan Abrahamsson      Tövsala ragglare          1.03.21,0   40.14,3
182.  113 Christoffer Pörn        Jakobstad                 1.06.23,9   43.17,2
183.  143 Olli Nyrhinen           Kokkola                   1.09.00,1   45.53,3
Sarjaluettelo
N42 Damer - Naiset 42 km P Väli 9.5 - 17.8 km
Sija  Nro Nimi                    Seura                      Väliaika       Ero

  1.  302 Heli Heiskanen          Oulun Hiihtoseura           24.43,7
  2.  308 Andrea Julin            IF Minken                   25.06,6    0.22,8
  3.  306 Josefin Sandvik         IF Brahe                    25.38,7    0.54,9
  4.  301 Suvi Karjaluoto         Tampereen Pyrintö           25.39,9    0.56,1
  5.  303 Johanna Skog            IK Falken                   27.47,4    3.03,7
  6.  307 Ellinor Sundqvist       IF Minken                   28.53,3    4.09,6
  7.  335 Jessica Strandholm      Vörå IF                     29.06,8    4.23,0
  8.  320 Marjo Ena               IK Falken                   29.21,5    4.37,8
  9.  305 Tove Gäddnäs            IF Brahe                    29.33,5    4.49,8
 10.  304 Karolina Höglund        IK Falken                   29.44,2    5.00,5
 11.  334 Maria Lindell           Pörtom                      33.03,3    8.19,6
 12.  317 Heidi Furu              DKCO                        33.05,7    8.22,0
 13.  326 Sofia Stenvall          IF Brahe                    33.29,5    8.45,7
 14.  332 Sonja West              IK Falken                   33.42,7    8.59,0
 15.  325 Mikaela Bäckström       Pörtom                      33.49,8    9.06,0
 16.  311 Christina Norrlund      MyRun Närpes                35.07,8   10.24,1
 17.  331 Nina Södergård          Jakobstad                   35.59,8   11.16,0
 18.  333 Susanne Semskar         Larsmo IF                   36.41,3   11.57,5
 19.  324 Jaana Grankull          Pedersöre                   37.23,8   12.40,0
 20.  327 Ulrika Spik             IK Kronan                   37.27,8   12.44,1
 21.  314 Catharina Englund       If Brahe                    37.30,7   12.46,9
 22.  330 Evelina Skrifvars       Vasa                        37.44,3   13.00,5
 23.  315 Katarina Pihl           Pargas IF                   38.16,7   13.32,9
 24.  321 Monica Mäenpää          Mäenpää quinns              39.03,6   14.19,9
 25.  323 Pia Pettersen           Mäenpää quinns              39.08,1   14.24,4
 26.  328 Anna-Lena Mäenpää       Mäenpää Quinns              39.08,7   14.25,0
 27.  312 Cecilia Borgman         IF Sibbo Vargarna           39.30,1   14.46,4
 28.  318 Maria Sund              Pörtom                      41.43,8   17.00,0
 29.  338 Maj-Britt Grönberg      Närpes                      42.58,6   18.14,8
 30.  319 Marianne Rif            IK Falken                   44.46,4   20.02,6
 31.  313 Sari Oikarinen          Klaukkalan NMKY             45.32,7   20.48,9
 32.  316 Erica Malm              Vaasa                       46.24,0   21.40,2
 33.  337 Johanna Timren          NN                          49.12,5   24.28,7
 34.  336 Karola Timren           NN                          49.20,6   24.36,9
 35.  329 Saija Haapalehto        Helsinki                  1.00.46,7   36.02,9
Sarjaluettelo